29o.TROFEU BRASIL DE TRIATHLON 2019 - 4a.Etapa - 08-Dezembro-2019

RELATRIO DE RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA

M PROFISSIONAL
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M PROFISSIONALC1   
G1   
MARCUS FERNANDES2MF RACING-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:15.850
C1   -G1   
Vm = 1,48 min/100m
00:57:18.970
C1   -G1   
Vm = 41,88 Km/h
00:33:36.580
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,36 Min/Km
01:53:11.400
M PROFISSIONALC2   
G2   
FERNANDO TOLDI1ON RUNNING--
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:30.470
C3   -G3   
Vm = 1,57 min/100m
00:59:54.250
C2   -G2   
Vm = 40,07 Km/h
00:35:26.550
C2   -G3   
Vm = 3,54 Min/Km
01:58:51.270
M PROFISSIONALC3   
G3   
PEDRO APUD5ECP/JOIN-E.C.PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:16.010
C2   -G2   
Vm = 1,48 min/100m
01:05:40.050
C4   -G5   
Vm = 36,55 Km/h
00:36:49.270
C3   -G4   
Vm = 3,68 Min/Km
02:04:45.330
M PROFISSIONALC4   
G4   
LEANDRO FERREIRA4MONTEVERGINE-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:14.670
C4   -G5   
Vm = 1,68 min/100m
01:05:30.960
C3   -G4   
Vm = 36,64 Km/h
00:39:05.700
C4   -G7   
Vm = 3,91 Min/Km
02:09:51.330
M PROFISSIONALC5   
G87  
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS MENDES3TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:28.750
C5   -G32  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:27:27.620
C5   -G141 
Vm = 27,44 Km/h
00:49:07.620
C5   -G71  
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
02:47:03.990

F PROFISSIONAL
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F PROFISSIONALC1   
G16  
MARIANA PENATTI23ACADEMIA ESTILO DO CORPO-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:04.630
C1   -G15  
Vm = 1,87 min/100m
01:11:00.420
C1   -G15  
Vm = 33,80 Km/h
00:44:37.060
C3   -G35  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
02:23:42.110
F PROFISSIONALC2   
G32  
NAYARA LUNIERE DE ABREU CHAGAS22-SANTIAGO ASCENO
BRASILIA-DF-BRASIL
00:30:07.520
C2   -G25  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
01:14:03.180
C3   -G43  
Vm = 32,41 Km/h
00:44:36.710
C2   -G33  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
02:28:47.410
F PROFISSIONALC3   
G36  
PALOMA BARBOSA DE GODOY VASCONCELOS21MULTICENTER ACADEMIA/DIVINA FOLHA PHARMACIA SAUDE-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:25.150
C3   -G92  
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:13:16.260
C2   -G36  
Vm = 32,76 Km/h
00:43:40.100
C1   -G25  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
02:31:21.510

ATLETAS DA ANTIGA
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
ATLETAS DA ANTIGAC1   
G2   
PAULO HENRIQUE MIYASIRO DE ABREU441SHIROTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA-SHIROTRI
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:11:30.180
C1   -G2   
Vm = 1,53 min/100m
00:35:40.590
C2   -G12  
Vm = 33,64 Km/h
00:20:35.670
C2   -G19  
Vm = 4,12 Min/Km
01:07:46.440
ATLETAS DA ANTIGAC2   
G4   
FABIO CARVALHO442SUB8 BIKE CAFE-SUB8
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:07.050
C3   -G22  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
00:34:50.720
C1   -G7   
Vm = 34,45 Km/h
00:20:14.670
C1   -G14  
Vm = 4,05 Min/Km
01:09:12.440
ATLETAS DA ANTIGAC3   
G42  
ANDRE BOTELHO DE CARVALHO443-SUB8
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:12:07.100
C2   -G5   
Vm = 1,62 min/100m
00:39:34.000
C3   -G61  
Vm = 30,33 Km/h
00:25:12.730
C3   -G122 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
01:16:53.830
ATLETAS DA ANTIGAC4   
G106 
VINICIUS MARANHAO445INTEGRA ECOMMERCE SOLUTIONS-SUB8
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:16:54.440
C4   -G104 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
00:41:12.670
C4   -G86  
Vm = 29,13 Km/h
00:27:20.520
C4   -G186 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
01:25:27.630

M OLIMPICO 18 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 18 24 ANOSC1   
G14  
GABRIEL PAIVA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS77TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:29.520
C1   -G13  
Vm = 1,83 min/100m
01:11:50.750
C1   -G19  
Vm = 33,41 Km/h
00:42:37.600
C1   -G19  
Vm = 4,26 Min/Km
02:21:57.870
M OLIMPICO 18 24 ANOSC2   
G42  
VICTOR NATALE QUATIERO76-NAVAS TRI
BARRETOS-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
00:47:27.000
C2   -G61  
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
02:32:17.000

M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC1   
G6   
WILLIAM AUGUSTO NADELICCI GRACA92-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:19.710
C3   -G12  
Vm = 1,82 min/100m
01:04:49.010
C1   -G3   
Vm = 37,03 Km/h
00:40:03.780
C2   -G8   
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km
02:12:12.500
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC2   
G8   
LEONARDO ALCKMIN HOTZ FONSECA87-NAVAS TRI
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:26:58.250
C2   -G10  
Vm = 1,80 min/100m
01:09:03.140
C3   -G12  
Vm = 34,76 Km/h
00:43:25.830
C3   -G23  
Vm = 4,34 Min/Km
02:19:27.220
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC3   
G11  
ALEXANDRE PAIVA V DOS SANTOS74-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:46.670
C1   -G8   
Vm = 1,78 min/100m
01:09:02.900
C2   -G11  
Vm = 34,77 Km/h
00:45:31.420
C7   -G42  
Vm = 4,55 Min/Km
02:21:20.990
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC4   
G19  
DYLAN DUARTE ORESTES82FISIOCENTER PG/MOTOBRAVA/ELTECOM/MEC CONSTRUTORA-MF RACING
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:30:40.800
C7   -G39  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:09:13.320
C4   -G13  
Vm = 34,67 Km/h
00:45:34.100
C8   -G43  
Vm = 4,56 Min/Km
02:25:28.220
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC5   
G30  
DANIEL RIBEIRO BORGES MANZANO90-SANTIAGO ASCENCO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:44.180
C8   -G41  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:13:30.280
C6   -G37  
Vm = 32,65 Km/h
00:43:46.730
C4   -G26  
Vm = 4,38 Min/Km
02:28:01.190
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC6   
G38  
VINICIUS HIDEO ESMERELLES89-VITALITA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:23.970
C5   -G30  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:14:14.520
C8   -G46  
Vm = 32,33 Km/h
00:47:01.360
C9   -G56  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
02:31:39.850
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC7   
G40  
JAIR PEDRO DE SOUZA JUNIOR78SUPERMERCADOS PAGUE MENOS-JZ
SANTA BARBARA D OESTE-SP-BRASIL
00:34:21.870
C12  -G91  
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
01:13:51.390
C7   -G40  
Vm = 32,50 Km/h
00:43:53.260
C5   -G27  
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
02:32:06.520
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC8   
G44  
NATHAN FERREIRA73JZ RUNNERS-JAIR SOUZA
AMERICANA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:16.810
C11  -G75  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:12:12.510
C5   -G23  
Vm = 33,24 Km/h
00:47:20.420
C10  -G60  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km
02:32:49.740
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC9   
G45  
MARCELO GALVAO FENERICH75-MF RACING
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:57.670
C4   -G23  
Vm = 2,00 min/100m
01:18:27.630
C11  -G82  
Vm = 30,59 Km/h
00:44:27.650
C6   -G31  
Vm = 4,45 Min/Km
02:32:52.950
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC10  
G53  
DANIEL DEMENTEV ALVES CRUCIANI81-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:16.230
C18  -G185 
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
01:23:43.240
C15  -G117 
Vm = 28,67 Km/h
00:30:43.910
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,07 Min/Km
02:35:43.380
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC11  
G60  
GUSTAVO NOVAIS RIBEIRO DA SILVA84-MOTIVA AE
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:31:46.890
C10  -G56  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:15:49.400
C9   -G63  
Vm = 31,66 Km/h
00:49:20.070
C11  -G74  
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:36:56.360
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC12  
G66  
MURILLO RODRIGUES ORLANDI93MOFFICER-MOFFICER
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:30.130
C6   -G34  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:17:51.150
C10  -G74  
Vm = 30,83 Km/h
00:51:01.460
C12  -G88  
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
02:39:22.740
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC13  
G85  
PEDRO VERAS79-CPH
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:41.030
C9   -G55  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
01:21:21.870
C13  -G97  
Vm = 29,50 Km/h
00:51:45.370
C13  -G91  
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:44:48.270
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC14  
G90  
PEDRO MANUEL CORSI MARIANO83-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:28.440
C14  -G128 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:18:33.670
C12  -G83  
Vm = 30,55 Km/h
00:53:02.600
C15  -G106 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
02:48:04.710
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC15  
G113 
FERNANDO MORENO DOS SANTOS86-DINAPOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:36.210
C16  -G146 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:23:42.250
C14  -G116 
Vm = 28,67 Km/h
00:52:49.950
C14  -G103 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
02:54:08.410
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC16  
G158 
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA80-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:02.880
C13  -G116 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:34:59.890
C17  -G179 
Vm = 25,27 Km/h
00:56:58.340
C16  -G134 
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km
03:08:01.110
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC17  
G161 
JOSE VITOR DE LIRA HARAKI91-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:54.710
C17  -G150 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
01:27:04.400
C16  -G139 
Vm = 27,57 Km/h
01:03:38.020
C17  -G169 
Vm = 6,36 Min/Km
03:08:37.130
M OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC18  
G180 
DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA88-TRIPOSSIVEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:41.420
C15  -G134 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:36:05.310
C18  -G182 
Vm = 24,98 Km/h
01:07:04.380
C18  -G182 
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
03:19:51.110

F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC1   
G80  
ISABELA NIEDO MARCHIORI37-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:37.200
C3   -G131 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:20:18.320
C1   -G91  
Vm = 29,89 Km/h
00:46:39.050
C1   -G53  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km
02:43:34.570
F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC2   
G107 
GIOVANA NOLASCO GIANGRECCO40SF SAUDE-TRIPLE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:27.720
C2   -G127 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:22:19.780
C2   -G103 
Vm = 29,16 Km/h
00:53:12.420
C3   -G108 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
02:51:59.920
F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC3   
G114 
MARIANA MENDES PICCOLOMINI39-RAFA TEAM
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:35:50.830
C1   -G113 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:26:05.010
C3   -G134 
Vm = 27,88 Km/h
00:52:18.780
C2   -G98  
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
02:54:14.620
F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC4   
G197 
MARIANA FURTADO BORELI70-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:21.470
C4   -G176 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
01:50:17.750
C5   -G199 
Vm = 21,76 Km/h
01:03:29.530
C4   -G168 
Vm = 6,35 Min/Km
03:34:08.750
F OLIMPICO 25 29 ANOSC    
G    
RHAYARA SAMANDA PESSOA PONTES38-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:46:33.690
C5   -G201 
Vm = 3,10 min/100m
01:45:19.480
C4   -G198 
Vm = 22,79 Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC1   
G5   
LUAN ORTIZ119CAPREM/EMBRAMACO/FARMAZUL/LR MARKETING-FORZZA3
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:19.530
C1   -G6   
Vm = 1,69 min/100m
01:06:45.270
C1   -G7   
Vm = 35,96 Km/h
00:38:49.050
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,88 Min/Km
02:10:53.850
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC2   
G23  
JULIANO DE ARAUJO97RIBEIRO BIKE TECH-ALOHA TEAM
PARATI-RJ-BRASIL
00:31:21.900
C8   -G48  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:12:48.290
C5   -G27  
Vm = 32,97 Km/h
00:42:03.040
C2   -G16  
Vm = 4,21 Min/Km
02:26:13.230
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC3   
G24  
RAPHAEL TUCUNDUVA MIGUEL121CAMPOS MANIPULAO-ASSESSORIA LIFE
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:28:43.460
C2   -G19  
Vm = 1,91 min/100m
01:12:55.330
C7   -G31  
Vm = 32,91 Km/h
00:44:36.910
C3   -G34  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
02:26:15.700
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC4   
G29  
MAURICIO MOSKEN ESCUDERO102MS TEAM-MIGUEL SANCHES TEAM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:32:24.160
C12  -G65  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
01:09:58.720
C2   -G14  
Vm = 34,30 Km/h
00:45:28.850
C4   -G41  
Vm = 4,55 Min/Km
02:27:51.730
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC5   
G34  
RAFAEL PALMEIRA71TEAM RAFA-TEAM RAFA
--BRASIL
00:30:35.360
C7   -G38  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:12:31.800
C4   -G24  
Vm = 33,10 Km/h
00:46:33.520
C7   -G52  
Vm = 4,66 Min/Km
02:29:40.680
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC6   
G39  
LUCAS NERI DE ALMEIDA107-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:31.360
C6   -G36  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:15:17.220
C9   -G54  
Vm = 31,88 Km/h
00:46:15.310
C6   -G47  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
02:32:03.890
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC7   
G54  
PEDRO ALVIM CARVALHO113-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:50.990
C14  -G73  
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
01:12:50.270
C6   -G28  
Vm = 32,95 Km/h
00:50:03.590
C12  -G79  
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
02:35:44.850
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC8   
G65  
GABRIEL GIL BRAS MARIA111-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:14.080
C16  -G90  
Vm = 2,28 min/100m
01:15:12.940
C8   -G52  
Vm = 31,91 Km/h
00:48:13.860
C8   -G65  
Vm = 4,82 Min/Km
02:37:40.880
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC9   
G72  
FELIPE MACIAL SCHIAVO110-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:51.860
C18  -G114 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:16:40.170
C11  -G70  
Vm = 31,30 Km/h
00:48:24.700
C9   -G66  
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
02:40:56.730
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC10  
G74  
THIAGO LOPES MATEUS103-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:13.310
C17  -G96  
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:17:52.660
C12  -G75  
Vm = 30,82 Km/h
00:49:03.740
C10  -G70  
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
02:42:09.710
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC11  
G79  
BRUNO HENRIQUE PIGNATA108-JR SPORTS DOCTOR
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:58.390
C15  -G87  
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:15:31.670
C10  -G57  
Vm = 31,78 Km/h
00:54:00.520
C18  -G119 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
02:43:30.580
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC12  
G88  
DANIEL MASSAO NODA NOGI117-TARGET TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:41.400
C21  -G147 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
01:20:09.450
C13  -G89  
Vm = 29,94 Km/h
00:49:17.430
C11  -G73  
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
02:47:08.280
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC13  
G92  
RAFAEL TOYOHARA112-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:20.110
C19  -G124 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:21:58.200
C15  -G100 
Vm = 29,28 Km/h
00:50:30.310
C13  -G82  
Vm = 5,05 Min/Km
02:48:48.620
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC14  
G95  
RAFAEL SCUCUGLIA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES118-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:00.920
C25  -G172 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
01:23:34.700
C18  -G113 
Vm = 28,72 Km/h
00:45:55.750
C5   -G46  
Vm = 4,59 Min/Km
02:49:31.370
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC15  
G101 
GUSTAVO MORAES96SUPERMERCADOS PAGUE MENOS-JZ
SANTA BARBARA D OESTE-SP-BRASIL
00:32:16.620
C11  -G62  
Vm = 2,15 min/100m
01:11:56.820
C3   -G21  
Vm = 33,36 Km/h
01:06:25.030
C23  -G179 
Vm = 6,64 Min/Km
02:50:38.470
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC16  
G106 
MARCO DI PILLO TOMIC109-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:27.510
C26  -G178 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
01:20:30.600
C14  -G92  
Vm = 29,81 Km/h
00:50:40.290
C14  -G84  
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
02:51:38.400
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC17  
G108 
SAULO RODRIGUES DE PAULA LANA122-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:10.670
C22  -G154 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
01:23:09.930
C17  -G110 
Vm = 28,86 Km/h
00:50:47.440
C15  -G85  
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km
02:52:08.040
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC18  
G119 
ANDRE GRADIA GOMES YUI99GBG-DUARTE TRIATHLON TEAM
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:38:58.960
C24  -G164 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:23:09.250
C16  -G109 
Vm = 28,86 Km/h
00:52:41.020
C16  -G101 
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km
02:54:49.230
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC19  
G120 
GUILHERME GODOY STUCCHI120ESPAO AQUA E FTC-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:32.740
C13  -G68  
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:24:57.860
C20  -G126 
Vm = 28,25 Km/h
00:57:34.490
C21  -G138 
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
02:55:05.090
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC20  
G124 
LUIZ ROBERTO QUAGLIATO HERNANDES106-CORRER BEM OURINHOS
OURINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:50.940
C9   -G57  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
01:32:07.940
C23  -G165 
Vm = 26,05 Km/h
00:53:03.940
C17  -G107 
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km
02:57:02.820
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC21  
G127 
FERNANDO VICENTINI CORREIA DA SILVA115-COMMANDOS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:21.570
C20  -G125 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:24:53.710
C19  -G124 
Vm = 28,27 Km/h
00:56:25.440
C20  -G132 
Vm = 5,64 Min/Km
02:57:40.720
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC22  
G153 
BENNY FAIGUENBLUM HIRSCH98-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:58.340
C27  -G181 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:29:20.380
C21  -G151 
Vm = 26,87 Km/h
00:55:19.930
C19  -G124 
Vm = 5,53 Min/Km
03:05:38.650
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC23  
G166 
MARCUS VINICIUS BEZERRA BELDA104-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:54.100
C3   -G20  
Vm = 1,93 min/100m
01:39:46.930
C25  -G193 
Vm = 24,06 Km/h
01:04:19.350
C22  -G173 
Vm = 6,43 Min/Km
03:13:00.380
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC24  
G176 
ORLANDO QUAGLIATO105-CORRER BEM OURINHOS
OURINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:11.630
C23  -G155 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:30:13.320
C22  -G155 
Vm = 26,60 Km/h
01:09:55.210
C24  -G188 
Vm = 6,99 Min/Km
03:18:20.160
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC25  
G184 
JOAO CARLOS VALLADARES DE MELO100-
SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:04.410
C10  -G59  
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
01:40:03.050
C26  -G194 
Vm = 23,99 Km/h
01:10:49.730
C25  -G192 
Vm = 7,08 Min/Km
03:22:57.190
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC26  
G191 
CAIO BRAZ SANTOS114URCA CAPITAL PARTNERS-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:29.740
C5   -G33  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:39:17.670
C24  -G189 
Vm = 24,17 Km/h
01:18:23.220
C26  -G197 
Vm = 7,84 Min/Km
03:28:10.630
M OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC    
G    
LUCAS TOLEDO72PREFEITURA DE EXTREMA/MG-CPH BRASIL
EXTREMA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:13.690
C4   -G27  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC1   
G94  
MARCELA BAZANA DE SOUZA45-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:21.920
C1   -G100 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:24:15.250
C2   -G120 
Vm = 28,49 Km/h
00:49:39.200
C1   -G76  
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:49:16.370
F OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC2   
G122 
BEATRIZ CAMARGO PAIXAO49-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:23.270
C2   -G101 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:18:20.980
C1   -G80  
Vm = 30,64 Km/h
01:01:33.100
C3   -G160 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
02:55:17.350
F OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC3   
G146 
CAMILA LOPEZ PADUA46-BK SPORTS
CARAPICUIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:37:26.270
C3   -G143 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:26:30.750
C3   -G138 
Vm = 27,75 Km/h
00:59:07.020
C2   -G147 
Vm = 5,91 Min/Km
03:03:04.040
F OLIMPICO 30 34 ANOSC4   
G185 
GREYCE MARIANI MARCHI47CORPO PILATES/JA/SP-CORPO PILATES/JA
JAU-SP-BRASIL
00:41:02.050
C4   -G183 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
01:36:56.410
C4   -G185 
Vm = 24,76 Km/h
01:06:11.280
C4   -G178 
Vm = 6,62 Min/Km
03:24:09.740

M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC1   
G7   
GUILHERME GIL COUTINHO156-G2T PERFORMANCE TEAM
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:25:23.140
C2   -G7   
Vm = 1,69 min/100m
01:06:36.080
C1   -G6   
Vm = 36,04 Km/h
00:40:30.680
C3   -G11  
Vm = 4,05 Min/Km
02:12:29.900
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC2   
G9   
THIAGO VINICIUS MOTA SARDINHA152-SANTIAGO ASCENCO
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:30:30.640
C11  -G35  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:07:14.340
C2   -G8   
Vm = 35,70 Km/h
00:41:54.870
C5   -G14  
Vm = 4,19 Min/Km
02:19:39.850
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC3   
G10  
LEANDRO ANDRADE DE PAULA139ANDRE VILLARINHO/SLIM STUDIO PERSONAL/LUIZA BEAUTY/RENATA GOMES NU-ANDRE VILLARINHO
GOIANIA-GO-BRASIL
00:26:53.930
C3   -G9   
Vm = 1,79 min/100m
01:13:06.340
C6   -G33  
Vm = 32,83 Km/h
00:40:23.640
C2   -G10  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
02:20:23.910
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC4   
G15  
PAULO HENRIQUE VIEIRA MARTINS133PREFEITURA DE ITAPETININGA /TAGUI/BIKE SHOP ITAPE-ITAPETININGA
ITAPETININGA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:14.440
C9   -G28  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
01:12:04.310
C4   -G22  
Vm = 33,30 Km/h
00:40:55.270
C4   -G12  
Vm = 4,09 Min/Km
02:23:14.020
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC5   
G20  
MATHEUS ALMEIDA MEIRELES154-CFTEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:53.860
C1   -G4   
Vm = 1,66 min/100m
01:12:52.230
C5   -G29  
Vm = 32,94 Km/h
00:47:44.000
C15  -G63  
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
02:25:30.090
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC6   
G21  
AUGUSTO GALLEGO PEREIRA125-RUN & FUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:34.110
C7   -G22  
Vm = 1,97 min/100m
01:14:11.590
C11  -G45  
Vm = 32,35 Km/h
00:41:58.240
C6   -G15  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km
02:25:43.940
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC7   
G25  
DAVID BODINI134-IRONMIND
JAGUARIUNA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:02.150
C8   -G24  
Vm = 2,00 min/100m
01:11:08.810
C3   -G16  
Vm = 33,74 Km/h
00:45:15.730
C9   -G39  
Vm = 4,53 Min/Km
02:26:26.690
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC8   
G28  
CAIO SILIPRANDI GURGEL147-LOBO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:28.120
C5   -G17  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
01:15:04.270
C14  -G51  
Vm = 31,97 Km/h
00:44:03.690
C8   -G29  
Vm = 4,41 Min/Km
02:27:36.080
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC9   
G31  
BRUNO RESENDE MACEDO142-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:53.180
C15  -G58  
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
01:19:13.770
C22  -G84  
Vm = 30,30 Km/h
00:36:57.640
C1   -G5   
Vm = 3,70 Min/Km
02:28:04.590
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC10  
G33  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE MORETTI153-FORZZA3
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:34.890
C12  -G37  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
01:13:16.220
C7   -G35  
Vm = 32,76 Km/h
00:45:39.800
C11  -G45  
Vm = 4,57 Min/Km
02:29:30.910
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC11  
G37  
RAFAEL ESTEVES DE ALMEIDA COSTA143-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:08.140
C4   -G16  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
01:16:11.820
C18  -G64  
Vm = 31,50 Km/h
00:47:03.250
C13  -G57  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
02:31:23.210
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC12  
G43  
VICTOR SATO130-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:19.630
C21  -G98  
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:13:52.590
C10  -G41  
Vm = 32,49 Km/h
00:43:28.650
C7   -G24  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km
02:32:40.870
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC13  
G48  
VINICIUS EDUARDO CAMPOS148-5 WAYS COACHING TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:42.750
C6   -G18  
Vm = 1,91 min/100m
01:15:40.300
C16  -G60  
Vm = 31,72 Km/h
00:49:41.420
C18  -G77  
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:34:04.470
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC14  
G57  
RODRIGO MARTIENA131-REATIVE SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:41.740
C13  -G40  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:15:33.280
C15  -G58  
Vm = 31,77 Km/h
00:49:45.780
C19  -G78  
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
02:36:00.800
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC15  
G58  
ANTONIO CARLOS MARTINHO JUNIOR145-MR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:21.870
C10  -G29  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
01:14:58.680
C12  -G49  
Vm = 32,01 Km/h
00:50:50.080
C21  -G86  
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km
02:36:10.630
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC16  
G59  
VICTOR SCHILLING150-MEDLEY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:26.240
C14  -G50  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:13:41.130
C9   -G39  
Vm = 32,57 Km/h
00:51:42.050
C22  -G90  
Vm = 5,17 Min/Km
02:36:49.420
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC17  
G61  
CAIO AUGUSTO YANO127-MEDLEY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:43.200
C17  -G71  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
01:15:44.790
C17  -G61  
Vm = 31,69 Km/h
00:48:34.450
C16  -G67  
Vm = 4,86 Min/Km
02:37:02.440
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC18  
G62  
RICARDO JOSE DE ALMEIDA144-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:45.750
C19  -G83  
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
01:17:58.410
C20  -G76  
Vm = 30,78 Km/h
00:45:36.690
C10  -G44  
Vm = 4,56 Min/Km
02:37:20.850
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC19  
G67  
LOURIVAL DE SOUSA E SILVA JUNIOR128-CORE ESPORTES
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:37.440
C16  -G69  
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:13:33.380
C8   -G38  
Vm = 32,63 Km/h
00:53:46.940
C26  -G115 
Vm = 5,38 Min/Km
02:39:57.760
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC20  
G69  
DEAJAN MONTANHA JUNIOR137MEU BOLSO-IRMAOS MONTANHA
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:33:25.990
C18  -G80  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:15:00.270
C13  -G50  
Vm = 32,00 Km/h
00:52:00.650
C23  -G94  
Vm = 5,20 Min/Km
02:40:26.910
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC21  
G76  
CLEBER DE OLIVEIRA ALVES155O2 PERSONAL-O2 PERSONAL
BAURU-SP-BRASIL
00:37:14.540
C26  -G140 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
01:18:03.860
C21  -G79  
Vm = 30,75 Km/h
00:47:11.280
C14  -G58  
Vm = 4,72 Min/Km
02:42:29.680
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC22  
G81  
FERNANDO FLUMIAN DE CARVALHO141-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:01.010
C27  -G152 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
01:16:42.650
C19  -G71  
Vm = 31,29 Km/h
00:48:56.900
C17  -G68  
Vm = 4,89 Min/Km
02:43:40.560
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC23  
G91  
RODRIGO RIBEIRO MONIN151-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:33:46.410
C20  -G84  
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
01:20:02.860
C23  -G88  
Vm = 29,99 Km/h
00:54:42.070
C28  -G122 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
02:48:31.340
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC24  
G96  
ARMENIO GOMES DUARTE NETO136-RAFAEL FALSARELLA
SERTAOZINHO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:19.510
C30  -G189 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
01:20:35.810
C24  -G93  
Vm = 29,78 Km/h
00:46:39.980
C12  -G54  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km
02:49:35.300
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC25  
G97  
ANDRE SEABRA CARVALHO MIRANDA129-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:24.120
C22  -G102 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:23:49.990
C25  -G118 
Vm = 28,63 Km/h
00:50:27.240
C20  -G81  
Vm = 5,05 Min/Km
02:49:41.350
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC26  
G125 
FELIPE JORGE DE QUEIROZ PEDRO135-CLUBE DA CORRIDA POUPEX
BRASILIA-DF-BRASIL
00:36:28.660
C24  -G129 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:28:01.980
C27  -G146 
Vm = 27,27 Km/h
00:52:34.130
C24  -G100 
Vm = 5,26 Min/Km
02:57:04.770
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC27  
G133 
OTTO BAUMGART126-BENEVITA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:16.270
C23  -G122 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:26:19.310
C26  -G136 
Vm = 27,80 Km/h
00:57:38.980
C29  -G140 
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
03:00:14.560
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC28  
G142 
BRUNO MOLERO DA SILVA149-JAGUAR TEAM
JAGUARIUNA-SP-BRASIL
00:36:40.950
C25  -G133 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
01:30:56.650
C28  -G158 
Vm = 26,39 Km/h
00:53:55.610
C27  -G117 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
03:01:33.210
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC29  
G148 
JONAS NUNES FARIA140-CORRER BEM ASSESSORIA
OURINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:14.380
C28  -G157 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:32:24.590
C29  -G167 
Vm = 25,97 Km/h
00:53:12.890
C25  -G109 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
03:03:51.860
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC30  
G187 
MARCOS VINICIUS SOUZA DA PAZ138-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:12.640
C31  -G194 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
01:40:49.240
C31  -G196 
Vm = 23,81 Km/h
01:01:13.840
C30  -G157 
Vm = 6,12 Min/Km
03:25:15.720
M OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC31  
G193 
GABRIEL PREDOLIM NETO146GABRIEL MALHAS-LONDON FIT
IBITINGA-SP-BRASIL
00:39:26.220
C29  -G168 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
01:38:51.470
C30  -G187 
Vm = 24,28 Km/h
01:10:29.780
C31  -G190 
Vm = 7,05 Min/Km
03:28:47.470

F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC1   
G93  
RENATA SPADOTTO51-PEDAL DO GAROTINHO/GETA ENGENHARIA
BOTUCATU-SP-BRASIL
00:29:02.330
C1   -G21  
Vm = 1,94 min/100m
01:22:05.560
C1   -G101 
Vm = 29,24 Km/h
00:57:59.870
C4   -G141 
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
02:49:07.760
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC2   
G144 
FABIANA TITO57-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:10.280
C7   -G174 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:32:22.190
C5   -G166 
Vm = 25,98 Km/h
00:50:14.480
C1   -G80  
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
03:02:46.950
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC3   
G151 
DANIELE REGINA DE SOUZA53-RAFAEL FALSARELLA
BEBEDOURO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:46.370
C9   -G192 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
01:28:57.930
C3   -G150 
Vm = 26,98 Km/h
00:52:55.450
C2   -G105 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
03:04:39.750
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC4   
G165 
GRACIELLE GRECCO54-NAVAS TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:57.990
C4   -G136 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
01:26:14.860
C2   -G135 
Vm = 27,83 Km/h
01:08:13.050
C6   -G185 
Vm = 6,82 Min/Km
03:11:25.900
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC5   
G167 
AMANDA DAINEZ GUTIERREZ PRIETO69CM TEAM/SOUS RACING-CM TEAM
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:16.930
C2   -G123 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:39:42.440
C7   -G190 
Vm = 24,07 Km/h
00:57:02.960
C3   -G135 
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km
03:13:02.330
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC6   
G183 
SAVIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA95-ODAIR PRATA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:39:08.870
C5   -G165 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
01:30:58.110
C4   -G159 
Vm = 26,38 Km/h
01:12:50.180
C7   -G193 
Vm = 7,28 Min/Km
03:22:57.160
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC7   
G188 
KAMILLA DUQUE ROSARIO52VILLA GUARANI/PNC/TANGIRINA SUCOS E VITAMINAS/TEMPERANDO RESTAURAN-KR COACH RUN
UBATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:41:33.000
C8   -G187 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
01:39:45.220
C8   -G191 
Vm = 24,06 Km/h
01:04:02.180
C5   -G172 
Vm = 6,40 Min/Km
03:25:20.400
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC8   
G196 
GLAUCIA ALVES MARTINS CASTANO94-EDMAR TRI
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:39:47.690
C6   -G169 
Vm = 2,65 min/100m
01:34:12.960
C6   -G176 
Vm = 25,48 Km/h
01:18:07.990
C8   -G196 
Vm = 7,81 Min/Km
03:32:08.640
F OLIMPICO 35 39 ANOSC    
G    
JAQUELINE REZENDE FIDELIS43-MANOCCHIO TEAM
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:36:39.770
C3   -G132 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC1   
G12  
RODNEI NOVELI167MORMAI MOEMA INDIOS-EQUILIBRIO TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:10.550
C2   -G26  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
01:09:02.720
C1   -G10  
Vm = 34,77 Km/h
00:42:18.250
C2   -G17  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
02:21:31.520
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC2   
G13  
ROBERTO PAPA NITRINI164-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:38.360
C1   -G14  
Vm = 1,84 min/100m
01:11:21.210
C2   -G17  
Vm = 33,64 Km/h
00:42:51.230
C4   -G20  
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km
02:21:50.800
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC3   
G22  
BRUNO MOREIRA187-
BELO HORIZONTE-MG-BRASIL
00:32:28.820
C10  -G67  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
01:11:38.290
C3   -G18  
Vm = 33,50 Km/h
00:41:51.260
C1   -G13  
Vm = 4,18 Min/Km
02:25:58.370
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC4   
G35  
GUILHERME NEHEMY165TAG TRADING-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:19.700
C9   -G63  
Vm = 2,15 min/100m
01:14:10.800
C6   -G44  
Vm = 32,36 Km/h
00:44:10.120
C5   -G30  
Vm = 4,42 Min/Km
02:30:40.620
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC5   
G50  
DANIEL LEVY195-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:11.460
C8   -G61  
Vm = 2,15 min/100m
01:16:21.610
C8   -G67  
Vm = 31,43 Km/h
00:46:23.150
C7   -G50  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km
02:34:56.220
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC6   
G52  
MARCELO SOUSA196CLUBE ABP BIKE CENTER-BIKE CENTER/ DRACENA
DRACENA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:17.370
C11  -G76  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:12:44.470
C4   -G26  
Vm = 33,00 Km/h
00:49:34.680
C10  -G75  
Vm = 4,96 Min/Km
02:35:36.520
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC7   
G56  
EDUARDO RENAUD197-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:52.090
C15  -G94  
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
01:16:13.370
C7   -G65  
Vm = 31,49 Km/h
00:44:53.600
C6   -G36  
Vm = 4,49 Min/Km
02:35:59.060
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC8   
G63  
JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA198PREFEITURA DE SAO SEBASTIAO-MARESIAS RUNNING
SAO SEBASTIAO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:06.910
C29  -G184 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
01:14:01.300
C5   -G42  
Vm = 32,43 Km/h
00:42:26.050
C3   -G18  
Vm = 4,24 Min/Km
02:37:34.260
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC9   
G70  
JORGE JESUS GONZALEZ185-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:32.370
C7   -G54  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:21:43.370
C13  -G98  
Vm = 29,37 Km/h
00:47:11.440
C8   -G59  
Vm = 4,72 Min/Km
02:40:27.180
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC10  
G77  
VINICIUS FRANCESCHI191-BR ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:24.700
C5   -G49  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:18:02.280
C10  -G77  
Vm = 30,76 Km/h
00:53:29.440
C15  -G112 
Vm = 5,35 Min/Km
02:42:56.420
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC11  
G83  
DAVID RODRIGUES182HG STORE-HGSTORE/LONDON FIT
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:51.460
C25  -G148 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
01:17:18.410
C9   -G72  
Vm = 31,05 Km/h
00:48:59.620
C9   -G69  
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
02:44:09.490
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC12  
G100 
FELIPE AUGUSTO MADASCHI PICCOLI168-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:17.180
C16  -G97  
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:22:25.110
C14  -G105 
Vm = 29,12 Km/h
00:52:54.360
C14  -G104 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
02:50:36.650
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC13  
G102 
FLAVIO VICARI181AQUASPORT-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:27.730
C6   -G51  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:19:48.580
C12  -G87  
Vm = 30,08 Km/h
00:59:30.700
C26  -G150 
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km
02:50:47.010
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC14  
G105 
JULIANO CALLEGARO186-BETTATRI
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:33:23.380
C13  -G79  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:27:28.220
C23  -G142 
Vm = 27,44 Km/h
00:50:35.430
C11  -G83  
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km
02:51:27.030
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC15  
G109 
ANDRE RENATO PALERMO166-MAURICIO NINOMIYA
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:37.500
C20  -G108 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:24:46.840
C19  -G123 
Vm = 28,31 Km/h
00:51:52.590
C13  -G93  
Vm = 5,19 Min/Km
02:52:16.930
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC16  
G112 
ANDRE VINICIUS JULIO FERREIRA193-
LONDRINA-PR-BRASIL
00:33:21.030
C12  -G78  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:22:38.700
C16  -G107 
Vm = 29,04 Km/h
00:58:04.910
C22  -G142 
Vm = 5,81 Min/Km
02:54:04.640
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC17  
G118 
ROBIN BARTLING172-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:25.760
C18  -G103 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:25:29.590
C21  -G131 
Vm = 28,08 Km/h
00:53:53.870
C16  -G116 
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
02:54:49.220
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC18  
G128 
ALEXANDRE JERUSSALMY174-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:50.480
C14  -G85  
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:27:51.060
C24  -G145 
Vm = 27,32 Km/h
00:56:50.990
C19  -G133 
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km
02:58:32.530
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC19  
G129 
FABIO LOBO194-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:45.250
C21  -G111 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:25:22.970
C20  -G130 
Vm = 28,11 Km/h
00:57:34.800
C21  -G139 
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
02:58:43.020
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC20  
G130 
LEONARDO PALHARES190-RUN & FUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:19.740
C17  -G99  
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
01:24:20.350
C18  -G121 
Vm = 28,46 Km/h
00:59:40.430
C27  -G151 
Vm = 5,97 Min/Km
02:59:20.520
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC21  
G131 
FERNANDO COLOMBARI180-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:01.930
C28  -G182 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
01:22:30.680
C15  -G106 
Vm = 29,09 Km/h
00:56:03.220
C17  -G128 
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
02:59:35.830
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC22  
G134 
LEROUX MARC ANTOINE178-TIGER TEAM
---**---------------------
00:44:53.380
C31  -G198 
Vm = 2,99 min/100m
01:19:13.800
C11  -G85  
Vm = 30,30 Km/h
00:56:16.680
C18  -G130 
Vm = 5,63 Min/Km
03:00:23.860
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC23  
G136 
RODRIGO PIQUE177-BK SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:19.390
C4   -G47  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:30:26.260
C26  -G156 
Vm = 26,54 Km/h
00:58:42.600
C25  -G145 
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km
03:00:28.250
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC24  
G139 
RUBEM DOS SANTOS MINATOGAWA183-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:23.960
C24  -G126 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:26:01.980
C22  -G133 
Vm = 27,90 Km/h
00:58:29.590
C24  -G144 
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
03:00:55.530
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC25  
G140 
DENIS OLIVEIRA TORTOLERO171-PLUSCARGO
OSASCO-SP-BRASIL
00:40:22.020
C27  -G177 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
01:23:28.520
C17  -G112 
Vm = 28,75 Km/h
00:57:27.830
C20  -G137 
Vm = 5,75 Min/Km
03:01:18.370
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC26  
G143 
LEANDRO QUEIROZ SOAREZ189-CLUBE DA CORRIDA POUPEX
BRASILIA-DF-BRASIL
00:40:16.750
C26  -G175 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
01:31:05.290
C27  -G160 
Vm = 26,35 Km/h
00:51:13.800
C12  -G89  
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
03:02:35.840
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC27  
G152 
CAIO CAMPELLO DE MENEZES188-SANTIAGO ASCENCO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:30.650
C19  -G105 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:29:41.290
C25  -G153 
Vm = 26,76 Km/h
00:59:50.760
C28  -G152 
Vm = 5,98 Min/Km
03:05:02.700
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC28  
G162 
ANDERSON ALAN LIBA192-SESC JUNDIAI
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL
00:35:50.420
C22  -G112 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
01:33:45.520
C29  -G173 
Vm = 25,60 Km/h
01:00:24.070
C29  -G155 
Vm = 6,04 Min/Km
03:10:00.010
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC29  
G169 
ROBERTO TEIXEIRA CATALAN173-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:37.640
C30  -G191 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:34:09.360
C30  -G175 
Vm = 25,49 Km/h
00:58:14.360
C23  -G143 
Vm = 5,82 Min/Km
03:15:01.360
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC30  
G178 
DANIEL MARTINS179-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:14.590
C23  -G121 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
01:33:44.860
C28  -G172 
Vm = 25,60 Km/h
01:09:21.800
C30  -G187 
Vm = 6,94 Min/Km
03:19:21.250
M OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC31  
G186 
MARCUS VINICIUS LOMBARDI DOS SANTOS175-
COTIA-SP-BRASIL
00:31:12.880
C3   -G46  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
01:34:32.650
C31  -G177 
Vm = 25,39 Km/h
01:18:54.200
C31  -G198 
Vm = 7,89 Min/Km
03:24:39.730

F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC1   
G117 
MARIANNE SOBRAL BADESSA58-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:00.970
C3   -G151 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
01:23:10.770
C1   -G111 
Vm = 28,86 Km/h
00:53:33.140
C2   -G113 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
02:54:44.880
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC2   
G135 
SIMONE DE LAURO VOLTOLINO64-
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:18.380
C4   -G158 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:29:48.710
C3   -G154 
Vm = 26,73 Km/h
00:52:17.910
C1   -G97  
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
03:00:25.000
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC3   
G154 
ADRIANA PINTO ROMAGNOLI36-ROSANA MERINO SPORTS
PAULINIA-SP-BRASIL
00:40:39.380
C5   -G179 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:29:22.090
C2   -G152 
Vm = 26,86 Km/h
00:55:40.790
C3   -G126 
Vm = 5,57 Min/Km
03:05:42.260
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC4   
G164 
DANIELA HILDEBRAND FORTES56-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:36:59.000
C2   -G137 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:30:38.350
C4   -G157 
Vm = 26,48 Km/h
01:03:43.890
C5   -G170 
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km
03:11:21.240
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC5   
G171 
SILVIA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE ALMEIDA55AEAS- ENGENHEIROS/ARQUITETOS-ROO TRI
RONDONOPOLIS-MT-BRASIL
00:35:25.830
C1   -G104 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
01:34:49.060
C7   -G178 
Vm = 25,31 Km/h
01:05:04.940
C6   -G176 
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
03:15:19.830
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC6   
G181 
GISLAINE CARVALHO RODRIGUES59-CORRER BEM OURINHOS
OURINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:45:14.970
C8   -G200 
Vm = 3,02 min/100m
01:31:14.870
C5   -G161 
Vm = 26,31 Km/h
01:03:21.370
C4   -G166 
Vm = 6,34 Min/Km
03:19:51.210
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC7   
G190 
RENATA DOS REIS ROCHA50-PN-TREINAMENTO
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:43:01.100
C6   -G193 
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
01:34:04.160
C6   -G174 
Vm = 25,51 Km/h
01:10:21.390
C8   -G189 
Vm = 7,04 Min/Km
03:27:26.650
F OLIMPICO 40 44 ANOSC8   
G194 
KARINA OLIVEIRA MIRANDA MARQUES42-AD TRAINNING/SUPERASPORTS
-**-
00:45:08.650
C7   -G199 
Vm = 3,01 min/100m
01:39:46.210
C8   -G192 
Vm = 24,06 Km/h
01:05:08.750
C7   -G177 
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
03:30:03.610

M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC1   
G18  
FERNANDO LUCCAS206GS22/SUB 8 COIFFER/LEONI IMPLANTES-RF TEAM/THARSIO ROSARIO
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:27:09.900
C1   -G11  
Vm = 1,81 min/100m
01:12:55.330
C2   -G30  
Vm = 32,91 Km/h
00:45:00.920
C3   -G37  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
02:25:06.150
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC2   
G27  
MARCELO BARBOSA222-ZEZINHO MATERIAIS P CONSTRUO
GUARATINGUETA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:48.880
C3   -G42  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
01:11:51.530
C1   -G20  
Vm = 33,40 Km/h
00:43:55.990
C1   -G28  
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
02:26:36.400
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC3   
G47  
ALESSANDRO TEIXEIRA214-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:03.150
C14  -G117 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:13:13.540
C3   -G34  
Vm = 32,78 Km/h
00:44:35.640
C2   -G32  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
02:33:52.330
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC4   
G51  
MARCELO MONTEIRO DE MORAES210-JR SPORTS DOCTOR/FEF UNICAMP TRIATHLO
POCOS DE CALDAS-MG-BRASIL
00:32:21.440
C5   -G64  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
01:16:22.420
C7   -G68  
Vm = 31,43 Km/h
00:46:18.080
C5   -G49  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
02:35:01.940
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC5   
G55  
CARLOS ARTURO HERRERA MEDINA215-BR ESPORTES
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:35:36.350
C13  -G107 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:15:16.850
C5   -G53  
Vm = 31,89 Km/h
00:45:01.060
C4   -G38  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
02:35:54.260
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC6   
G64  
ALEXANDRE DE JESUS DIAS211-AD TRAINING
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:35:02.740
C12  -G95  
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
01:14:49.700
C4   -G48  
Vm = 32,08 Km/h
00:47:48.050
C7   -G64  
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km
02:37:40.490
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC7   
G68  
ANDRE AUGUSTO NISI PEREIRA208-PEAKS COACHING
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:42.390
C7   -G70  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
01:15:45.410
C6   -G62  
Vm = 31,68 Km/h
00:51:51.060
C9   -G92  
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km
02:40:18.860
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC8   
G75  
JULIO DE ANGELI219MEDCEL-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:06.030
C4   -G60  
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
01:16:36.290
C8   -G69  
Vm = 31,33 Km/h
00:53:36.920
C10  -G114 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
02:42:19.240
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC9   
G78  
GUINTHER GIROLDO BADESSA223-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:33.790
C16  -G145 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:18:22.780
C11  -G81  
Vm = 30,63 Km/h
00:47:00.270
C6   -G55  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
02:42:56.840
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC10  
G86  
PAULO ROGERIO VIZACO201-YELLON CAP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:49.680
C19  -G161 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
01:17:45.770
C9   -G73  
Vm = 30,87 Km/h
00:49:14.710
C8   -G72  
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km
02:45:50.160
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC11  
G98  
MARCO CESAR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA203-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:33:18.950
C8   -G77  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
01:20:58.930
C13  -G95  
Vm = 29,64 Km/h
00:55:40.870
C11  -G127 
Vm = 5,57 Min/Km
02:49:58.750
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC12  
G104 
RICARDO CICONELO217SPADOTTO-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:52.250
C10  -G86  
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
01:18:03.050
C10  -G78  
Vm = 30,75 Km/h
00:59:16.310
C13  -G148 
Vm = 5,93 Min/Km
02:51:11.610
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC13  
G121 
MAURICIO LUIZ PEIXOTO SOBRAL216-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:03.990
C18  -G153 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
01:20:57.730
C12  -G94  
Vm = 29,65 Km/h
00:56:13.540
C12  -G129 
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
02:55:15.260
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC14  
G141 
MARCELO NEVES FERREIRA220-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:25.800
C2   -G31  
Vm = 2,03 min/100m
01:27:35.220
C15  -G143 
Vm = 27,40 Km/h
01:03:22.650
C14  -G167 
Vm = 6,34 Min/Km
03:01:23.670
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC15  
G160 
MARCELO BORBA BAUER209-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:28.020
C6   -G66  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
01:25:07.890
C14  -G127 
Vm = 28,20 Km/h
01:10:37.490
C21  -G191 
Vm = 7,06 Min/Km
03:08:13.400
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC16  
G163 
PLINIO MARCOS DUARTE PINTO218-O2 PERSONAL
BAURU-SP-BRASIL
00:34:03.390
C11  -G88  
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:28:37.830
C17  -G148 
Vm = 27,08 Km/h
01:07:23.310
C18  -G183 
Vm = 6,74 Min/Km
03:10:04.530
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC17  
G172 
LUIS CARLOS GIOIA JUNIOR221-ULTRA FORTE
OSASCO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:31.250
C9   -G81  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
01:35:57.200
C19  -G181 
Vm = 25,01 Km/h
01:06:56.430
C17  -G181 
Vm = 6,69 Min/Km
03:16:24.880
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC18  
G177 
ALESSANDRO DANTAS DOS SANTOS205CIMENTOLANDIA/CIMENTORIO-TRI TIME ASSESSORIA
SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA-SP-BRASIL
00:43:46.420
C21  -G196 
Vm = 2,92 min/100m
01:27:37.360
C16  -G144 
Vm = 27,39 Km/h
01:07:32.020
C19  -G184 
Vm = 6,75 Min/Km
03:18:55.800
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC19  
G179 
IMAD MOHAMAD SHAHER207-VICSPORTS
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:40:05.400
C20  -G173 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
01:33:08.810
C18  -G170 
Vm = 25,77 Km/h
01:06:26.810
C16  -G180 
Vm = 6,64 Min/Km
03:19:41.020
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC20  
G182 
FABIO MARCHINI213-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:59.580
C15  -G138 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
01:40:05.890
C21  -G195 
Vm = 23,98 Km/h
01:04:53.050
C15  -G175 
Vm = 6,49 Min/Km
03:21:58.520
M OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC21  
G189 
FERNANDO CEMBRANELI212-S POR DEUS
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:37:54.460
C17  -G149 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
01:39:15.020
C20  -G188 
Vm = 24,18 Km/h
01:09:17.580
C20  -G186 
Vm = 6,93 Min/Km
03:26:27.060

F OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC1   
G103 
ANDREA AFFI PEIXOTO60-AD TRAINING WLTEAM
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:37:15.500
C2   -G141 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
01:20:14.850
C1   -G90  
Vm = 29,91 Km/h
00:53:22.300
C2   -G110 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
02:50:52.650
F OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC2   
G115 
LUCIANE MILDENBERGER61-AD TRAINING
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:39:10.120
C3   -G166 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
01:22:23.660
C2   -G104 
Vm = 29,13 Km/h
00:52:49.760
C1   -G102 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
02:54:23.540
F OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC3   
G159 
ANA PAULA MIRAGLIA DO VAL62-MANOCHIO TEAM
CUIABA-MT-BRASIL
00:36:09.940
C1   -G119 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:28:41.020
C3   -G149 
Vm = 27,06 Km/h
01:03:15.390
C4   -G165 
Vm = 6,33 Min/Km
03:08:06.350
F OLIMPICO 45 49 ANOSC4   
G175 
ROBERTA FERRAZ NOGUEIRA63-PN TREINAMENTO ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:31.520
C4   -G195 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
01:33:10.800
C4   -G171 
Vm = 25,76 Km/h
01:01:23.290
C3   -G158 
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
03:18:05.610

M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC1   
G41  
ANDERSON BARROS231FHE POUPEX-POUPEX/AVEX
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:31:29.000
C2   -G52  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:15:21.610
C1   -G55  
Vm = 31,85 Km/h
00:45:18.120
C1   -G40  
Vm = 4,53 Min/Km
02:32:08.730
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC2   
G49  
WELINTON VIRGILIO RIVOLI230FHE POUPEX-FHE POUPEX/AVEX
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:32:45.790
C4   -G72  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
01:15:25.930
C2   -G56  
Vm = 31,82 Km/h
00:46:31.650
C2   -G51  
Vm = 4,65 Min/Km
02:34:43.370
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC3   
G89  
JOSE ALVARO PEREIRA LEITE241-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:29.810
C3   -G53  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
01:24:08.410
C6   -G119 
Vm = 28,53 Km/h
00:52:20.240
C4   -G99  
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
02:47:58.460
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC4   
G111 
ANSELMO DOS ANJOS240-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:35:40.250
C6   -G109 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:21:45.970
C4   -G99  
Vm = 29,36 Km/h
00:56:23.680
C8   -G131 
Vm = 5,64 Min/Km
02:53:49.900
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC5   
G116 
ALEXANDRE CISCATO FERREIRA232MOI-300 TRIATHLON
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:57.040
C11  -G162 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:23:37.750
C5   -G114 
Vm = 28,70 Km/h
00:52:01.300
C3   -G95  
Vm = 5,20 Min/Km
02:54:36.090
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC6   
G126 
EDMILSON ANTONIO LUBRAICO236-PAGUE VELOZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:31.280
C12  -G186 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
01:15:39.700
C3   -G59  
Vm = 31,73 Km/h
01:00:20.320
C10  -G154 
Vm = 6,03 Min/Km
02:57:31.300
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC7   
G138 
CARLOS FELIPPE227CLUBE PAINEIRAS DO MORUMBI-RUN & FUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:44.090
C7   -G110 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
01:25:40.280
C8   -G132 
Vm = 28,02 Km/h
00:59:17.900
C9   -G149 
Vm = 5,93 Min/Km
03:00:42.270
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC8   
G145 
LUIS GUSTAVO GIOLO234-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:42:35.350
C13  -G190 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:26:21.630
C9   -G137 
Vm = 27,79 Km/h
00:54:00.300
C6   -G118 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
03:02:57.280
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC9   
G147 
LEANDRO HENRIQUES CREMONESE238AMAFRESP-RUN & FUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:44:41.500
C14  -G197 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
01:25:11.940
C7   -G128 
Vm = 28,17 Km/h
00:53:22.440
C5   -G111 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
03:03:15.880
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC10  
G150 
ALEXANDRE SAIGH228-MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:47.350
C8   -G135 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
01:32:47.280
C11  -G168 
Vm = 25,87 Km/h
00:54:33.940
C7   -G121 
Vm = 5,46 Min/Km
03:04:08.570
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC11  
G157 
JULIUS DAVID ROZENBAUM246-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:04.180
C5   -G74  
Vm = 2,20 min/100m
01:31:43.200
C10  -G164 
Vm = 26,17 Km/h
01:02:33.900
C11  -G162 
Vm = 6,26 Min/Km
03:07:21.280
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC12  
G195 
ANTONIO PIRES TAVARES JUNIOR233-CORRER BEM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
OURINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:37:27.270
C10  -G144 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
01:36:10.160
C12  -G183 
Vm = 24,96 Km/h
01:16:33.440
C12  -G195 
Vm = 7,66 Min/Km
03:30:10.870
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC13  
G198 
ADEMIR BARRETO235-
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:37:12.780
C9   -G139 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
01:36:14.710
C13  -G184 
Vm = 24,94 Km/h
01:21:06.640
C13  -G199 
Vm = 8,11 Min/Km
03:34:34.130
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC    
G    
RONA NOGUEIRA229-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:54.530
C1   -G44  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
EDUARDO GUREVICH239-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
00:19:26.460

F OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC1   
G149 
PATRICIA VENDRAMIM66-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:41.550
C1   -G160 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
01:25:16.360
C1   -G129 
Vm = 28,15 Km/h
01:00:02.570
C1   -G153 
Vm = 6,00 Min/Km
03:04:00.480
F OLIMPICO 50 54 ANOSC2   
G170 
ERICA DALLA67-S POR DEUS
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:39:50.040
C2   -G171 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
01:31:34.210
C2   -G162 
Vm = 26,21 Km/h
01:03:53.140
C2   -G171 
Vm = 6,39 Min/Km
03:15:17.390

M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOSC1   
G82  
CARLOS ANDERSON DE PAULA AUGUSTO247ZEZINHO MATERIAIS PARA CONSTRUAO-ZEZINHO/CLINICA MOVER
GUARATINGUETA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:11.670
C5   -G156 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
01:14:29.860
C1   -G47  
Vm = 32,22 Km/h
00:51:00.220
C1   -G87  
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
02:43:41.750
M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOSC2   
G99  
ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUZA245-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:05.210
C1   -G89  
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
01:21:00.980
C2   -G96  
Vm = 29,63 Km/h
00:55:29.380
C3   -G125 
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
02:50:35.570
M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOSC3   
G123 
NELSON MUNHOZ JUNIOR242MCT - TRIATHLON TEAM-ADPM - ASSOC DESP POLICIA MILITAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:31.220
C4   -G130 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
01:24:42.290
C4   -G122 
Vm = 28,34 Km/h
00:54:04.890
C2   -G120 
Vm = 5,41 Min/Km
02:55:18.400
M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOSC4   
G137 
HENRY JAMES SALOMON243-5 WAYS COACHING
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:33.550
C2   -G106 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
01:23:08.770
C3   -G108 
Vm = 28,87 Km/h
01:01:46.630
C4   -G161 
Vm = 6,18 Min/Km
03:00:28.950
M OLIMPICO 55 59 ANOSC5   
G155 
EDUARDO MENDES GOTARDO244ORTOGOTARDO-
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:10.080
C3   -G120 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:27:12.970
C5   -G140 
Vm = 27,52 Km/h
01:02:40.330
C5   -G164 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
03:06:03.380

M OLIMPICO 60 64 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 60 64 ANOSC1   
G71  
EDMAR ALVES MARTINS252-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/TRAINER ACA
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:35:57.080
C2   -G115 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
01:12:39.860
C1   -G25  
Vm = 33,04 Km/h
00:52:05.830
C1   -G96  
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km
02:40:42.770
M OLIMPICO 60 64 ANOSC2   
G110 
ARMANDO FERNANDES255-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:43.120
C1   -G93  
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
01:23:39.800
C2   -G115 
Vm = 28,69 Km/h
00:54:44.860
C2   -G123 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
02:53:07.780
M OLIMPICO 60 64 ANOSC3   
G156 
WALTER LEMMI253AVANTGARDE-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:14.430
C3   -G167 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
01:28:17.680
C3   -G147 
Vm = 27,19 Km/h
00:58:55.070
C3   -G146 
Vm = 5,89 Min/Km
03:06:27.180
M OLIMPICO 60 64 ANOSC4   
G199 
GILMAR BIANCHINI PONTES251SHOTGUN-COMBUSTIVEL INFINITO
BIRIGUI-SP-BRASIL
00:40:40.020
C4   -G180 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
01:45:08.730
C4   -G197 
Vm = 22,83 Km/h
01:13:14.230
C4   -G194 
Vm = 7,32 Min/Km
03:39:02.980

M OLIMPICO 65 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M OLIMPICO 65 ANOS MAISC1   
G192 
DEJAIR BRICHESI257-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:49:52.250
C1   -G202 
Vm = 3,32 min/100m
01:35:49.000
C1   -G180 
Vm = 25,05 Km/h
01:02:39.070
C1   -G163 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
03:28:20.320

M EXECUTIVO OLMPICO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M EXECUTIVO OLMPICOC1   
G132 
BRAULIO LALAU DE CARVALHO1287-ENDURANCE
SAO JOSE-SC-BRASIL
00:37:21.800
C1   -G142 
Vm = 2,49 min/100m
01:24:57.540
C1   -G125 
Vm = 28,25 Km/h
00:57:18.110
C1   -G136 
Vm = 5,73 Min/Km
02:59:37.450

M EXECUTIVO SHORT
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M EXECUTIVO SHORTC1   
G117 
ALEXANDRE MAURICIO CORREA1286-NOVAIS CORREA TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:36.390
C1   -G185 
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
00:42:38.090
C1   -G116 
Vm = 28,15 Km/h
00:24:09.700
C1   -G92  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
01:26:24.180

M DEFICIENTE VISUAL
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M DEFICIENTE VISUALC1   
G293 
OLAVO DE BARROS MARCOLINO910EMPRESTO MINHAS PERNAS-EMPRESTO MINHAS PERNAS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:15.000
C1   -G281 
Vm = 3,23 min/100m
01:00:16.580
C1   -G292 
Vm = 19,91 Km/h
00:37:07.740
C1   -G285 
Vm = 7,42 Min/Km
02:01:39.320

M SHORT 12 14 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 12 14 ANOSC1   
G57  
GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRA429TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:39.560
C2   -G57  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
00:41:29.190
C1   -G95  
Vm = 28,93 Km/h
00:22:20.900
C3   -G44  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
01:19:29.650
M SHORT 12 14 ANOSC2   
G89  
JOSE FELIPE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA426TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:40.000
C3   -G58  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
01:07:21.000
C3   -G300 
Vm = 17,82 Km/h
00:00:00.000
C1   -G1   
Vm = *,** Min/Km
01:23:01.000
M SHORT 12 14 ANOSC3   
G148 
VICTOR VALENTIM CASTRO428TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:16.000
C4   -G82  
Vm = 2,17 min/100m
01:12:59.000
C4   -G301 
Vm = 16,44 Km/h
00:00:00.000
C2   -G2   
Vm = *,** Min/Km
01:29:15.000
M SHORT 12 14 ANOSC4   
G223 
MATHEUS SANTOS DE SOUZA427TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:36.190
C1   -G54  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
00:48:20.680
C2   -G227 
Vm = 24,83 Km/h
00:34:25.950
C4   -G274 
Vm = 6,88 Min/Km
01:38:22.820

F SHORT 12 14 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 12 14 ANOSC1   
G210 
YASMIN DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA594TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:33.720
C2   -G123 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
00:48:29.670
C1   -G230 
Vm = 24,75 Km/h
00:30:53.120
C2   -G244 
Vm = 6,18 Min/Km
01:36:56.510
F SHORT 12 14 ANOSC2   
G217 
RAPHAELA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA593TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:03.610
C1   -G108 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
00:50:06.690
C2   -G251 
Vm = 23,95 Km/h
00:30:24.960
C1   -G236 
Vm = 6,08 Min/Km
01:37:35.260

M SHORT 15 16 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 15 16 ANOSC1   
G63  
LUCAS BOREGIO OLIVEIRA433TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:55.470
C1   -G20  
Vm = 1,86 min/100m
00:42:04.620
C3   -G104 
Vm = 28,53 Km/h
00:24:06.520
C2   -G89  
Vm = 4,82 Min/Km
01:20:06.610
M SHORT 15 16 ANOSC2   
G67  
VICTOR SOUSA392CLUBE ABP BIKE CENTER-
DRACENA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:29.420
C2   -G121 
Vm = 2,33 min/100m
00:37:44.480
C1   -G32  
Vm = 31,80 Km/h
00:25:10.310
C3   -G119 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:20:24.210
M SHORT 15 16 ANOSC3   
G91  
THAWAN DE ALMEIDA SANTANA431TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:56.930
C4   -G134 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
00:41:59.980
C2   -G102 
Vm = 28,58 Km/h
00:23:23.320
C1   -G68  
Vm = 4,68 Min/Km
01:23:20.230
M SHORT 15 16 ANOSC4   
G192 
HIAGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA430TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:05.390
C5   -G161 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
00:45:47.280
C4   -G179 
Vm = 26,21 Km/h
00:29:36.630
C4   -G220 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
01:34:29.300
M SHORT 15 16 ANOSC5   
G225 
GUILHERME GRAMUGLIA BETTA432-FAMILIA BETTA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:45.090
C3   -G129 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
00:50:56.430
C5   -G263 
Vm = 23,56 Km/h
00:29:56.560
C5   -G229 
Vm = 5,99 Min/Km
01:38:38.080

F SHORT 15 16 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 15 16 ANOSC1   
G113 
RAYSSA CORREIA ALVES595TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:09.140
C1   -G40  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
00:42:12.590
C1   -G106 
Vm = 28,44 Km/h
00:28:51.810
C1   -G213 
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km
01:26:13.540

M SHORT 17 19 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 17 19 ANOSC1   
G146 
PEDRO SANTOS GOMES310-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:48.880
C2   -G154 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
00:44:18.670
C1   -G144 
Vm = 27,09 Km/h
00:25:57.690
C2   -G144 
Vm = 5,19 Min/Km
01:29:05.240
M SHORT 17 19 ANOSC2   
G155 
BRENO CARMONA BORLENGHI308-CESARI
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:41.820
C3   -G189 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
00:45:03.460
C2   -G164 
Vm = 26,64 Km/h
00:25:20.890
C1   -G129 
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
01:30:06.170
M SHORT 17 19 ANOSC3   
G175 
VICENTE ORTIS GRAMUGLIA BETTA307-FAMILIA BETTA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:05.710
C1   -G111 
Vm = 2,28 min/100m
00:49:32.860
C3   -G240 
Vm = 24,23 Km/h
00:25:58.740
C3   -G146 
Vm = 5,19 Min/Km
01:32:37.310
M SHORT 17 19 ANOSC4   
G282 
GUILHERME DE CARVALHO306-PLUSCARGO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:23.010
C4   -G289 
Vm = 3,38 min/100m
00:56:29.120
C4   -G283 
Vm = 21,25 Km/h
00:30:02.620
C4   -G230 
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
01:51:54.750

M SHORT 20 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSC1   
G25  
VINICIUS ANDRADE DE PINHO369FARNEZI SANTE/UDIFITNESS/CS FRANCO-FARNEZI SANTE/UDIFITNESS
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:16:23.450
C2   -G85  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
00:37:16.240
C1   -G27  
Vm = 32,20 Km/h
00:19:31.440
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,90 Min/Km
01:13:11.130
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSC2   
G119 
GIULIO CARBONE BORLENGHI311-CESARI
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:12.330
C3   -G115 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
00:42:34.880
C3   -G114 
Vm = 28,19 Km/h
00:26:41.180
C4   -G171 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
01:26:28.390
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSC3   
G143 
JOAO PAULO MAGALHAES RIBEIRO313NA SPORTS/PSL ELBA BU-INSEL
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI-MG-BRASIL
00:21:41.780
C5   -G243 
Vm = 2,89 min/100m
00:41:26.630
C2   -G93  
Vm = 28,96 Km/h
00:25:44.620
C3   -G140 
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km
01:28:53.030
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSC4   
G204 
CARLOS EDUARDO ALVES312INSTITUTO LENDRO FERREIRA-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:07.160
C1   -G6   
Vm = 1,62 min/100m
00:58:29.920
C5   -G288 
Vm = 20,52 Km/h
00:25:12.120
C2   -G121 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
01:35:49.200
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSC5   
G212 
GABRIEL VIDIGAL ETCHENIQUE390-
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:21.600
C4   -G118 
Vm = 2,31 min/100m
00:48:50.600
C4   -G236 
Vm = 24,57 Km/h
00:30:49.880
C5   -G243 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
01:37:02.080
M SHORT 20 24 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
VICTOR ISSLER DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO314-ARIBEIRO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:57.780
C    -G    
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
00:43:12.430
C    -G    
Vm = 27,78 Km/h
00:24:24.640
C    -G    
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km
01:24:34.850

F SHORT 20 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 20 24 ANOSC1   
G160 
MARIA JULIA JACINTHO598-EQUILIBRIO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:06.900
C2   -G200 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
00:46:19.880
C1   -G189 
Vm = 25,91 Km/h
00:24:11.450
C1   -G94  
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
01:30:38.230
F SHORT 20 24 ANOSC2   
G257 
TAINA DESIDERIO596NA SPORTS-INSEL
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI-MG-BRASIL
00:19:16.080
C1   -G171 
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
00:49:37.920
C2   -G244 
Vm = 24,19 Km/h
00:34:06.830
C2   -G272 
Vm = 6,82 Min/Km
01:43:00.830

M SHORT 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC1   
G3   
LUIZ ALBERTO ANDRE AVELINO383-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:11:32.320
C1   -G3   
Vm = 1,54 min/100m
00:37:19.980
C2   -G28  
Vm = 32,16 Km/h
00:19:59.710
C1   -G11  
Vm = 4,00 Min/Km
01:08:52.010
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC2   
G12  
ADRIANO GUTIERRE ESTEVES372-ACADEMIA RUN 2 FIT
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:10.220
C6   -G41  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
00:36:28.730
C1   -G17  
Vm = 32,91 Km/h
00:20:05.040
C2   -G12  
Vm = 4,02 Min/Km
01:11:43.990
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC3   
G33  
RAFAEL SANCHES SCHIMIDT373SURVEY EXPURGOS-FM/KRATO ASSESSORIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:32.280
C3   -G16  
Vm = 1,80 min/100m
00:38:59.970
C4   -G50  
Vm = 30,78 Km/h
00:22:03.750
C3   -G39  
Vm = 4,41 Min/Km
01:14:36.000
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC4   
G38  
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BERTAZZOLI DE SOUZA388CAROL FURRIELA-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
MOGI MIRIM-SP-BRASIL
00:11:38.740
C2   -G4   
Vm = 1,55 min/100m
00:40:13.790
C7   -G76  
Vm = 29,84 Km/h
00:24:03.950
C5   -G87  
Vm = 4,81 Min/Km
01:15:56.480
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC5   
G75  
ANDRE DE ESCOBAR378-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:24.870
C4   -G30  
Vm = 1,92 min/100m
00:42:57.710
C10  -G122 
Vm = 27,94 Km/h
00:23:53.300
C4   -G80  
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km
01:21:15.880
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC6   
G77  
LUCCA DE NIGRIS370-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:03.320
C5   -G37  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
00:41:57.110
C8   -G101 
Vm = 28,61 Km/h
00:24:50.410
C7   -G110 
Vm = 4,97 Min/Km
01:21:50.840
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC7   
G88  
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MENDONA NEVES382-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:41.040
C8   -G59  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
00:42:05.040
C9   -G105 
Vm = 28,51 Km/h
00:25:13.680
C9   -G124 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
01:22:59.760
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC8   
G93  
DIEGO NEVES DE CARVALHO384ID GESTAO ESPORTIVA-APS RUNNERS
IGUAPE-SP-BRASIL
00:20:21.380
C15  -G207 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
00:38:55.250
C3   -G49  
Vm = 30,84 Km/h
00:24:08.490
C6   -G90  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
01:23:25.120
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC9   
G102 
FELIPE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA381-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:20.280
C13  -G174 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
00:39:46.270
C5   -G64  
Vm = 30,18 Km/h
00:25:49.580
C11  -G142 
Vm = 5,16 Min/Km
01:24:56.130
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC10  
G161 
CAIO MENDES GUIJARRO367-CESARI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:50.460
C11  -G155 
Vm = 2,51 min/100m
00:39:46.660
C6   -G65  
Vm = 30,18 Km/h
00:32:03.170
C18  -G259 
Vm = 6,41 Min/Km
01:30:40.290
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC11  
G165 
GUSTAVO FERREIRA MARTINS368-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:27.410
C10  -G146 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
00:46:00.600
C12  -G184 
Vm = 26,09 Km/h
00:26:41.210
C14  -G172 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
01:31:09.220
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC12  
G169 
VITOR MACIEL SCHIAVO376-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:38.790
C14  -G187 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
00:44:56.000
C11  -G162 
Vm = 26,71 Km/h
00:27:12.130
C15  -G183 
Vm = 5,44 Min/Km
01:31:46.920
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC13  
G171 
LEO DE NIGRIS JUNIOR389-EUROPAMOTORS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:34.050
C7   -G52  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
00:46:41.460
C14  -G198 
Vm = 25,71 Km/h
00:29:36.310
C16  -G219 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
01:31:51.820
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC14  
G176 
DANIEL EVANGELISTA VAREDA379-BTC TRIATHLON TEAM/COACH CALI AMARAL
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:01.750
C12  -G160 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
00:47:45.870
C17  -G216 
Vm = 25,13 Km/h
00:25:51.470
C12  -G143 
Vm = 5,17 Min/Km
01:32:39.090
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC15  
G185 
PEDRO HENRIQUE DAVANO FRARE386NA SPORTS-INSEL
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:22.750
C18  -G257 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
00:46:22.670
C13  -G190 
Vm = 25,88 Km/h
00:25:12.990
C8   -G123 
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
01:33:58.410
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC16  
G234 
GERMANO GARRIDO BRUM375-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:26:25.150
C19  -G291 
Vm = 3,52 min/100m
00:46:48.350
C15  -G200 
Vm = 25,64 Km/h
00:26:39.690
C13  -G170 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
01:39:53.190
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC17  
G252 
GABRIEL MOURA CIRINO FRANCO377ACADEMIA MOVIMENTAO-ASSESSORIA FORTE TRIATLHON
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:17:11.120
C9   -G113 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
00:47:16.500
C16  -G208 
Vm = 25,39 Km/h
00:37:42.940
C20  -G289 
Vm = 7,54 Min/Km
01:42:10.560
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC18  
G267 
GABRIEL ROMANO BITTENCOURT385-TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:23.180
C16  -G209 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
00:55:07.540
C18  -G279 
Vm = 21,77 Km/h
00:30:15.810
C17  -G233 
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km
01:45:46.530
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC19  
G279 
JOAO VICTOR RIBEIRO WERNER387-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:17.180
C17  -G230 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
01:04:34.020
C20  -G297 
Vm = 18,59 Km/h
00:25:14.490
C10  -G125 
Vm = 5,05 Min/Km
01:51:05.690
M SHORT 25 29 ANOSC20  
G300 
EDUARDO LEITE ALVES DA COSTA380-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:59.900
C20  -G293 
Vm = 3,60 min/100m
01:02:08.800
C19  -G295 
Vm = 19,31 Km/h
00:37:31.670
C19  -G287 
Vm = 7,50 Min/Km
02:06:40.370

F SHORT 25 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC1   
G39  
RAFAELLA BRAGA SINISGALLI607-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:23.660
C2   -G45  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
00:39:01.910
C1   -G52  
Vm = 30,76 Km/h
00:21:41.210
C1   -G34  
Vm = 4,34 Min/Km
01:16:06.780
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC2   
G79  
ISABELA AMARAL COIMBRA PRATA597-LIFE MOVEMENT STUDIO
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:16:02.070
C4   -G75  
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
00:42:49.590
C2   -G120 
Vm = 28,03 Km/h
00:23:11.660
C2   -G60  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km
01:22:03.320
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC3   
G108 
MARIANA ANTONIO CORREA605PROJETO AME-SE-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:32.170
C1   -G15  
Vm = 1,80 min/100m
00:48:25.220
C6   -G229 
Vm = 24,78 Km/h
00:23:46.770
C3   -G76  
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
01:25:44.160
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC4   
G136 
SUSANNA TRAGUI601-FARNEZI SANTE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
DOURADOS-MS-BRASIL
00:15:54.140
C3   -G70  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
00:44:29.640
C3   -G152 
Vm = 26,98 Km/h
00:27:45.060
C6   -G195 
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
01:28:08.840
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC5   
G187 
ANNA CAROLINA CIACCI CERVINO606-SPRINT
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:59.030
C6   -G135 
Vm = 2,40 min/100m
00:45:54.750
C4   -G182 
Vm = 26,14 Km/h
00:30:08.370
C9   -G231 
Vm = 6,03 Min/Km
01:34:02.150
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC6   
G188 
CAMILA BARBUY PAES DE ALMEIDA603-MOTIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:16.400
C5   -G117 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
00:47:00.770
C5   -G203 
Vm = 25,53 Km/h
00:29:46.220
C8   -G226 
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km
01:34:03.390
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC7   
G202 
LIGIA CASAO ARTEAGA451-GAMA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:38.390
C7   -G186 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
00:49:59.470
C8   -G249 
Vm = 24,01 Km/h
00:26:01.840
C4   -G147 
Vm = 5,20 Min/Km
01:35:39.700
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC8   
G240 
THAIS TUCUNDUVA599CAMPOS MANIPULAO-ASSESSORIA LIFE
PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:21:13.500
C9   -G229 
Vm = 2,83 min/100m
00:49:59.710
C9   -G250 
Vm = 24,01 Km/h
00:29:35.090
C7   -G218 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
01:40:48.300
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC9   
G260 
LIVIA GUIZZO600CAROL FURRIELA-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:22.150
C10  -G296 
Vm = 3,65 min/100m
00:49:30.440
C7   -G238 
Vm = 24,24 Km/h
00:26:23.940
C5   -G155 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:43:16.530
F SHORT 25 29 ANOSC10  
G278 
MARIANA VENTURINI CRUZ604-TIGER TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:43.980
C8   -G192 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
00:54:29.400
C10  -G277 
Vm = 22,03 Km/h
00:36:45.580
C10  -G282 
Vm = 7,35 Min/Km
01:50:58.960

M SHORT 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC1   
G1   
ARTHUR LEITE ARNAUT414-MOVE 4 GOOD
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:21.730
C1   -G8   
Vm = 1,65 min/100m
00:35:28.560
C2   -G10  
Vm = 33,83 Km/h
00:19:50.770
C2   -G8   
Vm = 3,97 Min/Km
01:07:41.060
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC2   
G8   
JHONNES ALBERTO VAZ408-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:12.310
C3   -G25  
Vm = 1,89 min/100m
00:36:14.780
C4   -G15  
Vm = 33,12 Km/h
00:19:21.530
C1   -G4   
Vm = 3,87 Min/Km
01:09:48.620
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC3   
G10  
AMAURI DOMINGUES BUSTO FILHO401BIKES TYRES/BSCICLOBIKE ZEPPELIN BIKES-
ITAPECERICA DA SERRA-SP-BRASIL
00:15:31.470
C6   -G49  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
00:34:40.930
C1   -G5   
Vm = 34,62 Km/h
00:21:05.890
C4   -G27  
Vm = 4,22 Min/Km
01:11:18.290
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC4   
G21  
DIEGO SILVA CORREIA406FRANGOLANDIA-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:14.310
C4   -G28  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
00:35:47.960
C3   -G13  
Vm = 33,54 Km/h
00:22:48.780
C7   -G55  
Vm = 4,56 Min/Km
01:12:51.050
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC5   
G31  
RAFAEL SALES GREGORIO419-EQ PERFORMANCE
ACASUSSO-**-BRASIL
00:16:11.650
C12  -G79  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
00:38:21.740
C5   -G41  
Vm = 31,29 Km/h
00:19:52.790
C3   -G9   
Vm = 3,97 Min/Km
01:14:26.180
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC6   
G37  
CAINA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES410TRIMOTION-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:34.830
C2   -G17  
Vm = 1,81 min/100m
00:38:50.440
C6   -G45  
Vm = 30,90 Km/h
00:23:27.920
C8   -G70  
Vm = 4,69 Min/Km
01:15:53.190
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC7   
G78  
CLIBAS PINTO LIMA PACHECO411-GRUPO MAIS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:52.240
C8   -G68  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
00:43:41.700
C11  -G134 
Vm = 27,47 Km/h
00:22:28.350
C5   -G49  
Vm = 4,49 Min/Km
01:22:02.290
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC8   
G96  
RODRIGO FERNANDES KIYANITZA403-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:42.100
C5   -G32  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
00:46:28.410
C20  -G192 
Vm = 25,82 Km/h
00:22:32.560
C6   -G51  
Vm = 4,51 Min/Km
01:23:43.070
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC9   
G98  
ANTONIO JORGE FERNANDES JR.396-SUPERAAO
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:07.770
C20  -G163 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
00:40:03.240
C7   -G70  
Vm = 29,96 Km/h
00:24:57.540
C12  -G111 
Vm = 4,99 Min/Km
01:24:08.550
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC10  
G118 
MICHAEL BIANCHINI MAYNARD HAYBITTLE400-
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:16:08.430
C11  -G77  
Vm = 2,15 min/100m
00:45:46.520
C19  -G178 
Vm = 26,22 Km/h
00:24:29.300
C10  -G100 
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
01:26:24.250
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC11  
G123 
LEONARDO FACINA CRIVARI404-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:37.360
C15  -G126 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
00:43:44.990
C12  -G135 
Vm = 27,44 Km/h
00:25:41.420
C15  -G139 
Vm = 5,14 Min/Km
01:27:03.770
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC12  
G125 
JORGE CHADE REZECK397-GOLDEN RUNNING
BARRETOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:05.360
C16  -G137 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
00:44:44.230
C13  -G155 
Vm = 26,83 Km/h
00:24:19.680
C9   -G97  
Vm = 4,86 Min/Km
01:27:09.270
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC13  
G127 
YURI GERON MELLEIRO VILHENA399CAROL FURRIELA-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:12.910
C13  -G80  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
00:45:40.210
C18  -G176 
Vm = 26,28 Km/h
00:25:38.730
C14  -G138 
Vm = 5,13 Min/Km
01:27:31.850
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC14  
G129 
LEONARDO RODRIGO V GONALVES409R4 ACADEMIA/FEFIS-R4 ACADEMIA FEFIS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:00.850
C10  -G74  
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
00:45:25.040
C17  -G174 
Vm = 26,42 Km/h
00:26:23.870
C18  -G154 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:27:49.760
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC15  
G133 
LEONARDO BRANCALHAO DE OLIVEIRA407-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:40.980
C18  -G151 
Vm = 2,49 min/100m
00:41:45.210
C8   -G98  
Vm = 28,74 Km/h
00:27:33.800
C22  -G192 
Vm = 5,51 Min/Km
01:27:59.990
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC16  
G140 
GIOVANNI CARBONI BORLENGHI415-CESARI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:47.810
C19  -G153 
Vm = 2,50 min/100m
00:43:30.710
C10  -G130 
Vm = 27,59 Km/h
00:26:24.610
C19  -G157 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:28:43.130
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC17  
G141 
FELIPE SILVA GREGORUT416-BASICA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:42.400
C14  -G97  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
00:44:49.700
C15  -G158 
Vm = 26,78 Km/h
00:27:13.210
C20  -G184 
Vm = 5,44 Min/Km
01:28:45.310
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC18  
G149 
LUIZ FELIPE TAVARES FERNANDES469-MPR
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ-BRASIL
00:15:49.280
C7   -G65  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
00:47:10.100
C21  -G207 
Vm = 25,44 Km/h
00:26:17.240
C17  -G150 
Vm = 5,26 Min/Km
01:29:16.620
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC19  
G154 
PETER VALENTE LEHMAN ANDERSEN398-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:24.970
C21  -G179 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:44:48.660
C14  -G156 
Vm = 26,79 Km/h
00:25:45.900
C16  -G141 
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km
01:29:59.530
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC20  
G162 
FELIPE EDUARDO RODRIGUES418P&F TEAM-NEW
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:24.010
C17  -G143 
Vm = 2,45 min/100m
00:47:58.980
C22  -G221 
Vm = 25,02 Km/h
00:24:33.380
C11  -G104 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
01:30:56.370
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC21  
G164 
MARCOS MACIEL DA PAZ413TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:46.100
C23  -G277 
Vm = 3,17 min/100m
00:41:55.650
C9   -G99  
Vm = 28,63 Km/h
00:25:17.910
C13  -G127 
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km
01:30:59.660
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC22  
G167 
ANISIO FURTADO BORELI417-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:54.610
C9   -G71  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
00:45:08.820
C16  -G169 
Vm = 26,59 Km/h
00:30:32.080
C24  -G238 
Vm = 6,11 Min/Km
01:31:35.510
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC23  
G261 
DIEGO LAURINDO AVANCINE402-BREJATHLON COCHRANE TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:48.330
C22  -G219 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
00:55:29.800
C24  -G280 
Vm = 21,63 Km/h
00:27:29.500
C21  -G190 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
01:43:47.630
M SHORT 30 34 ANOSC24  
G281 
FERNANDO HENRIQUE C BERNARDINO405-NIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:26.670
C24  -G302 
Vm = 3,92 min/100m
00:52:58.430
C23  -G273 
Vm = 22,66 Km/h
00:29:12.100
C23  -G217 
Vm = 5,84 Min/Km
01:51:37.200

F SHORT 30 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC1   
G40  
TAMIRES DE MORAES PEREIRA454-SANTIAGO ASCENO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:52.230
C2   -G101 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
00:38:10.610
C1   -G40  
Vm = 31,44 Km/h
00:21:24.730
C2   -G30  
Vm = 4,28 Min/Km
01:16:27.570
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC2   
G44  
LOUISE MADSEN619-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:44.990
C1   -G18  
Vm = 1,83 min/100m
00:39:38.560
C2   -G62  
Vm = 30,28 Km/h
00:24:17.060
C5   -G96  
Vm = 4,86 Min/Km
01:17:40.610
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC3   
G103 
CAMILA BRAGION494-LOBO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:27.070
C5   -G145 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
00:43:35.620
C4   -G132 
Vm = 27,53 Km/h
00:23:14.840
C3   -G62  
Vm = 4,65 Min/Km
01:25:17.530
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC4   
G142 
PATRICIA TORIY LUZ616-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:03.670
C4   -G136 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
00:44:00.480
C5   -G140 
Vm = 27,27 Km/h
00:26:47.290
C8   -G176 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
01:28:51.440
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC5   
G147 
ALINE REIS COBO395-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:03.800
C3   -G109 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
00:44:53.680
C7   -G161 
Vm = 26,74 Km/h
00:27:15.270
C9   -G185 
Vm = 5,45 Min/Km
01:29:12.750
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC6   
G153 
RAQUEL RODRIGUES CANOVA624-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:36.700
C10  -G214 
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
00:45:21.450
C9   -G172 
Vm = 26,46 Km/h
00:23:49.940
C4   -G78  
Vm = 4,76 Min/Km
01:29:48.090
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC7   
G184 
MILENA RUFFINO SCHIAVO617-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:56.570
C13  -G250 
Vm = 2,92 min/100m
00:45:06.410
C8   -G167 
Vm = 26,61 Km/h
00:26:38.720
C7   -G168 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
01:33:41.700
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC8   
G203 
MARIA ALICE FERREIRA DA SILVA DIAS618-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:30.440
C14  -G260 
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:44:49.360
C6   -G157 
Vm = 26,78 Km/h
00:28:21.000
C10  -G205 
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
01:35:40.800
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC9   
G209 
NAPOLIANE COSTA SANTOS450-
GUARATINGUETA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:14.100
C15  -G267 
Vm = 3,10 min/100m
00:42:53.790
C3   -G121 
Vm = 27,98 Km/h
00:30:48.140
C12  -G241 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
01:36:56.030
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC10  
G211 
MARCELA CONTARDI609CAROL FURRIELA-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:41.750
C7   -G188 
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
00:47:34.260
C10  -G212 
Vm = 25,23 Km/h
00:29:45.590
C11  -G225 
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km
01:37:01.600
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC11  
G216 
ANGELICA DE FATIMA TEIXEIRA FREIRE621GALERA DO PACE-GALERA DO PACE/FORTES TRAINING
MOGI MIRIM-SP-BRASIL
00:20:33.480
C9   -G212 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
00:51:22.710
C16  -G264 
Vm = 23,36 Km/h
00:25:29.550
C6   -G134 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
01:37:25.740
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC12  
G248 
PAULA FERREIRA VIANA620YLWSHOP-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:13.730
C8   -G203 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
00:50:33.120
C15  -G259 
Vm = 23,74 Km/h
00:31:00.940
C13  -G247 
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km
01:41:47.790
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC13  
G262 
ARYELLE BASTOS BARACAT625-TRIMOTION
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:33.300
C11  -G238 
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
00:48:40.190
C11  -G234 
Vm = 24,66 Km/h
00:34:14.540
C18  -G273 
Vm = 6,85 Min/Km
01:44:28.030
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC14  
G265 
MARCELLA DE SOUZA LADEIRA611-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:23:34.470
C17  -G273 
Vm = 3,14 min/100m
00:49:40.950
C12  -G246 
Vm = 24,16 Km/h
00:32:16.310
C17  -G262 
Vm = 6,45 Min/Km
01:45:31.730
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC15  
G269 
RAQUEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA610-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:30.880
C16  -G272 
Vm = 3,13 min/100m
00:50:22.490
C14  -G256 
Vm = 23,83 Km/h
00:31:56.700
C16  -G257 
Vm = 6,39 Min/Km
01:45:50.070
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC16  
G276 
MANUELA GUITI MENTA623-BK SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:23.000
C6   -G176 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
00:49:46.260
C13  -G248 
Vm = 24,11 Km/h
00:40:29.340
C19  -G295 
Vm = 8,10 Min/Km
01:49:38.600
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC17  
G280 
NATALIA LUISA RUIZ622-STUDIO SAUDE
SAO SEBASTIAO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:46.000
C18  -G276 
Vm = 3,17 min/100m
01:27:44.000
C19  -G303 
Vm = 13,68 Km/h
00:00:00.000
C1   -G3   
Vm = *,** Min/Km
01:51:30.000
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC18  
G286 
PAULA MACHADO614PLUSCARGO BRASIL-PLUSCARGO BRASIL
JOINVILLE-SC-BRASIL
00:27:09.740
C19  -G295 
Vm = 3,62 min/100m
00:56:20.990
C17  -G282 
Vm = 21,30 Km/h
00:31:35.410
C15  -G255 
Vm = 6,32 Min/Km
01:55:06.140
F SHORT 30 34 ANOSC19  
G291 
TATIANE CARNEIRO GRATAO613-LEANDRO ROBBI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:43.920
C12  -G245 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
01:05:13.440
C18  -G298 
Vm = 18,40 Km/h
00:31:06.500
C14  -G251 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
01:58:03.860

M SHORT 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC1   
G5   
RICARDO GASPAR316INSTITUTO SEMEAR/MPR-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:13.510
C6   -G26  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
00:34:59.070
C1   -G9   
Vm = 34,30 Km/h
00:20:08.470
C3   -G13  
Vm = 4,03 Min/Km
01:09:21.050
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC2   
G9   
MARCELO LIMA SOUZA374PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PERUIBE-TRIFOLEGO.
PERUIBE-SP-BRASIL
00:13:58.720
C4   -G21  
Vm = 1,86 min/100m
00:36:41.570
C4   -G20  
Vm = 32,71 Km/h
00:19:33.020
C1   -G7   
Vm = 3,91 Min/Km
01:10:13.310
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC3   
G17  
CLAUDIO SCORCINE346R4/FEFIS/UNIMES/UNOEST-R4/FEFIS/UNIMES/UNOEST
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:26.840
C3   -G14  
Vm = 1,79 min/100m
00:36:59.220
C5   -G22  
Vm = 32,45 Km/h
00:22:07.230
C10  -G41  
Vm = 4,42 Min/Km
01:12:33.290
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC4   
G19  
ANDERSON BASSI333NA SPORTS/BIONETIC NUTRITION/R2L SPORTS WEAR/GERONIMO FOODS--
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:07.970
C5   -G23  
Vm = 1,88 min/100m
00:36:23.390
C2   -G16  
Vm = 32,98 Km/h
00:22:09.510
C11  -G42  
Vm = 4,43 Min/Km
01:12:40.870
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC5   
G20  
ROBERTO GOIS361-NAVAS TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:25.950
C10  -G47  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
00:37:26.960
C9   -G31  
Vm = 32,06 Km/h
00:19:54.550
C2   -G10  
Vm = 3,98 Min/Km
01:12:47.460
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC6   
G22  
GUILHERME LUIZ BRUM335GBD/ART E LAUDO//VILA NOVA-JONNYS TRI/SCCP/ORANGE TEAM
BOM JESUS DOS PERDOES-SP-BRASIL
00:15:41.640
C13  -G60  
Vm = 2,09 min/100m
00:36:35.270
C3   -G18  
Vm = 32,80 Km/h
00:20:36.190
C5   -G20  
Vm = 4,12 Min/Km
01:12:53.100
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC7   
G24  
EDUARDO ANDRADE RODRIGUES331HRM CALDEIRARIA-VITALITA
ARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:12:46.100
C1   -G9   
Vm = 1,70 min/100m
00:37:25.130
C7   -G29  
Vm = 32,07 Km/h
00:22:53.110
C17  -G57  
Vm = 4,58 Min/Km
01:13:04.340
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC8   
G26  
RENATO DE ABREU PERINE339-MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:12.650
C2   -G12  
Vm = 1,76 min/100m
00:37:50.070
C10  -G34  
Vm = 31,72 Km/h
00:22:32.620
C16  -G52  
Vm = 4,51 Min/Km
01:13:35.340
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC9   
G27  
STEFAN BARSANTI352-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:42.810
C7   -G33  
Vm = 1,96 min/100m
00:37:54.020
C12  -G37  
Vm = 31,66 Km/h
00:21:08.270
C7   -G28  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
01:13:45.100
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC10  
G28  
ROBERT SWITZER353-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:44.160
C14  -G61  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
00:37:53.010
C11  -G36  
Vm = 31,68 Km/h
00:20:22.500
C4   -G16  
Vm = 4,07 Min/Km
01:13:59.670
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC11  
G34  
BRUNO GOUVEA DA SILVA SANTOS336ACADEMIA MOVIMENTAO-FORTE PG
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:16:30.290
C17  -G90  
Vm = 2,20 min/100m
00:37:25.340
C8   -G30  
Vm = 32,07 Km/h
00:21:13.340
C8   -G29  
Vm = 4,24 Min/Km
01:15:08.970
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC12  
G46  
BRUNO FILIPE NEVES CHINARELLI347CASA DOS VARAIS/RELIANCE-TEAM BRUNO CHINARELLI
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:53.080
C8   -G34  
Vm = 1,98 min/100m
00:37:02.230
C6   -G23  
Vm = 32,40 Km/h
00:26:21.450
C31  -G153 
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km
01:18:16.760
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC13  
G49  
RICARDO STUBER337-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:49.140
C24  -G131 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
00:40:09.950
C14  -G74  
Vm = 29,89 Km/h
00:20:45.490
C6   -G22  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km
01:18:44.580
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC14  
G52  
BRUNO PIRES DE CAMARGO CURTI344-IRON MAN
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:23.830
C9   -G46  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
00:41:18.290
C18  -G89  
Vm = 29,06 Km/h
00:22:18.850
C12  -G43  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km
01:19:00.970
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC15  
G53  
DANIEL FARIA DE CAMPOS PINHEIRO320MEDLEY TRIATHLON-MEDLEY TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:37.420
C12  -G56  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
00:41:01.200
C16  -G82  
Vm = 29,26 Km/h
00:22:24.890
C14  -G47  
Vm = 4,48 Min/Km
01:19:03.510
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC16  
G55  
LEVI NUNES DIAS345-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:19.000
C16  -G83  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
00:39:47.890
C13  -G66  
Vm = 30,16 Km/h
00:23:20.440
C18  -G66  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km
01:19:27.330
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC17  
G74  
JEAN PHILIPPE LIEUTAUD357-CONSOLAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:42.250
C20  -G96  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
00:42:03.150
C19  -G103 
Vm = 28,54 Km/h
00:22:26.660
C15  -G48  
Vm = 4,49 Min/Km
01:21:12.060
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC18  
G82  
LEANDRO BATALHA SOARES315-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:13.320
C29  -G170 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
00:40:51.060
C15  -G79  
Vm = 29,38 Km/h
00:22:21.290
C13  -G46  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
01:22:25.670
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC19  
G90  
LUCAS DAMASCENO DE LIMA366-NETO GOMES ENDURANCE TRAINNING
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:17:32.490
C22  -G122 
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
00:41:15.610
C17  -G88  
Vm = 29,09 Km/h
00:24:31.310
C23  -G102 
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
01:23:19.410
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC20  
G104 
THYAGO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA319-MYCOACH
APARECIDA DE GOIANIA-GO-BRASIL
00:21:00.010
C33  -G222 
Vm = 2,80 min/100m
00:42:38.350
C20  -G117 
Vm = 28,15 Km/h
00:21:45.630
C9   -G36  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km
01:25:23.990
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC21  
G111 
PHILIPE RACHAS SACCAB330-TRIMOTION
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:34.450
C18  -G92  
Vm = 2,21 min/100m
00:44:25.920
C29  -G150 
Vm = 27,02 Km/h
00:25:10.560
C27  -G120 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:26:10.930
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC22  
G112 
AUGUSTO SOARES GONALVES355-SHIROTRI
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:37.130
C23  -G124 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
00:43:59.800
C27  -G139 
Vm = 27,28 Km/h
00:24:34.630
C24  -G105 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
01:26:11.560
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC23  
G114 
LUIZ MORATO362-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:51.810
C25  -G132 
Vm = 2,38 min/100m
00:44:23.080
C28  -G147 
Vm = 27,04 Km/h
00:23:59.060
C21  -G83  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
01:26:13.950
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC24  
G115 
MATHIAS GONZALO CLERC343-NAVAS TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:39.150
C19  -G93  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
00:46:09.440
C33  -G186 
Vm = 26,00 Km/h
00:23:34.400
C19  -G75  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
01:26:22.990
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC25  
G116 
PHILIP GABRIEL JESSUP ALTMAN364-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:11.640
C28  -G168 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
00:43:11.010
C22  -G127 
Vm = 27,79 Km/h
00:24:01.140
C22  -G86  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
01:26:23.790
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC26  
G135 
ESTEBAN GABRIEL RINLAND338EXTENSO NACIONAL-SHIROTRI
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:11.480
C15  -G78  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
00:43:52.240
C26  -G138 
Vm = 27,36 Km/h
00:28:03.980
C38  -G201 
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
01:28:07.700
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC27  
G138 
NIVALDO GRANDO JUNIOR341IVOMEC-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:29.400
C30  -G184 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
00:43:39.760
C24  -G133 
Vm = 27,49 Km/h
00:25:08.570
C26  -G116 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:28:17.730
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC28  
G158 
BRUNO LORENZINI FUSARI329-
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:15:34.930
C11  -G53  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
00:46:37.910
C34  -G196 
Vm = 25,74 Km/h
00:28:08.810
C40  -G203 
Vm = 5,63 Min/Km
01:30:21.650
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC29  
G163 
EMERSON BENTO DA SILVA391HOSPITAL SAO LUCAS-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:01.590
C21  -G107 
Vm = 2,27 min/100m
00:47:19.910
C35  -G209 
Vm = 25,36 Km/h
00:26:35.600
C34  -G167 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
01:30:57.100
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC30  
G168 
VITOR GRANUZZO327GOLDEN RUNNING-GOLDEN RUNNING BARRETOS
BARRETOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:42.540
C39  -G262 
Vm = 3,03 min/100m
00:43:23.710
C23  -G129 
Vm = 27,66 Km/h
00:25:31.510
C29  -G135 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
01:31:37.760
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC31  
G170 
ALEXANDRE SCAMARDI MARTINS PEREIRA328UROVASCULAR CLINICA MEDICA-UROVASCULAR
DRACENA-SP-BRASIL
00:19:01.740
C27  -G159 
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
00:44:52.380
C31  -G160 
Vm = 26,75 Km/h
00:27:57.390
C37  -G200 
Vm = 5,59 Min/Km
01:31:51.510
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC32  
G177 
MARCELO CARVALHO SANTIAGO318-NAVAS TRI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:56.350
C44  -G286 
Vm = 3,32 min/100m
00:43:06.160
C21  -G125 
Vm = 27,84 Km/h
00:24:41.270
C25  -G108 
Vm = 4,94 Min/Km
01:32:43.780
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC33  
G208 
DOUGLAS PAGANI351-ROSANA MERINO SPORTS
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:51.510
C36  -G248 
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
00:48:12.340
C38  -G222 
Vm = 24,90 Km/h
00:26:31.060
C32  -G164 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
01:36:34.910
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC34  
G214 
FABIO BURIM332-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:37.200
C26  -G149 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
00:48:13.630
C39  -G223 
Vm = 24,89 Km/h
00:30:19.070
C44  -G234 
Vm = 6,06 Min/Km
01:37:09.900
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC35  
G221 
OTAVIO HENRIQUE VELOSO BARBOSA317-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:14.120
C40  -G268 
Vm = 3,10 min/100m
00:45:50.420
C32  -G180 
Vm = 26,18 Km/h
00:29:11.450
C43  -G216 
Vm = 5,84 Min/Km
01:38:15.990
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC36  
G222 
ALAN JHONATHAN PAZ RIBEIRO356-ID GESTAO ESPORTIVA
ILHA COMPRIDA-SP-BRASIL
00:29:10.000
C48  -G301 
Vm = 3,89 min/100m
00:43:48.620
C25  -G136 
Vm = 27,40 Km/h
00:25:18.010
C28  -G128 
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km
01:38:16.630
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC37  
G230 
MARCUS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO360-MARCUS BIKE HUBER
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:58.030
C45  -G292 
Vm = 3,60 min/100m
00:44:30.910
C30  -G153 
Vm = 26,97 Km/h
00:28:07.660
C39  -G202 
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
01:39:36.600
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC38  
G235 
EDSON LEONARDO JACINTO348-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:32.980
C35  -G237 
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
00:50:13.560
C41  -G253 
Vm = 23,90 Km/h
00:28:21.630
C41  -G206 
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
01:40:08.170
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC39  
G237 
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE MORAES363-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:24.650
C34  -G235 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
00:52:25.930
C46  -G271 
Vm = 22,89 Km/h
00:26:35.370
C33  -G165 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
01:40:25.950
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC40  
G238 
FELIPE PINTO IRENO326-GOLDEN RUNNING BARRETOS
BARRETOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:42.340
C47  -G299 
Vm = 3,83 min/100m
00:47:58.070
C37  -G220 
Vm = 25,02 Km/h
00:23:52.250
C20  -G79  
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
01:40:32.660
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC41  
G241 
MARCOS KITAHARA365NA-ZTRACK ESPORTE E SADE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:44.180
C42  -G275 
Vm = 3,16 min/100m
00:50:23.470
C42  -G257 
Vm = 23,82 Km/h
00:26:50.860
C35  -G178 
Vm = 5,37 Min/Km
01:40:58.510
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC42  
G246 
CRISTIANO VALIO359-STR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:58.570
C32  -G197 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
00:50:38.340
C43  -G261 
Vm = 23,70 Km/h
00:30:59.400
C45  -G246 
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km
01:41:36.310
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC43  
G253 
EDUARDO ALBUQUERQUE NOVAES349-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:53.260
C31  -G194 
Vm = 2,65 min/100m
00:47:49.250
C36  -G217 
Vm = 25,10 Km/h
00:34:46.700
C47  -G276 
Vm = 6,95 Min/Km
01:42:29.210
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC44  
G258 
MARCELO ANTONIO SANTOS DE JESUS342-PLUSCARGO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:07.530
C46  -G294 
Vm = 3,62 min/100m
00:49:35.530
C40  -G243 
Vm = 24,20 Km/h
00:26:20.960
C30  -G152 
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km
01:43:04.020
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC45  
G259 
CLEBER OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS350-CTI ULTRA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:14.990
C38  -G253 
Vm = 2,96 min/100m
00:52:22.050
C45  -G270 
Vm = 22,92 Km/h
00:28:34.740
C42  -G211 
Vm = 5,71 Min/Km
01:43:11.780
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC46  
G277 
RICARDO RAPCHAN354-
PENAPOLIS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:58.280
C43  -G279 
Vm = 3,20 min/100m
00:58:48.940
C47  -G289 
Vm = 20,41 Km/h
00:27:42.570
C36  -G194 
Vm = 5,54 Min/Km
01:50:29.790
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC47  
G285 
ANDRE JENSEN340-
ATIBAIA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:22.520
C41  -G270 
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
00:52:00.950
C44  -G267 
Vm = 23,08 Km/h
00:38:24.540
C48  -G291 
Vm = 7,68 Min/Km
01:53:48.010
M SHORT 35 39 ANOSC48  
G290 
JOAO PAULO CASCELLO358-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:07.160
C37  -G251 
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
01:01:44.900
C48  -G294 
Vm = 19,44 Km/h
00:33:49.750
C46  -G271 
Vm = 6,76 Min/Km
01:57:41.810

F SHORT 35 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC1   
G92  
ERIKA NAKAMURA DA COSTA637-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:50.710
C1   -G66  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
00:43:02.240
C2   -G124 
Vm = 27,89 Km/h
00:24:29.960
C3   -G101 
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
01:23:22.910
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC2   
G105 
FLAVIA CARVALHO632-PAULO PIRES TEAM
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:19:17.210
C3   -G172 
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
00:41:27.600
C1   -G94  
Vm = 28,95 Km/h
00:24:39.540
C5   -G107 
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km
01:25:24.350
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC3   
G150 
VIVIAN LAMOUNIER630-VL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO JOSE-SC-BRASIL
00:19:27.770
C4   -G183 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:45:24.170
C3   -G173 
Vm = 26,43 Km/h
00:24:36.290
C4   -G106 
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km
01:29:28.230
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC4   
G181 
KRISTEN NICOLE PIZARRO628-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:51.030
C2   -G67  
Vm = 2,11 min/100m
00:47:25.250
C5   -G210 
Vm = 25,31 Km/h
00:29:41.100
C6   -G222 
Vm = 5,94 Min/Km
01:32:57.380
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC5   
G183 
BRUNA MATOSO CURI634-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:35.360
C5   -G241 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
00:48:38.910
C6   -G232 
Vm = 24,67 Km/h
00:23:19.640
C2   -G65  
Vm = 4,66 Min/Km
01:33:33.910
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC6   
G191 
ROBERTA DE ALENCAR PEIXOTO FREITAS636-TRIPOSSIVEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:50.210
C7   -G284 
Vm = 3,31 min/100m
00:46:15.720
C4   -G188 
Vm = 25,95 Km/h
00:23:19.400
C1   -G64  
Vm = 4,66 Min/Km
01:34:25.330
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC7   
G272 
JANAINA CENEDES PRUDENTE DE OLIVEIRA627CLINICA UROVASCULAR-TARGET
DRACENA-SP-BRASIL
00:22:26.820
C6   -G258 
Vm = 2,99 min/100m
00:51:34.790
C7   -G266 
Vm = 23,27 Km/h
00:33:43.430
C7   -G270 
Vm = 6,74 Min/Km
01:47:45.040
F SHORT 35 39 ANOSC8   
G301 
GABRIELA CONDE RIVERA633-TIGER TEAM
QUILMES-**-ARGENTINA
00:30:52.890
C8   -G305 
Vm = 4,12 min/100m
01:01:30.550
C8   -G293 
Vm = 19,51 Km/h
00:40:24.630
C8   -G294 
Vm = 8,08 Min/Km
02:12:48.070

M SHORT 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC1   
G6   
MARCIO CORRALES480-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:12:50.460
C1   -G10  
Vm = 1,71 min/100m
00:37:11.800
C4   -G26  
Vm = 32,27 Km/h
00:19:29.500
C1   -G5   
Vm = 3,90 Min/Km
01:09:31.760
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC2   
G13  
NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA458-ANDERSON BASSI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:32.750
C5   -G50  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
00:34:45.200
C2   -G6   
Vm = 34,53 Km/h
00:21:26.050
C3   -G31  
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km
01:11:44.000
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC3   
G15  
ROGERIO IGNACIO LAMEIRAS486NA SPORTS-INSEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:52.970
C2   -G19  
Vm = 1,85 min/100m
00:37:52.320
C5   -G35  
Vm = 31,69 Km/h
00:20:43.440
C2   -G21  
Vm = 4,14 Min/Km
01:12:28.730
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC4   
G16  
RAFAEL VILAS BOAS LICURSI487-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:13.780
C3   -G27  
Vm = 1,90 min/100m
00:34:26.510
C1   -G3   
Vm = 34,85 Km/h
00:23:49.530
C9   -G77  
Vm = 4,76 Min/Km
01:12:29.820
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC5   
G43  
SERGIO FIGUEIRA DE FARIA JR478SEMES-CORREDORES DO JARDIM BOTANICO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:52.770
C12  -G102 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
00:37:11.250
C3   -G25  
Vm = 32,27 Km/h
00:23:23.400
C7   -G69  
Vm = 4,68 Min/Km
01:17:27.420
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC6   
G50  
CHRISTIANO SAVASTANO NAVES457-UDITRI
UBERLANDIA-MG-BRASIL
00:16:48.530
C11  -G100 
Vm = 2,24 min/100m
00:38:53.140
C6   -G47  
Vm = 30,86 Km/h
00:23:12.870
C6   -G61  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km
01:18:54.540
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC7   
G58  
ERIC VIANNA482-FM
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:15:57.170
C7   -G73  
Vm = 2,13 min/100m
00:40:06.970
C11  -G73  
Vm = 29,93 Km/h
00:23:29.270
C8   -G71  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
01:19:33.410
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC8   
G59  
NELSON SILVEIRA GUIMARAES FILHO470-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:34.470
C15  -G148 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
00:39:17.690
C9   -G57  
Vm = 30,55 Km/h
00:21:42.580
C4   -G35  
Vm = 4,34 Min/Km
01:19:34.740
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC9   
G65  
RENATO ALVES DA COSTA484-TRIPOSSIVEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:26.400
C9   -G88  
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
00:39:27.740
C10  -G60  
Vm = 30,42 Km/h
00:24:22.450
C14  -G99  
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km
01:20:16.590
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC10  
G66  
RICARDO BOSCH TEIXEIRA466-ANDERSON BASSI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:05.880
C8   -G76  
Vm = 2,14 min/100m
00:39:10.940
C8   -G55  
Vm = 30,64 Km/h
00:25:06.190
C15  -G114 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
01:20:23.010
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC11  
G69  
ANGEL IBANEZ463-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:41.800
C13  -G128 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
00:38:55.180
C7   -G48  
Vm = 30,84 Km/h
00:23:58.520
C11  -G82  
Vm = 4,79 Min/Km
01:20:35.500
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC12  
G94  
DIMAS DELLAMAGNA SALVIA459-LEANDRO MACEDO TRIATHLON
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:25.110
C4   -G31  
Vm = 1,92 min/100m
00:40:26.990
C12  -G77  
Vm = 29,68 Km/h
00:28:34.880
C22  -G212 
Vm = 5,71 Min/Km
01:23:26.980
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC13  
G110 
FABIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA464-
MAUA-SP-BRASIL
00:19:19.360
C17  -G173 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
00:42:29.630
C15  -G112 
Vm = 28,25 Km/h
00:24:11.920
C13  -G95  
Vm = 4,84 Min/Km
01:26:00.910
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC14  
G121 
MAURICIO FRANA DEL BOSCO AMARAL471-HENRIQUE PINEDA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:56.650
C14  -G133 
Vm = 2,39 min/100m
00:41:18.650
C13  -G90  
Vm = 29,06 Km/h
00:27:46.230
C20  -G196 
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
01:27:01.530
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC15  
G122 
EDUARDO MACHADO E SILVA489-EQ PERFORMANCE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:47.420
C6   -G63  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
00:44:12.550
C16  -G143 
Vm = 27,15 Km/h
00:27:03.730
C19  -G182 
Vm = 5,41 Min/Km
01:27:03.700
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC16  
G124 
CELIO RONALDO RIFE SANTOS460-ACADEMIA ESTILO DO CORPO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:40.730
C10  -G94  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
00:45:05.620
C19  -G166 
Vm = 26,62 Km/h
00:25:21.280
C16  -G130 
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
01:27:07.630
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC17  
G134 
DANIEL PERES MARTINS483-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:22.910
C21  -G208 
Vm = 2,72 min/100m
00:41:36.730
C14  -G97  
Vm = 28,85 Km/h
00:26:02.770
C17  -G148 
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km
01:28:02.410
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC18  
G139 
WAGNER RODRIGUES GOMES476MPR-MPR ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:43.730
C18  -G190 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
00:45:56.900
C20  -G183 
Vm = 26,12 Km/h
00:22:44.930
C5   -G53  
Vm = 4,55 Min/Km
01:28:25.560
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC19  
G144 
EDUARDO AMATO TOLEZANI465-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:28.480
C22  -G210 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
00:44:36.780
C17  -G154 
Vm = 26,91 Km/h
00:23:53.900
C10  -G81  
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km
01:28:59.160
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC20  
G182 
RICARDO STINCHI474-GLAUCIO CAMPOS ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:19.030
C20  -G206 
Vm = 2,71 min/100m
00:45:05.490
C18  -G165 
Vm = 26,62 Km/h
00:27:54.350
C21  -G199 
Vm = 5,58 Min/Km
01:33:18.870
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC21  
G195 
EDUARDO SAEDA477NATAAO NO MAR/ALMA FIT SANTOS-NATAAO NO MAR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:41.030
C16  -G152 
Vm = 2,49 min/100m
00:46:40.680
C23  -G197 
Vm = 25,71 Km/h
00:29:36.640
C24  -G221 
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
01:34:58.350
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC22  
G205 
NANDO ARDERSSORE488-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:46.210
C24  -G247 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
00:50:31.120
C26  -G258 
Vm = 23,75 Km/h
00:24:00.990
C12  -G85  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
01:36:18.320
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC23  
G218 
HENRIQUE ALBERTO DAU FILHO468-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:42.870
C25  -G263 
Vm = 3,03 min/100m
00:46:10.150
C22  -G187 
Vm = 25,99 Km/h
00:28:52.800
C23  -G214 
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km
01:37:45.820
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC24  
G229 
CLAUDIO CAPELLA485-RAFAEL PALMEIRA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:26.150
C26  -G271 
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
00:46:05.140
C21  -G185 
Vm = 26,04 Km/h
00:29:42.580
C25  -G224 
Vm = 5,94 Min/Km
01:39:13.870
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC25  
G244 
FERNANDO SIMOES MACEDO475-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:22.290
C28  -G282 
Vm = 3,25 min/100m
00:50:21.900
C25  -G255 
Vm = 23,83 Km/h
00:26:48.340
C18  -G177 
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
01:41:32.530
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC26  
G245 
LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA COLACO467-ASSESSORIA FORTE TRIATLHON
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:19:43.850
C19  -G191 
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
00:48:14.110
C24  -G224 
Vm = 24,88 Km/h
00:33:35.900
C27  -G268 
Vm = 6,72 Min/Km
01:41:33.860
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC27  
G263 
GUNTHER MONTEIRO DE PAULA GUIRADO462GMPG CONSULTORIA-GMPG CONSULTORIA
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:20:36.820
C23  -G215 
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
00:53:38.830
C28  -G276 
Vm = 22,37 Km/h
00:30:15.300
C26  -G232 
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km
01:44:30.950
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC28  
G298 
RAUL MARCEL CAMARGO BARBOSA481-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:54.590
C27  -G278 
Vm = 3,19 min/100m
01:00:12.960
C29  -G291 
Vm = 19,93 Km/h
00:40:37.390
C29  -G296 
Vm = 8,12 Min/Km
02:04:44.940
M SHORT 40 44 ANOSC29  
G299 
GILBERTO GALVAO MAURANO473-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:35.870
C29  -G306 
Vm = 4,34 min/100m
00:52:25.950
C27  -G272 
Vm = 22,89 Km/h
00:40:08.570
C28  -G293 
Vm = 8,03 Min/Km
02:05:10.390

F SHORT 40 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC1   
G80  
CLARISSA NAVARRO FERREIRA MORAES649AAR/DEC/EVANDRO ALMEIDA/REI DAS MAGRELAS/HIDRATAPHARMA/JUPITER EMB-SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO
SAO JOSE DO RIO PARDO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:33.160
C1   -G51  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
00:42:39.950
C1   -G118 
Vm = 28,14 Km/h
00:24:10.850
C1   -G93  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
01:22:23.960
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC2   
G137 
RAQUEL LYRA643-PAULO PIRES TEAM
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:17:37.290
C2   -G125 
Vm = 2,35 min/100m
00:44:10.370
C2   -G141 
Vm = 27,17 Km/h
00:26:25.900
C2   -G159 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:28:13.560
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC3   
G178 
MARIA DEL PILAR PETERSEN644-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAN FERNANDO-**-ARGENTINA
00:21:22.410
C9   -G233 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
00:44:20.860
C3   -G146 
Vm = 27,07 Km/h
00:27:01.550
C3   -G181 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
01:32:44.820
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC4   
G201 
PRISCILLA PIGNOLATTI648-RUN & FUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:26.260
C5   -G180 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:45:40.500
C4   -G177 
Vm = 26,28 Km/h
00:30:26.550
C7   -G237 
Vm = 6,09 Min/Km
01:35:33.310
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC5   
G215 
BEATRIZ LOBO WANDERLEY646-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:20:11.190
C6   -G202 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
00:47:09.800
C6   -G206 
Vm = 25,45 Km/h
00:29:52.820
C6   -G228 
Vm = 5,97 Min/Km
01:37:13.810
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC6   
G219 
SIMONE SARTORI SPECIAN645MARCELO FERREIRA NUTRICIONISTA-TRIPOSSIVEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:24.350
C4   -G178 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:47:38.120
C7   -G215 
Vm = 25,19 Km/h
00:31:08.250
C9   -G253 
Vm = 6,23 Min/Km
01:38:10.720
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC7   
G227 
ALETEIA CONSUELO PEREIRA BARROS493NA SPORTS-
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:07.910
C8   -G228 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
00:46:46.850
C5   -G199 
Vm = 25,66 Km/h
00:31:05.500
C8   -G250 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
01:39:00.260
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC8   
G228 
ALINE ZANARDO SIQUEIRA640-TRIPOSSIVEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:41.670
C7   -G216 
Vm = 2,76 min/100m
00:48:40.130
C8   -G233 
Vm = 24,66 Km/h
00:29:42.370
C5   -G223 
Vm = 5,94 Min/Km
01:39:04.170
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC9   
G264 
MARIA DOS PRAZERES MONIN647-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:23:19.610
C11  -G269 
Vm = 3,11 min/100m
00:53:35.140
C11  -G275 
Vm = 22,40 Km/h
00:28:27.210
C4   -G207 
Vm = 5,69 Min/Km
01:45:21.960
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC10  
G271 
ERIKA DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIRA642--
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:07.180
C10  -G252 
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
00:51:34.790
C10  -G265 
Vm = 23,27 Km/h
00:32:28.790
C10  -G263 
Vm = 6,49 Min/Km
01:46:10.760
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC11  
G275 
THAISE FRUGERI ZAUPA608-ROSANA MERINO
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:08.560
C3   -G165 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
00:50:35.020
C9   -G260 
Vm = 23,72 Km/h
00:39:38.190
C11  -G292 
Vm = 7,93 Min/Km
01:49:21.770
F SHORT 40 44 ANOSC    
G    
CIBELE MAXIMO453-RAFA TEAM
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:28:21.570
C12  -G297 
Vm = 3,78 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M SHORT 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC1   
G7   
ALEXANDRE SOUSA RIECHELMANN518BENETTON FARMACIA DE MANIPULAO-MARCIA PROENA ASSESSORIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:23.090
C5   -G29  
Vm = 1,92 min/100m
00:34:56.230
C2   -G8   
Vm = 34,35 Km/h
00:20:23.960
C2   -G17  
Vm = 4,08 Min/Km
01:09:43.280
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC2   
G14  
RICARDO HAJJAR528-SPADOTTO TRIATHLON TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:36.990
C9   -G55  
Vm = 2,08 min/100m
00:36:10.620
C3   -G14  
Vm = 33,18 Km/h
00:20:17.370
C1   -G15  
Vm = 4,06 Min/Km
01:12:04.980
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC3   
G23  
ANDRE DAVID ANTUNES496-ALBATROZ ACADEMIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:12.200
C1   -G7   
Vm = 1,63 min/100m
00:39:44.970
C12  -G63  
Vm = 30,20 Km/h
00:20:57.440
C5   -G25  
Vm = 4,19 Min/Km
01:12:54.610
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC4   
G29  
CLAUDIO MILER LEAL OLIVEIRA519AMANDA BARRETO PILATES-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:15.950
C3   -G13  
Vm = 1,77 min/100m
00:39:10.140
C9   -G53  
Vm = 30,64 Km/h
00:21:36.730
C7   -G33  
Vm = 4,32 Min/Km
01:14:02.820
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC5   
G30  
ALEXANDRE GIGLIOLI527-RUN & FUN BY AG
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:51.300
C2   -G11  
Vm = 1,71 min/100m
00:38:49.800
C8   -G44  
Vm = 30,91 Km/h
00:22:31.110
C9   -G50  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km
01:14:12.210
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC6   
G32  
FABIO FREIRE420SBR RACING-GUILHERME GIL TEAM
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:16:46.720
C14  -G99  
Vm = 2,24 min/100m
00:36:51.710
C5   -G21  
Vm = 32,56 Km/h
00:20:57.490
C6   -G26  
Vm = 4,19 Min/Km
01:14:35.920
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC7   
G35  
RODOLFO LUCARELLI GRANIERI508-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:22.400
C7   -G44  
Vm = 2,05 min/100m
00:36:39.420
C4   -G19  
Vm = 32,74 Km/h
00:23:09.900
C11  -G59  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
01:15:11.720
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC8   
G36  
MIGUEL ANTONIO SANTOS OLIVEIRA521SEMES-MARCIA PROENA/JARDIM BOTANICO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:28.780
C12  -G89  
Vm = 2,20 min/100m
00:38:27.070
C7   -G43  
Vm = 31,21 Km/h
00:20:53.710
C4   -G24  
Vm = 4,18 Min/Km
01:15:49.560
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC9   
G45  
LUIS GUSTAVO PRATA NASCIMENTO504-
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:21:02.850
C26  -G225 
Vm = 2,80 min/100m
00:30:46.710
C1   -G2   
Vm = 39,00 Km/h
00:26:20.690
C19  -G151 
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km
01:18:10.250
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC10  
G54  
JOSE FABIO DE AGUIAR505-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:22.090
C18  -G119 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
00:39:24.640
C11  -G59  
Vm = 30,46 Km/h
00:22:21.130
C8   -G45  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
01:19:07.860
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC11  
G61  
ADAURI PALAVICINI DOS SANTOS JUNIOR503-
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:16:45.500
C13  -G98  
Vm = 2,23 min/100m
00:42:41.660
C20  -G119 
Vm = 28,11 Km/h
00:20:29.830
C3   -G18  
Vm = 4,10 Min/Km
01:19:56.990
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC12  
G64  
FABIO MATOS502-FM TREINAMENTO PERSONALIZADO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:12.000
C4   -G24  
Vm = 1,89 min/100m
00:40:53.700
C15  -G80  
Vm = 29,35 Km/h
00:25:05.750
C15  -G113 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
01:20:11.450
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC13  
G68  
NUNO HENRIQUE BESSA CORREIA507-MEDLEY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:55.550
C15  -G105 
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
00:40:06.400
C13  -G72  
Vm = 29,93 Km/h
00:23:32.640
C12  -G74  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
01:20:34.590
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC14  
G72  
CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA F DUARTE520-MARCIA PROENA ASSESSORIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:08.090
C6   -G39  
Vm = 2,02 min/100m
00:40:45.110
C14  -G78  
Vm = 29,45 Km/h
00:25:00.820
C14  -G112 
Vm = 5,00 Min/Km
01:20:54.020
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC15  
G73  
DANIEL CARLOS MORENO517-RUN & FUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:25.540
C11  -G87  
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
00:39:20.430
C10  -G58  
Vm = 30,51 Km/h
00:25:22.060
C17  -G132 
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
01:21:08.030
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC16  
G76  
IVALDNEY DOS ANJOS SILVA525-ICYCLE 013
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:20.020
C20  -G142 
Vm = 2,44 min/100m
00:37:48.470
C6   -G33  
Vm = 31,75 Km/h
00:25:31.880
C18  -G137 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
01:21:40.370
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC17  
G87  
JEROME CADIER511-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:28.340
C8   -G48  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
00:40:54.920
C16  -G81  
Vm = 29,34 Km/h
00:26:28.470
C21  -G162 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
01:22:51.730
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC18  
G100 
RICARDO GEMENTE BLANCH530-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:55.060
C22  -G195 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
00:41:56.100
C18  -G100 
Vm = 28,62 Km/h
00:23:02.560
C10  -G58  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km
01:24:53.720
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC19  
G120 
MICHAEL BRESLIN515-4 ANY1
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:11.530
C17  -G114 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
00:43:00.010
C21  -G123 
Vm = 27,91 Km/h
00:26:27.110
C20  -G161 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
01:26:38.650
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC20  
G130 
JOAO AUGUSTO ZANETTI529-JZ ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:53.270
C10  -G69  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
00:44:26.950
C22  -G151 
Vm = 27,01 Km/h
00:27:29.790
C24  -G191 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
01:27:50.010
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC21  
G166 
JOSE RICARDO CORREARD TEIXEIRA449-
GUARATINGUETA-SP-BRASIL
00:24:53.610
C30  -G285 
Vm = 3,32 min/100m
00:41:13.790
C17  -G87  
Vm = 29,11 Km/h
00:25:06.840
C16  -G115 
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
01:31:14.240
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC22  
G173 
NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR516-JHSF
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:57.950
C21  -G157 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
00:42:14.030
C19  -G107 
Vm = 28,41 Km/h
00:30:47.750
C26  -G240 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
01:31:59.730
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC23  
G193 
JOSE ROBERTO MARQUIS509-IRON LIFE
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:36.500
C29  -G283 
Vm = 3,28 min/100m
00:45:19.100
C23  -G170 
Vm = 26,48 Km/h
00:24:45.940
C13  -G109 
Vm = 4,95 Min/Km
01:34:41.540
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC24  
G200 
MARCOS NERI DE ALMEIDA522-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:34.620
C25  -G213 
Vm = 2,74 min/100m
00:46:58.390
C24  -G202 
Vm = 25,55 Km/h
00:27:51.410
C25  -G198 
Vm = 5,57 Min/Km
01:35:24.420
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC25  
G224 
MARCELO MARQUES RONCAGLIA501-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:59.620
C16  -G106 
Vm = 2,26 min/100m
00:49:30.740
C26  -G239 
Vm = 24,24 Km/h
00:32:02.440
C28  -G258 
Vm = 6,41 Min/Km
01:38:32.800
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC26  
G233 
JEAN PHILIPPE VALLEE506HENNER-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:17.550
C24  -G205 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
00:48:24.550
C25  -G228 
Vm = 24,79 Km/h
00:31:06.860
C27  -G252 
Vm = 6,22 Min/Km
01:39:48.960
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC27  
G236 
MARCOS BARROS510VERMES FOUNDATION-VERMES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:34.840
C27  -G240 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
00:52:10.560
C27  -G268 
Vm = 23,00 Km/h
00:26:39.660
C22  -G169 
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
01:40:25.060
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC28  
G266 
LUIS ROBERTO BRINHOLI PASTORE526-
PENAPOLIS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:37.040
C28  -G242 
Vm = 2,88 min/100m
00:57:25.300
C28  -G285 
Vm = 20,90 Km/h
00:26:43.030
C23  -G174 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
01:45:45.370
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC29  
G294 
DANY CHVAICER514-1 TO 1 INVEST.
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:57.290
C23  -G196 
Vm = 2,66 min/100m
00:59:09.690
C29  -G290 
Vm = 20,29 Km/h
00:42:38.610
C29  -G300 
Vm = 8,53 Min/Km
02:01:45.590
M SHORT 45 49 ANOSC    
G    
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA AMORIM524SABESP-ASSOCIACAO SABESP
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:06.720
C19  -G139 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F SHORT 45 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC1   
G109 
GRACIEMA BERTOLETTI638-MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:47.700
C1   -G130 
Vm = 2,37 min/100m
00:43:33.730
C3   -G131 
Vm = 27,55 Km/h
00:24:32.130
C1   -G103 
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
01:25:53.560
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC2   
G174 
DENIZE JORGE DOS SANTOS639PREFEITURA DE SAO SEBASTIAO-MARESIAS RUNNING
SAO SEBASTIAO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:33.900
C4   -G239 
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
00:43:06.710
C2   -G126 
Vm = 27,84 Km/h
00:27:21.370
C2   -G188 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
01:32:01.980
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC3   
G194 
LUCILA MARIA PETERSEN657-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:55.170
C6   -G249 
Vm = 2,92 min/100m
00:45:07.090
C4   -G168 
Vm = 26,60 Km/h
00:27:47.040
C3   -G197 
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km
01:34:49.300
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC4   
G206 
ANDREA CRESCENZO495ABOR-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:15.970
C2   -G204 
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
00:47:38.050
C6   -G214 
Vm = 25,19 Km/h
00:28:30.780
C4   -G208 
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km
01:36:24.800
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC5   
G232 
LUCIANA RINALDI655ABOR-ATP ASSESSORUA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:43.380
C5   -G244 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
00:47:07.370
C5   -G205 
Vm = 25,47 Km/h
00:30:56.390
C5   -G245 
Vm = 6,19 Min/Km
01:39:47.140
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC6   
G249 
ELAINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA654-TARGET ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:41.980
C3   -G217 
Vm = 2,76 min/100m
00:47:56.450
C7   -G219 
Vm = 25,03 Km/h
00:33:16.650
C6   -G264 
Vm = 6,65 Min/Km
01:41:55.080
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC7   
G288 
ELISANGELA MACHADO ROVITO658-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:09.270
C8   -G288 
Vm = 3,35 min/100m
00:57:37.690
C9   -G286 
Vm = 20,83 Km/h
00:33:34.860
C7   -G267 
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
01:56:21.820
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC8   
G295 
ANDREA BUENO SALINAS497-B.TREINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:13.090
C7   -G280 
Vm = 3,23 min/100m
00:56:34.650
C8   -G284 
Vm = 21,21 Km/h
00:40:59.430
C8   -G297 
Vm = 8,20 Min/Km
02:01:47.170
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSC9   
G296 
LAETITIA MARIE THERESE RODRIGUEZ659HENNER-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:55.230
C9   -G303 
Vm = 3,99 min/100m
00:29:48.940
C1   -G1   
Vm = 40,27 Km/h
01:02:51.970
C9   -G304 
Vm = 12,57 Min/Km
02:02:36.140
F SHORT 45 49 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
MARIANE FERRAZ653-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:15.840
C    -G    
Vm = 3,90 min/100m
00:56:21.190
C    -G    
Vm = 21,30 Km/h
00:42:36.280
C    -G    
Vm = 8,52 Min/Km
02:08:13.310

M SHORT 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC1   
G41  
ANDERSON BECK550-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:06.290
C1   -G38  
Vm = 2,01 min/100m
00:37:09.830
C1   -G24  
Vm = 32,30 Km/h
00:24:21.000
C6   -G98  
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km
01:16:37.120
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC2   
G47  
FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA541MESTRA/CAALVI-H4CK3R
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:24.060
C6   -G86  
Vm = 2,19 min/100m
00:39:10.610
C2   -G54  
Vm = 30,64 Km/h
00:22:51.210
C2   -G56  
Vm = 4,57 Min/Km
01:18:25.880
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC3   
G60  
ROBERT NEIL COPE539-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:14.690
C5   -G81  
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
00:39:59.870
C5   -G69  
Vm = 30,01 Km/h
00:23:31.030
C3   -G72  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
01:19:45.590
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC4   
G62  
FABIO ALEXANDRE PINTO545STRIKE 300/TRECENTO PIZZA-STRIKE 300/ TRECENTO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:41.320
C7   -G95  
Vm = 2,22 min/100m
00:39:11.320
C3   -G56  
Vm = 30,63 Km/h
00:24:09.210
C5   -G91  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
01:20:01.850
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC5   
G86  
CIRO TADEU MORAES548-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:55.780
C4   -G72  
Vm = 2,12 min/100m
00:39:48.300
C4   -G67  
Vm = 30,15 Km/h
00:27:01.090
C7   -G180 
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
01:22:45.170
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC6   
G95  
MARLON ANTONIO FONTANA533-DELUKA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:26.300
C12  -G181 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:42:18.430
C6   -G110 
Vm = 28,37 Km/h
00:21:56.330
C1   -G38  
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
01:23:41.060
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC7   
G152 
JOSE AUGUSTO THEODOSIO PAZETTI549BARTHA ENGENHARIA/NATAAO NO MAR/TEAM PRISCILA CORDEIRO/SEMES-BARTHA/ NATAAO NO MAR - SANTOS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:47.640
C3   -G64  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
00:45:19.470
C11  -G171 
Vm = 26,48 Km/h
00:28:32.750
C8   -G209 
Vm = 5,71 Min/Km
01:29:39.860
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC8   
G157 
LEANDRO ABETE540-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:17.470
C2   -G42  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
00:43:51.620
C7   -G137 
Vm = 27,37 Km/h
00:31:02.990
C11  -G249 
Vm = 6,21 Min/Km
01:30:12.080
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC9   
G186 
MARCELLO RODRIGUES LAGE452FORMAGGIO MINEIRO/BIKE MANIA-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:23.310
C10  -G120 
Vm = 2,32 min/100m
00:44:24.480
C8   -G148 
Vm = 27,03 Km/h
00:32:13.340
C13  -G261 
Vm = 6,44 Min/Km
01:34:01.130
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC10  
G189 
JOAQUIM ALVES GUIMARAES NETO455-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:30.140
C18  -G259 
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:47:37.650
C14  -G213 
Vm = 25,20 Km/h
00:23:59.440
C4   -G84  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
01:34:07.230
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC11  
G198 
JOAO RICARDO DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO537-ARIBEIRO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:52.870
C8   -G103 
Vm = 2,25 min/100m
00:44:51.970
C9   -G159 
Vm = 26,76 Km/h
00:33:24.230
C14  -G265 
Vm = 6,68 Min/Km
01:35:09.070
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC12  
G220 
CARLOS ALBERTO FRANCISCO PINHEIRO552NA SPORTS-INSEL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:07.250
C11  -G162 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
00:50:08.490
C18  -G252 
Vm = 23,94 Km/h
00:28:59.570
C9   -G215 
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
01:38:15.310
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC13  
G239 
FABIO ESTEVES PEDRAZA492-FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:04.580
C9   -G110 
Vm = 2,28 min/100m
00:48:19.260
C15  -G225 
Vm = 24,84 Km/h
00:35:21.340
C18  -G281 
Vm = 7,07 Min/Km
01:40:45.180
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC14  
G242 
MARCOS RIBEIRO MARQUES546-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:55.090
C13  -G221 
Vm = 2,79 min/100m
00:45:01.560
C10  -G163 
Vm = 26,66 Km/h
00:35:11.210
C17  -G280 
Vm = 7,04 Min/Km
01:41:07.860
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC15  
G243 
LUIS FIDEL EMILIANO SAINZ538-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:03.140
C14  -G226 
Vm = 2,81 min/100m
00:50:21.630
C19  -G254 
Vm = 23,83 Km/h
00:29:52.640
C10  -G227 
Vm = 5,97 Min/Km
01:41:17.410
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC16  
G256 
VALMIR LUCAS ROSA547FM-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:07.810
C15  -G227 
Vm = 2,82 min/100m
00:49:39.600
C17  -G245 
Vm = 24,17 Km/h
00:32:04.630
C12  -G260 
Vm = 6,41 Min/Km
01:42:52.040
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC17  
G268 
RODRIGO FERNANDINO RODRIGUES532BIKE MANIA/FORMAGGIO MINEIRO-BIKE MANIA
BELO HORIZONTE-MG-BRASIL
00:22:33.350
C19  -G261 
Vm = 3,01 min/100m
00:48:43.570
C16  -G235 
Vm = 24,63 Km/h
00:34:30.780
C16  -G275 
Vm = 6,90 Min/Km
01:45:47.700
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC18  
G273 
WALTER FRANCISCO BETTA FILHO542-FAMILIA BETTA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:23.720
C16  -G234 
Vm = 2,85 min/100m
00:53:07.630
C20  -G274 
Vm = 22,59 Km/h
00:33:40.930
C15  -G269 
Vm = 6,73 Min/Km
01:48:12.280
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC19  
G287 
CARLOS DE ALMEIDA FILHO543SEMES--
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:21.040
C17  -G256 
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
00:47:26.020
C13  -G211 
Vm = 25,30 Km/h
00:45:47.850
C20  -G302 
Vm = 9,16 Min/Km
01:55:34.910
M SHORT 50 54 ANOSC20  
G289 
SERGIO ALEXANDRE GOMES536-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:38.470
C20  -G298 
Vm = 3,82 min/100m
00:46:26.040
C12  -G191 
Vm = 25,84 Km/h
00:41:46.640
C19  -G299 
Vm = 8,35 Min/Km
01:56:51.150

F SHORT 50 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 50 54 ANOSC1   
G97  
RITA APPEZZATO650ALPHAVILLE TENIS CLUBE-
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:17:09.680
C1   -G112 
Vm = 2,29 min/100m
00:41:21.340
C1   -G91  
Vm = 29,02 Km/h
00:25:17.380
C1   -G126 
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km
01:23:48.400
F SHORT 50 54 ANOSC2   
G190 
ELOISA DE EZCURRA663-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:11.730
C2   -G169 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
00:48:19.840
C2   -G226 
Vm = 24,84 Km/h
00:26:44.560
C2   -G175 
Vm = 5,35 Min/Km
01:34:16.130
F SHORT 50 54 ANOSC3   
G247 
ELENA MILES DE SCHMITT662-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:17.250
C3   -G231 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
00:49:35.490
C3   -G242 
Vm = 24,20 Km/h
00:30:49.070
C3   -G242 
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
01:41:41.810
F SHORT 50 54 ANOSC4   
G274 
FIONA MORGAN COPE660-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:27.480
C4   -G236 
Vm = 2,86 min/100m
00:52:20.200
C4   -G269 
Vm = 22,93 Km/h
00:35:03.420
C4   -G278 
Vm = 7,01 Min/Km
01:48:51.100

M SHORT 55 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC1   
G11  
THOMAS KIRSTEN561ST NICHOLAS-ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:45.860
C2   -G62  
Vm = 2,10 min/100m
00:34:28.220
C1   -G4   
Vm = 34,82 Km/h
00:21:27.740
C1   -G32  
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km
01:11:41.820
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC2   
G56  
LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES556-FAMIGLIA POTENZA/CCR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:40.500
C4   -G127 
Vm = 2,36 min/100m
00:39:01.270
C3   -G51  
Vm = 30,76 Km/h
00:22:46.850
C2   -G54  
Vm = 4,55 Min/Km
01:19:28.620
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC3   
G81  
ROGER HAYBITTLE531-DELUKA
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:14:58.890
C1   -G36  
Vm = 2,00 min/100m
00:41:01.400
C5   -G83  
Vm = 29,26 Km/h
00:26:24.140
C5   -G156 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:22:24.430
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC4   
G83  
JOAO CARLOS DE FREITAS MOTTA554MEMORIAL SANTOS-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:56.440
C6   -G156 
Vm = 2,52 min/100m
00:38:22.370
C2   -G42  
Vm = 31,28 Km/h
00:25:09.720
C3   -G117 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:22:28.530
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC5   
G101 
JOAO PAULO DINIZ570-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:30.520
C3   -G91  
Vm = 2,20 min/100m
00:40:12.290
C4   -G75  
Vm = 29,85 Km/h
00:28:13.000
C8   -G204 
Vm = 5,64 Min/Km
01:24:55.810
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC6   
G159 
CARLO COLLET569BSS BLINDAGENS-
-**-
00:20:46.730
C11  -G218 
Vm = 2,77 min/100m
00:42:14.660
C6   -G108 
Vm = 28,41 Km/h
00:27:29.060
C7   -G189 
Vm = 5,50 Min/Km
01:30:30.450
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC7   
G179 
LEO DE NIGRIS553EUROPAMOTORS-SPADOTTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:05.700
C5   -G138 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
00:44:25.300
C8   -G149 
Vm = 27,02 Km/h
00:30:19.120
C9   -G235 
Vm = 6,06 Min/Km
01:32:50.120
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC8   
G180 
JORGE ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA535ZTRACK-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:30.240
C10  -G211 
Vm = 2,73 min/100m
00:47:02.780
C11  -G204 
Vm = 25,51 Km/h
00:25:21.470
C4   -G131 
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km
01:32:54.490
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC9   
G196 
SPARTACO ANGELO VIZZOTTO559-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:27.590
C9   -G182 
Vm = 2,59 min/100m
00:44:12.070
C7   -G142 
Vm = 27,15 Km/h
00:31:24.860
C12  -G254 
Vm = 6,28 Min/Km
01:35:04.520
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC10  
G207 
MANOEL LUIZ RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA557ACADEMIA R4 FEFIS UNIMES-ACADEMIA R4 FEFIS UNIMES
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:58.930
C7   -G158 
Vm = 2,53 min/100m
00:46:31.870
C10  -G195 
Vm = 25,80 Km/h
00:31:01.690
C11  -G248 
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km
01:36:32.490
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC11  
G213 
EDESIO CERVINO498-BK SPORTS
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:22:16.590
C14  -G255 
Vm = 2,97 min/100m
00:47:52.090
C12  -G218 
Vm = 25,07 Km/h
00:26:55.930
C6   -G179 
Vm = 5,38 Min/Km
01:37:04.610
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC12  
G250 
RODRIGO MOTTA MENDES560-LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:45.740
C12  -G246 
Vm = 2,90 min/100m
00:49:42.380
C14  -G247 
Vm = 24,14 Km/h
00:30:36.600
C10  -G239 
Vm = 6,12 Min/Km
01:42:04.720
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC13  
G254 
CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA SILVA555KRATO ACADEMIA/NOVA SERVIOS-RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:09.900
C8   -G166 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
00:46:30.490
C9   -G193 
Vm = 25,81 Km/h
00:36:51.560
C15  -G283 
Vm = 7,37 Min/Km
01:42:31.950
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC14  
G270 
REGINALDO GASPAR571-MARATHON ACADEMIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:47.160
C15  -G264 
Vm = 3,04 min/100m
00:49:33.800
C13  -G241 
Vm = 24,22 Km/h
00:33:33.120
C13  -G266 
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
01:45:54.080
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC15  
G284 
HILTON SERGIO ISMAEL LUTTI491-
AVARE-SP-BRASIL
00:22:15.390
C13  -G254 
Vm = 2,97 min/100m
00:55:58.410
C15  -G281 
Vm = 21,44 Km/h
00:35:11.100
C14  -G279 
Vm = 7,04 Min/Km
01:53:24.900
M SHORT 55 59 ANOSC16  
G297 
PAULO SERGIO DA COSTA FILHO558-
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:59.340
C16  -G265 
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
01:02:08.970
C16  -G296 
Vm = 19,31 Km/h
00:37:31.900
C16  -G288 
Vm = 7,50 Min/Km
02:02:40.210

F SHORT 55 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 55 59 ANOSC1   
G199 
REGIANE ISAAC DOS SANTOS GARCIA665INCORPORE ACADEMIA-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:21.990
C1   -G175 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
00:48:34.610
C1   -G231 
Vm = 24,71 Km/h
00:27:20.590
C1   -G187 
Vm = 5,47 Min/Km
01:35:17.190
F SHORT 55 59 ANOSC2   
G303 
LAURA ESMERALDA NUNES PUCCINELLI ZANQUETTA664-A2Z TEAM
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:30:03.850
C2   -G304 
Vm = 4,01 min/100m
01:07:06.440
C2   -G299 
Vm = 17,88 Km/h
00:45:59.230
C2   -G303 
Vm = 9,20 Min/Km
02:23:09.520

M SHORT 60 64 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC1   
G85  
BENTO LIRA573-ZE PEREIRA
CARAPICUIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:16:19.360
C1   -G84  
Vm = 2,18 min/100m
00:39:55.590
C1   -G68  
Vm = 30,06 Km/h
00:26:24.930
C3   -G158 
Vm = 5,28 Min/Km
01:22:39.880
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC2   
G126 
ANTONIO DE SOUZA BARROSO NETTO567-BASICA TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:38.520
C3   -G150 
Vm = 2,48 min/100m
00:42:17.400
C4   -G109 
Vm = 28,38 Km/h
00:26:26.190
C4   -G160 
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km
01:27:22.110
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC3   
G132 
DIVINO GOMES DOS SANTOS568HORTIFRUTI VIA VERDE/ACAD. PEREIRO/SOS BIKE MOVEL-TRILOPEZ ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:01.360
C4   -G224 
Vm = 2,80 min/100m
00:41:22.630
C3   -G92  
Vm = 29,01 Km/h
00:25:31.760
C2   -G136 
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
01:27:55.750
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC4   
G145 
SIDNEY ALVES DE SOUZA572OCTANE MOTORS-OCTANE SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:19.860
C5   -G232 
Vm = 2,84 min/100m
00:41:05.580
C2   -G85  
Vm = 29,21 Km/h
00:26:35.380
C5   -G166 
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
01:29:00.820
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC5   
G156 
JOSE MONDIN566FAMILIA MONDIN-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:42.640
C6   -G274 
Vm = 3,16 min/100m
00:42:22.710
C5   -G111 
Vm = 28,32 Km/h
00:24:05.540
C1   -G88  
Vm = 4,82 Min/Km
01:30:10.890
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC6   
G226 
EZIO FERNANDES DIAS565ACADEMIA MARATON/VASCO DA GAMA/DONA ROSE-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:07.820
C2   -G140 
Vm = 2,42 min/100m
00:42:33.100
C6   -G113 
Vm = 28,20 Km/h
00:38:06.230
C8   -G290 
Vm = 7,62 Min/Km
01:38:47.150
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC7   
G231 
ALEKSANDAR TOMIC564-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:03.150
C7   -G287 
Vm = 3,34 min/100m
00:46:58.100
C7   -G201 
Vm = 25,55 Km/h
00:27:36.940
C6   -G193 
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
01:39:38.190
M SHORT 60 64 ANOSC8   
G302 
HENRIQUE AVANCINE562-BREJATHLON COCHRANE TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:09.560
C8   -G300 
Vm = 3,89 min/100m
01:14:16.350
C8   -G302 
Vm = 16,16 Km/h
00:37:10.520
C7   -G286 
Vm = 7,43 Min/Km
02:20:36.430

F SHORT 60 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F SHORT 60 ANOS MAISC1   
G128 
SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS651ESTILO DO CORPO-PELOTE DO MOTTOCA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:02.720
C1   -G198 
Vm = 2,67 min/100m
00:41:04.210
C1   -G84  
Vm = 29,22 Km/h
00:26:30.530
C1   -G163 
Vm = 5,30 Min/Km
01:27:37.460
F SHORT 60 ANOS MAISC2   
G304 
ROSANGELA ALVAREZ LAURINDO AVANCINE652-BREJATHLON COCHRANE TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:58.520
C2   -G307 
Vm = 4,40 min/100m
01:35:35.370
C2   -G304 
Vm = 12,55 Km/h
00:45:29.650
C2   -G301 
Vm = 9,10 Min/Km
02:54:03.540

M SHORT 65 69 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 65 69 ANOSC1   
G151 
ORLANDO LUIS BONADIMAN574CONSUCAR-TRICAIPIRAS
LIMEIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:20:10.590
C1   -G201 
Vm = 2,69 min/100m
00:43:15.020
C1   -G128 
Vm = 27,75 Km/h
00:26:03.090
C1   -G149 
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km
01:29:28.700
M SHORT 65 69 ANOSC2   
G283 
ANECILDO SILVA BORGES575-ACADEMIA R4
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:01.920
C2   -G266 
Vm = 3,07 min/100m
00:55:07.320
C2   -G278 
Vm = 21,77 Km/h
00:34:55.940
C2   -G277 
Vm = 6,98 Min/Km
01:53:05.180

M SHORT 70 74 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M SHORT 70 74 ANOSC1   
G292 
ANTONIO ANDRADE SANTOS499-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:00.300
C1   -G223 
Vm = 2,80 min/100m
00:58:05.050
C1   -G287 
Vm = 20,66 Km/h
00:41:16.890
C1   -G298 
Vm = 8,25 Min/Km
02:00:22.240
M SHORT 70 74 ANOSSEM
Coloc.
PAULO NOGUEIRA500-PN TREINAMENTO ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:30.500
C    -G    
Vm = 3,27 min/100m
00:55:26.970
C    -G    
Vm = 21,65 Km/h
00:30:32.100
C    -G    
Vm = 6,11 Min/Km
01:50:29.570

M MILITAR SHORT AT 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR SHORT AT 39 ANOSC1   
G48  
REGINALDO SIQUEIRA RODRIGUES438FHE POUPEX-POUPEX/AVEX
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP-BRASIL
00:18:26.370
C2   -G144 
Vm = 2,46 min/100m
00:38:02.140
C1   -G39  
Vm = 31,55 Km/h
00:22:05.810
C2   -G40  
Vm = 4,42 Min/Km
01:18:34.320
M MILITAR SHORT AT 39 ANOSC2   
G71  
LUIZ DIAS DE ALMEIDA NETO439-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:15.940
C1   -G141 
Vm = 2,43 min/100m
00:41:31.160
C2   -G96  
Vm = 28,90 Km/h
00:20:53.030
C1   -G23  
Vm = 4,18 Min/Km
01:20:40.130
M MILITAR SHORT AT 39 ANOSC3   
G172 
KELSON LEAL DUARTE FILHO437FHE POUPEX-POUPEX/AVEX
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:19:23.580
C3   -G177 
Vm = 2,58 min/100m
00:45:53.400
C3   -G181 
Vm = 26,15 Km/h
00:26:41.470
C3   -G173 
Vm = 5,34 Min/Km
01:31:58.450

F MILITAR SHORT
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F MILITAR SHORTC1   
G255 
PRISCILA PEREIRA MUSSI DA SILVA592-TRI SPIRIT SPORTS
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:20:06.540
C1   -G199 
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
00:50:54.740
C1   -G262 
Vm = 23,58 Km/h
00:31:47.810
C1   -G256 
Vm = 6,36 Min/Km
01:42:49.090
F MILITAR SHORTC    
G    
ANA PAULA LOUREIRO DE OLIVEIRA591-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:26.730
C2   -G290 
Vm = 3,39 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M REVEZAMENTOC1   
G18  
GENIVAL BARBOSA/MARCOS CONSTANTINO/AMANDA FUJII754DYNAMIC SPORT-FUJII ACADEMIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:17.820
C2   -G43  
Vm = 2,04 min/100m
00:35:30.890
C1   -G11  
Vm = 33,80 Km/h
00:21:50.990
C1   -G37  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
01:12:39.700
M REVEZAMENTOC2   
G51  
RUBENS GUREVICH/DAVI GUREVICH/EDUARDO GUREVICH752-OS GURU
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:57.550
C1   -G35  
Vm = 1,99 min/100m
00:38:51.450
C3   -G46  
Vm = 30,89 Km/h
00:25:10.210
C5   -G118 
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:18:59.210
M REVEZAMENTOC3   
G70  
MAURICIO YAMAMURA/FERNANDA DIEZ759-ZTRACK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:07.820
C5   -G164 
Vm = 2,55 min/100m
00:37:57.880
C2   -G38  
Vm = 31,62 Km/h
00:23:31.420
C4   -G73  
Vm = 4,70 Min/Km
01:20:37.120
M REVEZAMENTOC4   
G84  
RAFAEL SIQUEIRA/TATIANE SIQUEIRA756-GAMA SAUDE CORPORATE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:10.360
C6   -G167 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
00:40:06.050
C4   -G71  
Vm = 29,93 Km/h
00:23:21.460
C3   -G67  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km
01:22:37.870
M REVEZAMENTOC5   
G99  
JOAO NETO/JOAO GIANSO753-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:13.070
C3   -G116 
Vm = 2,30 min/100m
00:44:19.280
C6   -G145 
Vm = 27,08 Km/h
00:23:15.220
C2   -G63  
Vm = 4,65 Min/Km
01:24:47.570
M REVEZAMENTOC6   
G131 
RAPHAEL SANTIAGO/ROBSON PIMENTEL/MARIANA NEWERLA758-CAROL FURRIELA TEAM
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:48.540
C7   -G193 
Vm = 2,64 min/100m
00:42:37.530
C5   -G115 
Vm = 28,16 Km/h
00:25:26.980
C6   -G133 
Vm = 5,09 Min/Km
01:27:53.050
M REVEZAMENTOC7   
G197 
CARLOS PEIXOTO/CINTHIA DAMASCENO757M-OS SEM NOO
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:20:54.160
C8   -G220 
Vm = 2,79 min/100m
00:45:37.390
C7   -G175 
Vm = 26,31 Km/h
00:28:34.510
C7   -G210 
Vm = 5,71 Min/Km
01:35:06.060
M REVEZAMENTOC8   
G251 
RODNEY OLIVEIRA/ALESSANDRA NOVAIS/CRISTIANE NOVAIS751-NOVAIS CORREA TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:31.900
C4   -G147 
Vm = 2,47 min/100m
00:46:31.790
C8   -G194 
Vm = 25,80 Km/h
00:37:05.150
C8   -G284 
Vm = 7,42 Min/Km
01:42:08.840
M REVEZAMENTOSEM
Coloc.
WALMOR BRAMBILA/MARCOS BARROS/MACELO CASTRO755-PN-TREINAMENTO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:12.520
C    -G    
Vm = 2,16 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

F REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F REVEZAMENTOC1   
G107 
PALMIRA ALMEIDA/VANESSA BOMBONATTI765-IHARA SPORTS
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:10:11.610
C1   -G1   
Vm = 1,36 min/100m
00:49:28.570
C1   -G237 
Vm = 24,26 Km/h
00:25:57.730
C1   -G145 
Vm = 5,19 Min/Km
01:25:37.910

M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC1   
G17  
DANIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA259FHE POUPEX-FHE POUPEX/AZ2TEAM/EBTRI
CAAPAVA-SP-BRASIL
00:30:50.720
C1   -G43  
Vm = 2,06 min/100m
01:13:05.170
C1   -G32  
Vm = 32,84 Km/h
00:40:22.890
C1   -G9   
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
02:24:18.780
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC2   
G46  
JESSE BATISTA JUNIOR262FHE POUPEX-POUPEX AVEX/TEAM AKVA
RESENDE-RJ-BRASIL
00:33:33.060
C2   -G82  
Vm = 2,24 min/100m
01:16:16.690
C2   -G66  
Vm = 31,47 Km/h
00:43:13.420
C3   -G22  
Vm = 4,32 Min/Km
02:33:03.170
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC3   
G73  
ANDRE PINTO DOS SANTOS261FHE POUPEX-POUPEX/AVEX
ITAMONTE-MG-BRASIL
00:36:08.190
C3   -G118 
Vm = 2,41 min/100m
01:19:35.960
C3   -G86  
Vm = 30,16 Km/h
00:46:15.510
C4   -G48  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
02:41:59.660
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC4   
G84  
IVONALDO ARSENIO GOMES260FHE POUPEX-POUPEX AVEX/EBTRI
CAAPAVA-SP-BRASIL
00:38:58.070
C5   -G163 
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
01:22:07.530
C4   -G102 
Vm = 29,23 Km/h
00:43:06.070
C2   -G21  
Vm = 4,31 Min/Km
02:44:11.670
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC5   
G168 
ANDRE DE MORAES WINGERTER264-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:41:46.840
C6   -G188 
Vm = 2,78 min/100m
01:31:36.510
C5   -G163 
Vm = 26,20 Km/h
01:00:38.220
C5   -G156 
Vm = 6,06 Min/Km
03:14:01.570
M MILITAR OLIMPICO AT 39 ANOSC6   
G174 
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS CIRELLI265-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:38:25.400
C4   -G159 
Vm = 2,56 min/100m
01:38:06.250
C6   -G186 
Vm = 24,46 Km/h
01:01:29.340
C6   -G159 
Vm = 6,15 Min/Km
03:18:00.990

M MILITAR OLIMPICO 40 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAOCICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR OLIMPICO 40 ANOS MAISC1   
G26  
MARCOS FLORENTINO267THIAGO SARDINHA TRI-FORA TATICA 2 CIA PM
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:31:01.020
C1   -G45  
Vm = 2,07 min/100m
01:08:02.060
C1   -G9   
Vm = 35,28 Km/h
00:47:29.450
C1   -G62  
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
02:26:32.530
M MILITAR OLIMPICO 40 ANOS MAISC2   
G173 
ALVIMAR PEREIRA LEITE266ADCCTA-
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:39:48.550
C2   -G170 
Vm = 2,65 min/100m
01:32:49.390
C2   -G169 
Vm = 25,86 Km/h
01:04:28.980
C2   -G174 
Vm = 6,45 Min/Km
03:17:06.920