CATEGORIA NOME 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa 4ª Etapa 5ª Etapa 6ª Etapa Total
M PROFISSIONAL 1 FABIO CARVALHO (POWERBAR/MIZUNO/MERIDA/OAKLEY/OVALCORCEPTS/TAKE RESTAURANTE) - BR ESPORTES/TRIAL - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 135,00 135,00 135,00 DC 174,00 716,50
M PROFISSIONAL 2 PAULO HENRIQUE MIYASHIRO DE ABREU (UNIMES/AVORA COSMETICOS) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 DC 113,00 121,00 107,00 195,00 683,50
M PROFISSIONAL 3 IGOR FONSECA AMORELLI (SAUCONY/ORBEA/FUNDESPORTE-SC/GRAY/ORCA) - CARLOS MORAES - BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 107,00 DC 113,00 162,00 619,00
M PROFISSIONAL 4 FREDERICO MONTEIRO (THIRD/HOMELIFE/SFCTRI/K-SWISS/AQUASTHERE/FLETS/SRAM) - SFC PRO TRIATHLON TEAM - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 DC 99,00 101,00 99,00 153,00 577,00
M PROFISSIONAL 5 ANDERSON RICARDO FERREIRA (CIRURGICA FERNANDES) - TRI RUNNERS - AGUAS DE SAO PEDRO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 89,00 97,00 97,00 DC 138,00 533,50
M PROFISSIONAL 6 MARCUS FERNANDES (ENDUROX SESI) - SESI SAO PAULO - SAO CARLOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 15,00 103,00 DC 97,00 129,00 509,00
M PROFISSIONAL 7 THIAGO GODOI DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS (INEI COC-UBERLANDIA) - - UBERLANDIA - MG - BRASIL 105,00 85,00 95,00 DC 87,00 132,00 504,00
M PROFISSIONAL 8 JOSE AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO ANTUNES FILHO (ACTIVE/CEEPO BIKES/FORÇA DINAMICA/HEBRAICA) - MEDLEY PRO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 99,00 101,00 DC 93,00 144,00 452,00
M PROFISSIONAL 9 FELIPE GUEDES DOS SANTOS (HOME LIFE/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 15,00 84,00 DC 95,00 84,00 126,00 404,00
F PROFISSIONAL 1 VANESSA GIANINNI (PRAGMA/SPEEDO/ISMA/PROAUTO/SCOTT) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 DC 121,00 121,00 135,00 174,00 698,50
F PROFISSIONAL 2 FERNANDA GARCIA (SAUCONY/MARINHA DO BRASIL/FUPES) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 113,00 DC 107,00 144,00 614,50
F PROFISSIONAL 3 CAROLINA DE LIMA FURRIELA PEREIRA (BRITISH AIRWAYS/UNIMONTE/TAHITIAN NOVI/FUPES) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 101,00 107,00 101,00 DC 162,00 601,00
F PROFISSIONAL 4 VERONICA MELLO (THIRD IT SOLUTIONS/ UNIMONTE/ POWERBAR/ FLETS/K-SWISS/AQUA SPHERE EQU) - SFC TEAM/FUPES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 117,50 DC 103,00 103,00 103,00 147,00 573,50
F PROFISSIONAL 5 ALESSANDRA ROCIO DE CARVALHO (GOVERNO DO ESTADO DE SANTA CATARINA) - TRIAL/CARLOS MORAES - ITAJAI - SC - BRASIL 112,50 DC 101,00 97,00 97,00 138,00 545,50
F PROFISSIONAL 6 MARIA SOLEDAD OMAR (3TTRIATHLON/AGENUTRILATINA/GRAY/ATIVA RESTAURANTE/A.COMPANHIA) - - RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ - BRASIL 122,50 107,00 DC 113,00 113,00 5,00 460,50
F PROFISSIONAL 7 CARLA MORENO (POWER BAR/FLETS/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/NIKE) - FLETS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 15,00 135,00 135,00 5,00 DC 455,00
M ELITE 15 À 24 ANOS 1 EDSON FERNANDO FERREIRA (CIRURGICA FERNANDES/CANDURA/SP/PONTO DO AÇAI DE PIRACICABA) - TRI&RUNNERS - AGUAS DE SAO PEDRO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 DC 113,00 113,00 162,00 646,50
M ELITE 15 À 24 ANOS 2 LUAN PINHO ORTIZ DA SILVA (EST/KELVIN) - SFC TRIATHLON TEAM - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 135,00 DC 107,00 121,00 147,00 640,00
M ELITE 15 À 24 ANOS 3 BRUNO RIBEIRO VEITONIS (MAETROCÍNIO) - I'M TRIATHLETE - RIO CLARO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 103,00 107,00 99,00 DC 144,00 570,50
F ELITE 15 À 24 ANOS 1 LIEGE CAROLINA DE SOUZA (FLETSPORTS/FARMAIS/FUNDESPORT SC) - ACADEMIA CPH - BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC - BRASIL 165,00 15,00 DC 5,00 5,00 5,00 195,00
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 1 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA RODRIGUES (ALIANÇA/HAMBURG SUD NAVEGAÇÃO E LOGISTICA LTDA) - FUPES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 135,00 113,00 135,00 195,00 715,50
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 2 CASSIO RICCELLI (-) - ALPHAVILLE TENIS CLUBE - SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP - BRASIL 107,50 97,00 113,00 99,00 DC 153,00 569,50
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 3 JOSE LUIS LEITE BONFITTO () - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 117,50 95,00 107,00 DC 101,00 147,00 567,50
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 4 RODRIGO NOVAES BUENO CURY (NATURE VALLEY) - KEEP GOING - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 103,00 121,00 101,00 95,00 135,00 555,00
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 5 RODOLFO FERRACIOLLI BEZERRA (BANCO CRUZEIRO DO SUL) - ATC/OSP - SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP - BRASIL 101,25 DC 103,00 91,00 87,00 117,00 499,25
M ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 6 DIOGO CESAR FREITAS DEMETRIO (-) - TRI PIMENTEL - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 98,75 79,00 DC 85,00 15,00 15,00 292,75
F ELITE 25 À 29 ANOS 1 TALITA FONSECA AMORELLI (ACADEMIA CPH) - CPH - BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 15,00 DC 121,00 195,00 599,50
M ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 1 REINÃ OLIVEIRA TIAGO (CHT BRASIL QUIMICA/ARG) - - JUNDIAI - SP - BRASIL 110,00 DC 101,00 95,00 99,00 141,00 546,00
M ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 2 GEYSON BARBOSA DA SILVA (INFOSERV) - RM - JUNDIAI - SP - BRASIL 100,00 85,00 113,00 83,00 DC 138,00 519,00
M ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 3 ALEXANDRE DE PAIVA LUCIANO (----------------------------------------------) - HUKA TEAM - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 101,25 83,00 DC 82,00 97,00 147,00 510,25
M ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 4 CARLOS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA POUZA (CCBEU) - CCBEU/KASÇÃO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 102,50 80,00 DC 91,00 89,00 135,00 497,50
F ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 1 VANESSA VILLARINHO BLEY (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
F ELITE 30 À 34 ANOS 2 ROMINA DE NICOLAI (TALLES METAIS) - DELUKA/CORPUS FITNESS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 135,00 113,00 DC 107,00 162,00 647,00
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 1 SEBASTIAN CASTELLANO (CIA ATHLETICA) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 DC 135,00 195,00 765,00
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 2 JULIO CESAR DOTTI (LIMITE TEAM) - LIMITE TEAM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 103,00 DC 121,00 147,00 608,00
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 3 FERNANDO PIRES TEIXEIRA (M&F SERVICOS AUTOMOTIVOS) - EXERCITT CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 DC 97,00 97,00 107,00 144,00 570,00
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 4 JOAO EDUARDO FELIPE (IMOBILIARIA CAPOBIANCO/MARQUINHO'S BIKE SPORT) - CAPOBIANCO/BIKE SPORT/JAU - JAU - SP - BRASIL 112,50 93,00 89,00 DC 89,00 138,00 521,50
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 5 RICARDO DOS SANTOS (17 º GB) - SALVAMAR PAULISTA/17.º GB - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 85,00 87,00 DC 93,00 132,00 504,50
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 6 ALESSANDRO PEIXOTO PIMENTEL (UNIMED/SPECIALIZED/PEDAL POWER/SUPRATUR/MILCLEAN/PMT/RT TAUBATE) - TRIDANTAS-GATORADE-OAKLEY - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 15,00 101,00 101,00 103,00 DC 174,00 494,00
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 7 CESAR AUGUSTO MORALES DE CARVALHO (NYCOMED-PANTOZOL-OMNARIS) - YOU GOT IT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 92,50 DC 85,00 81,00 91,00 123,00 472,50
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 8 DOMINGOS MUCCIACITO () - FAUNA-MMD - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 97,50 84,00 DC 76,00 81,00 120,00 458,50
M ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 9 WELBER BARBUIO (WNIS) - WNIS - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 15,00 113,00 113,00 99,00 113,00 DC 453,00
F ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 1 THELMA FILIPOVITCH PEREIRA (MPR) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 DC 705,00
F ELITE 35 À 39 ANOS 2 MARCIA SILVIA NUNES () - RAIA LIVRE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 121,00 113,00 DC 5,00 476,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 1 ANDRE FRANCO DE MORAES () - CATTA PRETA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 113,00 113,00 DC 135,00 174,00 665,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 2 ANDRE ANTONIO DA SILVEIRA ALCANTARA () - BR ESPORTES - SAO JORGE DO RIO PARDO - SP - BRASIL DC 107,00 121,00 135,00 121,00 153,00 637,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 3 SANDRO DE PAIVA MAGALHAES (IROS RADIOLOGIA ODONTOLOGICA) - OC/ NOR-T - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 110,00 DC 99,00 107,00 103,00 132,00 551,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 4 LEANDRO HERNANDEZ (SILVA GOMES) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 99,00 101,00 DC 101,00 138,00 546,50
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 5 ISMAEL DE JESUS (MERCADO LILIAN E LIDIA) - AMANTES DA NATUREZA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 15,00 135,00 121,00 107,00 DC 543,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 6 JULIUS DAVID ROZENBAUM (.NATHALGRAF/MATSURI) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 DC 97,00 99,00 97,00 144,00 538,25
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 7 DANIEL ROSENDO DE FREITAS (SPORTPLAN) - SPORTPLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 95,00 93,00 89,00 85,00 79,00 DC 441,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 8 NELSON CRUCIANI FILHO (TRANS-PEDRA CONSTRUTORA E PAVIMENTADORA LTDA) - RIBEIRAO PIRES FUTRBOL CLUBE - RIBEIRÃO PIRES - SP - BRASIL 100,00 DC 5,00 103,00 93,00 135,00 436,00
M ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 9 VICTOR TEIXEIRA (ARROZ FANTASTICO/TONY VEICULOS/PETROBRAS) - VICSPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 93,75 DC 87,00 87,00 78,00 15,00 360,75
F ELITE 40 À 44 ANOS 1 SIMONE MARIA DANGELO VANNI (-) - BKSPORTS - JAU - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 DC 113,00 121,00 15,00 507,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 1 PHILIPPE GONDRE (GOSOURCE) - AMARAL TRIATHLON - CURITIBA - PR - BRASIL DC 135,00 121,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 721,00
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 2 WOLTER EGBERT NILLESEN () - - - OBATUBA - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 135,00 121,00 DC 147,00 689,00
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 3 MARCELO MARTINS ARAUJO (ARAUJO FONTES) - ARAUJO FONTES - BELO HORIZONTE - MG - BRASIL 122,50 97,00 107,00 DC 113,00 132,00 571,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 4 CLAUDIO GONZALEZ (TRIMETAL) - BEAUJO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 DC 103,00 107,00 99,00 135,00 564,00
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 5 MARCO AURELIO SANTARLASCI (EMPORIO DI MARCO) - EMPORIO DI MARCO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 91,00 DC 103,00 101,00 144,00 556,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 6 HAROLDO ARCURI () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 99,00 93,00 87,00 DC 141,00 550,00
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 7 NELSON MUNHOZ JUNIOR (ALCATEL-LUCENT BRASIL S.A.) - ALCATEL-LUCENT TRIATHLON TEAM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 84,00 DC 91,00 87,00 117,00 526,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 8 HENRIQUE GIMENEZ VALERO () - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 101,00 101,00 101,00 97,00 DC 512,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 9 WITNEY MORIYAMA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 105,00 DC 91,00 83,00 84,00 118,50 481,50
M ELITE 45 À 49 ANOS 10 MARCOS GUIMARAES TEIXEIRA (17º GB/CORPO DE BOMBEIROS) - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 103,00 DC 97,00 93,00 5,00 435,50
M ELITE 50 À 54 ANOS 1 SILVIO JOSE DE MATTOS (GERIOS) - DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 DC 107,00 113,00 153,00 655,50
M ELITE 50 À 54 ANOS 2 ROBERTO MALUF MARI (BIKE BRASIL) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 DC 121,00 121,00 107,00 162,00 636,00
M ELITE 50 À 54 ANOS 3 JEFFERSON JOSE MACIEL VILELA (UTBS) - UTBS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 107,00 DC 15,00 101,00 144,00 504,50
M ELITE 50 À 54 ANOS 4 LUIZ FELIPE AFLALO HERMAN () - PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 15,00 5,00 5,00 5,00 5,00 35,00
M ELITE 55 ANOS MAIS 1 DEJAIR BRICHESI (AVULSO) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 121,00 121,00 DC 121,00 174,00 552,00
M EXECUTIVO 40 ANOS MAIS 1 MARIO AUGUSTO BRUNO NETO (DAMHA) - CALI TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 5,00 DC 195,00 635,00
M CADEIRANTE 1 ELIZIARIO DOS SANTOS (FOTO LOUZADA/SEMES/VIT SHOP) - SEST-SENAT - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 DC 121,00 135,00 121,00 174,00 716,00
M EXECUTIVO OLIMPICO 1 PEDRO CABRAL (AGENCIA CLICK) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 5,00 15,00 5,00 325,00
M AMPUTADO S/ PROTESE 1 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR (MEMORIAL/UNIQUE) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M AMPUTADO S/ PROTESE 2 JOSE FERNANDO (FERNANDINHO SUPERAÇÃO) (CASA PARAFUSO/ESPAÇO PRATICO/SUNDOWN) - GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 DC 5,00 5,00 5,00 283,50
M AMPUTADO MEMBRO SUPERIOR 1 SERGIO SILVA () - DELUKA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
F DEFICIENTE VISUAL 1 MARLEIDE MARIA DA SILVA (SEMES/NA) - SEMES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M 12 A 14 ANOS 1 LUCAS WASILEWSKI SANT'ANA (FUNDACAO MACABI) - CPH/TRIAL/CARLOS MORAES - BALNEARIO CAMBORIU - SC - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M 12 A 14 ANOS 2 FLAVIO LEONARDI SARTORI (AMA) - AMA-FCB - CURITIBA - PR - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 DC 121,00 121,00 174,00 698,50
M 12 A 14 ANOS 3 PEDRO BOSCARIOLI GARCIA DE LEMOS () - - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 113,00 DC 107,00 107,00 144,00 601,00
M 12 A 14 ANOS 4 PHILIP BARBOSA STEGMANN (ELLA LTDA) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - VALINHOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 121,00 113,00 113,00 113,00 DC 582,50
F 12 A 14 ANOS 1 ISABELLA BOCCUCCIA VOLKMER () - AMARAL TRIATHLON - CURITIBA - PR - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 15,00 585,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 1 JOAO ANTONIO NUNES BARBOSA (ANGLO CAMPINAS UNIDADE TAQUARAL/PAITROCINIO) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 113,00 121,00 121,00 DC 174,00 694,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 2 FELIPE TRICATE SADER (COLÉGIO MAGNO) - COLEGIO MAGNO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 107,00 DC 101,00 101,00 153,00 609,50
M 15 A 16 ANOS 3 VICTOR AUGUSTO VIEIRA (ECOTINTAS/MPR/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 101,00 107,00 113,00 135,00 593,50
M 15 A 16 ANOS 4 IAN RAMELLO SOTO BARREIRO (MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL DC 103,00 103,00 103,00 103,00 162,00 574,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 5 ANDRE LUIS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (ANGLO CAMPINAS) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 120,00 DC 95,00 97,00 97,00 147,00 556,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 6 VITOR MARTINEZ DE CARVALHO () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 99,00 89,00 99,00 DC 132,00 544,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 7 RENAN GALLARDO MONTEIRO (AVULSO) - ACQUADEMIA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 89,00 DC 91,00 95,00 129,00 534,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 8 FABRICIO LEONARDI SARTORI (AMA) - FCB TRIATHLON - CURITIBA - PR - BRASIL 115,00 87,00 91,00 89,00 93,00 DC 475,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 9 ARIEL MONDELO BUENO () - SFC PRO TRIATHLON TEAM - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 117,50 95,00 5,00 DC 89,00 138,00 444,50
M 15 A 16 ANOS 10 IVAN DE BRITO FERREIRA LUGON (GOVERNO DO DISTRITO FEDERAL) - TOP ESPORTES - BRASILIA - DF - BRASIL DC 101,00 93,00 113,00 91,00 15,00 413,00
M 15 A 16 ANOS 11 CAIO CARDOZO GOMES FERREIRA (FELT/SINDILEGIS/ASCADE) - TOP SPORTS - BRASILIA - DF - BRASIL 110,00 91,00 107,00 95,00 DC 5,00 408,00
F 15 A 16 ANOS 1 ISABEL FONSECA (ANGLO CAMPINAS) - RM CONSULTORIA - MOGI MIRIM - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 DC 121,00 113,00 195,00 697,50
F 15 A 16 ANOS 2 LARISSA LAZZARINI FURLAN (FITNESS DESCONTO/ ANGLO CAMPINAS) - 3 SPORTS/UNICAMP - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL DC 107,00 121,00 135,00 121,00 174,00 658,00
F 15 A 16 ANOS 3 NATALIA CANEO (MPR/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 103,00 107,00 113,00 DC 147,00 600,00
M 17 A 19 ANOS 1 ANDRE CANZIAN LEMMI (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - JANDIRA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 113,00 121,00 135,00 195,00 701,50
M 17 A 19 ANOS 2 FELIPE ANNUNCIATO CLAVIJO MARTINS (ACADEMIA RUNNER SOROCABA/APAN SOROCABA/JA CARDOSO) - PEIXE PRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SOROCABA - SP - BRASIL DC 135,00 121,00 135,00 121,00 174,00 686,00
M 17 A 19 ANOS 3 ANDRE FERNANDES NOGUEIRA (ANGLO CAMPINAS-UNICAMP-PROCTEGE CPS) - 3 SPORTS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 135,00 113,00 DC 153,00 669,50
M 17 A 19 ANOS 4 FADER LUIZ MULLER HIDALGO (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON DO GUARUJA (TEJEREBA) - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 113,00 DC 103,00 113,00 147,00 606,00
M 17 A 19 ANOS 5 MICHAEL JHORDAN DE SOUZA (IB FOX ACADEMIA) - STICK SPORTS - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 98,75 DC 101,00 101,00 107,00 144,00 551,75
M 17 A 19 ANOS 6 PAULO ADRIANO MORAES DOS SANTOS (-) - BR ESPORTES / CLUBE MOGIANO - MOGI MIRIM - SP - BRASIL 110,00 99,00 99,00 DC 103,00 132,00 543,00
M 17 A 19 ANOS 7 PHELIPE MOREIRA SOUZA FROTA (ANGLO CAMPINAS/BOTICA DA FLORA/CIA ATHLETICA) - RM CONSULTORIA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 107,50 DC 91,00 95,00 101,00 135,00 529,50
M 17 A 19 ANOS 8 BRUNO SANTEJO RODRIGUES DA SILVA (LECO E CIA/SASMÃ ELETRICA/ESTILO DO CORPO) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 117,50 103,00 DC 99,00 5,00 138,00 462,50
M 17 A 19 ANOS 9 LUIZ FERNANDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA (MPR/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 105,00 95,00 95,00 15,00 DC 141,00 451,00
M 17 A 19 ANOS 10 RODRIGO MAGALHAES SANTANA (UTBS/FUPES) - UTBS/FUPES GAMA - PERUIBE - SP - BRASIL 112,50 101,00 97,00 DC 99,00 5,00 414,50
M 17 A 19 ANOS 11 MARCIO GOMES DA SILVA (FUPES/BIO FITNESS ACADEMIA/GAMA) - GAMA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 122,50 107,00 107,00 DC 5,00 5,00 346,50
F 17 A 19 ANOS 1 MARIA CECILIA LAPA DE CARVALHO () - ALCANCE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 113,00 113,00 DC 174,00 658,50
F 17 A 19 ANOS 2 ANA CAROLINA VIANNA LEMBO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 107,00 107,00 DC 153,00 627,50
F 17 A 19 ANOS 3 PRISCILA DA SILVA ROCHA (PREFEITURA SANTOS/NOVA ERA/RZL) - STICK SPORT - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 15,00 DC 585,00
M 20 À 24 ANOS 1 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO FARNEZI (MADRECOR/VO3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/PEDAL ATIVO) - - UBERLANDIA - MG - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M 20 À 24 ANOS 2 ERICK PARREIRA DUARTE (MULTI-FER FERRAMENTARIA) - BR ESPORTES - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 107,00 121,00 113,00 DC 147,00 625,50
M 20 À 24 ANOS 3 ROBERTO DI FRANCO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 97,00 107,00 DC 113,00 138,00 567,50
M 20 À 24 ANOS 4 FELIPE MENDES LIMA PEREIRA (FIT SANTOS/WWW.INSATISFEITO.NET/BRASIL) - BR ESPORTES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 101,00 DC 101,00 103,00 5,00 440,00
M 20 À 24 ANOS 5 GUILHERME GANANCIO RIGONATTI (ESKALA) - KURA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 89,00 5,00 DC 99,00 126,00 421,50
F 20 A 24 ANOS 1 JACKELINE VOLTOLINI (UNICAMP) - JR SPORTS DOCTOR - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 135,00 113,00 121,00 153,00 659,50
F 20 A 24 ANOS 2 LIVIA BAPTISTA D'OLIVEIRA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 117,50 DC 121,00 107,00 113,00 147,00 605,50
F 20 A 24 ANOS 3 PAULA GODINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA () - SPORTPLAN TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 107,00 15,00 DC 135,00 174,00 553,50
M 25 A 29 ANOS 1 ALEXANDRE TAKENAKA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 121,00 153,00 679,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 2 CHARLES COSTA BORGES LIMA (FUPES/PALITOTRI/FISIOTERAPIA PERSONALIZADA) - ESTILO DO CORPO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 112,50 DC 121,00 113,00 135,00 174,00 655,50
M 25 A 29 ANOS 3 ITALO ROBERTO RIZZO ESSELIN FILHO (FGR / SOMAFERTIL / LAND ROVER) - - GOIANIA - GO - BRASIL 120,00 121,00 DC 101,00 101,00 144,00 587,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 4 JULIO MENEGHISSO COSTA (PHYSIO CARE) - DECOTY - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 101,00 107,00 DC 107,00 138,00 575,50
M 25 A 29 ANOS 5 FABRICIO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA RANIERO (POINT ACADEMIA) - POINT ACADEMIA - ARAGUARI - MG - BRASIL 115,00 97,00 99,00 DC 97,00 132,00 540,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 6 RONALDO DA FONSECA PAIXAO PINTO (ALBERTO BICICLETAS) - SWIMMER - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 93,00 101,00 99,00 DC 135,00 535,50
M 25 A 29 ANOS 7 RODOLFO ALVES OLIVEIRA (ATHLETICS SPORTS) - - GOIANIA - GO - BRASIL 110,00 99,00 97,00 DC 99,00 123,00 528,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 8 SIMON QUEIROGA MACHADO LEONEL () - MPR - CATALAO - GO - BRASIL 100,00 DC 95,00 103,00 95,00 129,00 522,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 9 TALES CAMARGO GALBIER () - METAS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 DC 87,00 91,00 89,00 115,50 483,75
M 25 A 29 ANOS 10 ROBERTO MARQUES GONÇALVES () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 85,00 91,00 95,00 91,00 118,50 480,50
M 25 A 29 ANOS 11 GUILHERME GIL COUTINHO (HUKA TEAM) - HUKA TEAM - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 102,50 89,00 93,00 DC 87,00 106,50 478,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 12 WILLIAN CESAR ARANTES RAPOSO (VAZTA/POSTO NSF) - MPR - SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA - SP - BRASIL 83,75 DC 85,00 82,00 84,00 97,50 432,25
M 25 A 29 ANOS 13 MARCELO DORIA (DEPOSITO DA LINGERIE) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 64,00 68,00 71,00 68,00 75,00 346,00
M 25 A 29 ANOS 14 CARLOS ALBERTO BARBERI (ESPONJAS CLARIS) - SPORTPLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 43,75 59,00 64,00 DC 65,00 5,00 236,75
F 25 A 29 ANOS 1 FLAVIA FERNANDES (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 DC 705,00
F 25 A 29 ANOS 2 ELISA MARIA PRADO DE AVILA () - POINT ACADEMIA - ARAGUARI - MG - BRASIL 122,50 113,00 113,00 DC 113,00 174,00 635,50
F 25 A 29 ANOS 3 ANA CAROLINA MERLINO () - FABIO BRITO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP - BRASIL DC 101,00 101,00 103,00 101,00 126,00 532,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 1 FABIO EDUARDO TEIXEIRA BRANCO () - MPR - CATALAO - GO - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 121,00 121,00 162,00 704,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 2 ANTONIO RODRIGUES GOMES FILHO (DOCES VERA) - SANTIAGO ASCENCO - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 121,00 113,00 113,00 153,00 637,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 3 MAURICIO LIMA (AGENCE FRANCE-PRESSE (AFP)/CICLO CARAVELLE) - T4T - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 101,00 103,00 99,00 DC 117,00 540,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 4 FLAVIO DUARTE JOSE (DOGO&DOGO) - MPR & ATIVO COM - SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP - BRASIL 117,50 97,00 97,00 DC 99,00 123,00 533,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 5 WESLLEY FONSECA () - AVULSO - UBERABA - MG - BRASIL 122,50 103,00 DC 91,00 101,00 115,50 533,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 6 MARCIO KOITI TANAKA () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 95,00 101,00 DC 87,00 135,00 530,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 7 FABIO MIYATA () - TRIBRASIL.COM.BR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 110,00 DC 99,00 89,00 91,00 111,00 500,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 8 JULIANO ANGELO TURIM () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 115,00 87,00 89,00 DC 84,00 112,50 487,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 9 GUSTAVO MARQUES TERRA () - - UBERABA - MG - BRASIL 97,50 DC 85,00 78,00 82,00 108,00 450,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 10 WILLIANS MULLER () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 98,75 DC 78,00 70,00 73,00 76,50 396,25
M 30 A 34 ANOS 11 CAIO HOMEM DE BITTENCOURT CHAGAS (MPR) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 90,00 74,00 81,00 DC 74,00 51,00 370,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 12 VICTOR CUTAIT (MPR) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 67,50 70,00 67,00 DC 68,00 69,00 341,50
M 30 A 34 ANOS 13 PAULO MALDI DE GODOY (SPORTPLAN) - SPORTPLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 63,00 68,00 65,00 70,00 60,00 326,00
M 30 A 34 ANOS 14 RICARDO HAAG MARTINS (ASAP) - BR ESPORTES - PORTO ALEGRE - RS - BRASIL 80,00 75,00 74,00 DC 5,00 5,00 239,00
F 30 A 34 ANOS 1 VIRGINIA RIBEIRO VASCONCELOS (V. VASCONCELLOS) - V.VASCONCELOS - GOIANIA - GO - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 DC 121,00 135,00 153,00 695,00
F 30 A 34 ANOS 2 JULIANA AMARAL (CAZU/OMINT/SPEEDO) - BUTENAS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 DC 107,00 103,00 103,00 126,00 556,50
F 30 A 34 ANOS 3 REBECA ANGELI (DROGA QUINZE-SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS) - DROGA 15 - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 101,25 DC 113,00 101,00 97,00 129,00 541,25
F 30 A 34 ANOS 4 ELIZABETH MARQUES COSSA (ELIZABETH MARQUES COSSA) - CIA ATHLETICA - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 107,50 DC 103,00 99,00 99,00 120,00 528,50
M 35 A 39 ANOS 1 EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 2 ROBERTO MOREIRA NASCIMENTO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 95,00 107,00 121,00 113,00 174,00 610,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 3 MAURICIO MACIEL DE CASTRO (TRI MMC) - TRI MMC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL DC 89,00 103,00 107,00 103,00 135,00 537,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 4 MARCOS PAULO VIANA (SAFRA CLUBE) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 99,00 DC 89,00 93,00 120,00 521,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 5 ROBERTO MORENO PINNA () - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 93,75 DC 97,00 103,00 97,00 126,00 516,75
M 35 A 39 ANOS 6 NEI MOREIRA JR (-) - AG MULTISPORTS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 86,25 75,00 87,00 DC 87,00 114,00 449,25
M 35 A 39 ANOS 7 ALEXANDRE ANTONIO COELHO (BASICA) - BASICA - JANDIRA - SP - BRASIL DC 78,00 93,00 84,00 82,00 106,50 443,50
M 35 A 39 ANOS 8 JOSE DOMINGOS ROCHA () - AGIGLIOLI - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 57,50 67,00 84,00 95,00 DC 103,50 407,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 9 VAGNER ROBERTO ARAUJO DE ANDRADE (GAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAANIVER !) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 65,00 74,00 62,00 67,00 51,00 319,00
M 35 A 39 ANOS 10 RODOLFO HENRIQUE FREITAS GRILLO () - GRILLO - POUSO ALEGRE - MG - BRASIL 32,50 5,00 DC 70,00 65,00 63,00 235,50
M 35 A 39 ANOS 11 CARLOS HARUO UEKI (NATURA DAKOTEC) - RACE NATURA DAKOTEC - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 35,00 54,00 5,00 DC 15,00 42,00 151,00
F 35 A 39 ANOS 1 GLAUCIA LIPPEL () - MEDLEY - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 DC 135,00 121,00 135,00 195,00 733,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 1 FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA (MESTRA) - H4CK3R - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 135,00 121,00 121,00 174,00 688,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 2 MARCOS SEQUEIRA VILAS BOAS (MPR) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 103,00 DC 103,00 113,00 141,00 580,00
M 40 A 44 ANOS 3 JOSE MARCIO LIPPEL () - BUTENAS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 121,00 135,00 DC 15,00 571,00
M 40 A 44 ANOS 4 HELIO COSTA VEIGA DE CARVALHO () - FORTES TRAINING - ATIBAIA - SP - BRASIL 110,00 99,00 DC 99,00 107,00 147,00 562,00
M 40 A 44 ANOS 5 MIGUEL GUERRA MAIA LOUREIRO (-) - LEANDRO MELLO - UBERABA - MG - BRASIL 107,50 DC 113,00 97,00 103,00 135,00 555,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 6 ALMIR AUGUSTO PRADO (FIT SANTOS) - BR ESPORTES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 105,00 DC 107,00 101,00 101,00 132,00 546,00
M 40 A 44 ANOS 7 CLAUDIO TATAR (HEBRAICA) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 97,50 93,00 97,00 DC 79,00 144,00 510,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 8 JORGE HENNA NETO (MYSELF) - PEIXE PRO T3 - SOROCABA - SP - BRASIL 115,00 95,00 103,00 95,00 99,00 DC 507,00
M 40 A 44 ANOS 9 ANDRE RAPOPORT (MPR) - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 85,00 DC 87,00 93,00 118,50 484,75
M 40 A 44 ANOS 10 MARCELO BARBOZA ARBOLEDA (CLOROFER COM FERROS E METAIS LTDA) - LIMITE TEAM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 85,00 DC 89,00 84,00 84,00 112,50 454,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 11 GUILHERME COUCEIRO COUCEIRO (-) - PAPELARIA COUCEIRO - AMPARO - SP - BRASIL 75,00 71,00 80,00 DC 75,00 100,50 401,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 12 CARLOS ASSATO (AGIGLIOLI) - AGIGLIOLI - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 82,50 15,00 95,00 82,00 85,00 DC 359,50
M 40 A 44 ANOS 13 JOSE RICARDO GOMES ALCANTARA (EU MESMO) - FLEXPOWER/DISTACKY - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 72,50 DC 5,00 78,00 77,00 105,00 337,50
F 40 A 44 ANOS 1 ANA PAULA DE ABREU MELLO AYRES (BUTENAS) - BUTENAS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 135,00 DC 135,00 162,00 732,00
F 40 A 44 ANOS 2 JANE PORFÍRIO MAGRIOTIS (SUNDOWN/BIKES/CBMM/ACADEMIA MERGULHO) - LEANDRO MELLO - ARAXA - MG - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 DC 107,00 113,00 141,00 598,00
F 40 A 44 ANOS 3 JEANE FIGUEIREDO DE ABREU (TRILOPEZ) - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 DC 103,00 99,00 107,00 147,00 573,50
F 40 A 44 ANOS 4 ANA PAULA TEIXEIRA BOSCARIOLI () - - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 107,50 101,00 DC 101,00 101,00 138,00 548,50
F 40 A 44 ANOS 5 ERICKA MOURA DE GOUVEIA (----------------------------------------------) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 95,00 99,00 DC 99,00 135,00 543,00
F 40 A 44 ANOS 6 MADALENA MARIANO (PROSPORT) - RM CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 103,00 107,00 103,00 15,00 DC 453,00
M 45 A 49 ANOS 1 THOMAS PETER KIRSTEN (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 DC 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M 45 A 49 ANOS 2 CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA (ITURAN/FORMULA ACAD/EC PINHEIROS/CAALVI) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 135,00 121,00 DC 174,00 698,50
M 45 A 49 ANOS 3 ADAO FRANCISCO (MARTELINHO) - BISKTEC - LINS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 113,00 113,00 DC 103,00 147,00 601,00
M 45 A 49 ANOS 4 ROBERTO ANDRADE REBELLO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 101,00 103,00 DC 121,00 153,00 598,00
M 45 A 49 ANOS 5 HAROLDO YOSHIO OMAKI (OMAKI TENNIS) - OMAKI TENNIS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 99,00 DC 97,00 95,00 138,00 536,50
M 45 A 49 ANOS 6 BENOIT PIERRANG (-) - SPORTPLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 93,00 101,00 99,00 DC 129,00 524,50
M 45 A 49 ANOS 7 FLAVIO PORTO NICOLA (GATORADE) - GATORADE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 81,00 89,00 87,00 85,00 112,50 454,50
M 45 A 49 ANOS 8 CARLOS DOMINGOS MONTEIRO (AVULSO) - ACQUADEMIA - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 76,25 80,00 DC 78,00 81,00 100,50 415,75
M 45 A 49 ANOS 9 PAULO SERGIO MAIURI (HOTEL PALMAR) - MARCELO DI LORENZI ANDREONI - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 85,00 82,00 DC 15,00 91,00 118,50 391,50
M 45 A 49 ANOS 10 DARIO DE QUEIROZ GALVAO FILHO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 83,75 DC 5,00 84,00 15,00 123,00 310,75
M 45 A 49 ANOS 11 GILSON MOLINA TINOCO (UMICORE) - ACADEMIA SANCHES SPORTS - GUARULHOS - SP - BRASIL 96,25 83,00 15,00 93,00 DC 5,00 292,25
F 45 A 49 ANOS 1 ANA ELISA GENTIL FAGUNDES HERMAN (AFLALO & GASPERINI ARQUITETOS) - PINHEIROS GANDOLFO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 121,00 15,00 5,00 5,00 5,00 151,00
M 50 A 54 ANOS 1 EDMILSON JOSE SCRASSULO FILHO (FIT SANTOS) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 DC 135,00 135,00 195,00 747,50
M 50 A 54 ANOS 2 EDMAR ALVES MARTINS (PI RUNNER TEAM) - - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP - BRASIL 130,00 121,00 DC 121,00 113,00 174,00 659,00
M 50 A 54 ANOS 3 SERGIO REITZFELD () - HEBRAICA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 103,00 103,00 103,00 DC 141,00 567,50
M 50 A 54 ANOS 4 DIVINO GOMES DOS SANTOS (SACOLAO VIA VERDE/DESPACHANTE PACHEGA) - TRILOPEZ/EQMAX/MIZUNO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 101,00 95,00 99,00 DC 138,00 534,25
M 50 A 54 ANOS 5 CICERO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS JUNIOR (ESCRITÓRIO JÚPITER) - - SOROCABA - SP - BRASIL 102,50 97,00 97,00 DC 97,00 132,00 525,50
M 50 A 54 ANOS 6 ANTONIO MELLERO BARROS FILHO (ANTELI) - SANCHES ACADEMIA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 98,75 89,00 87,00 DC 83,00 118,50 476,25
F 50 A 54 ANOS 1 SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS (FIT SANTOS) - PALITOTRI - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
F 50 A 54 ANOS 2 NAZARE LANDI FERREIRA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 121,00 121,00 DC 153,00 645,50
M 55 A 59 ANOS 1 ANECILDO SILVA BORGES (PETROBRAS/TRANSPETRO) - MPR - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 DC 121,00 113,00 113,00 174,00 651,00
M 55 A 59 ANOS 2 MILORAD IVANOVIC (IRPF) - AVULSPORTS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 DC 135,00 121,00 121,00 147,00 646,50
M 60 A 64 ANOS 1 HELMUTH S.R.SPENGLER (AMBRA) - IT'S US - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 DC 121,00 121,00 147,00 671,50
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 1 CLAUDENIR CELESTINO DE JESUS (17 º GB) - 17º GB - BOTUCATU - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 121,00 121,00 DC 174,00 716,00
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 2 LEANDRO CAITANO DA SILVA (17 º GB) - SALVAMAR PAULISTA - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 DC 113,00 135,00 195,00 693,50
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 3 LUIS CARLOS PRACANICO JUNIOR (OPHICINA DO CORPO) - HUKA TEAM/CAVEX - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 125,00 103,00 DC 107,00 121,00 153,00 609,00
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 4 RICARDO SAMPAIO (17 GB/ SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE GUARUJÁ) - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 DC 107,00 103,00 103,00 162,00 605,00
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 5 RODRIGO FIORENTINI (17 º GB) - 17º GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 122,50 DC 101,00 101,00 107,00 147,00 578,50
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 6 ANDRE LUIS ESQUEDA (17 º GB) - 17º GB - BOTUCATU - SP - BRASIL 96,25 89,00 103,00 DC 97,00 132,00 517,25
M MILITAR ATE 39 ANOS 7 ANTONIO JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA () - 17º GB/HUKATEAM - ARACATUBA - SP - BRASIL 110,00 87,00 97,00 97,00 95,00 DC 486,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 1 LUIZ CARLOS BUENO DE OLIVEIRA (POUPEX/TAUBIKE/ACADEMIA FENIX/AMBRA) - CAVEX - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 DC 135,00 135,00 135,00 195,00 765,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 2 ANDERSON LUIS DE SOUZA BARROS (POUPEX/TAUBIKE/ACADEMIA FENIX/AMBRA/RADIO 99FM/SANDOWN) - CAVEX - TAUBATE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 135,00 121,00 121,00 DC 174,00 688,50
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 3 RUBENS CARLOS (17 º GB) - 17º GB - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 DC 113,00 121,00 162,00 656,50
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 4 MARCELO QUADROS (17 º GB) - 17º GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 101,00 103,00 103,00 101,00 DC 538,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 5 FABIO OLIVEIRA (17 º GB) - 17º GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL DC 103,00 113,00 5,00 107,00 144,00 472,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 6 MARCO ANTONIO CAGNA MARIANO (CORPO DE BOMBEIROS) - SALVAMAR PAULISTA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 95,00 101,00 101,00 99,00 5,00 401,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 7 NILSON KURATOMI DA SILVA (17 º GB) - 17º GB - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 97,00 15,00 DC 5,00 153,00 395,00
M REVEZAMENTO 1 ANDRE ORSOLINO/LEANDRO SILVERIO/DEVANIR OLIVEIRA (DROGA QUINZE-SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS) - DROGA 15 - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL DC 121,00 135,00 121,00 135,00 174,00 686,00
M REVEZAMENTO 2 MARIO V.SILVA/MARCO A.LAPA/VANILDO P.SILVA (TRI BIKE BICICLETAS E VIDA ATIVA ACADEMIA) - TRIBIKE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL DC 107,00 113,00 107,00 121,00 162,00 610,00
M REVEZAMENTO 3 JEFFERSON BAUER/CRISTIANO BAUER/LUIZ ROBERTO ALVES (17 º GB) - 17º GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 120,00 103,00 103,00 DC 113,00 153,00 592,00
M REVEZAMENTO 4 TECIO SANTOS DA CUNHA/MARCO A. NATALE () - ENDORFINA - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 99,00 101,00 101,00 DC 138,00 561,50
M REVEZAMENTO 5 ALAN MACIEL/JOSE WLLIAM MARTINS/KLEBER SANTOS (OS IMPOSSÍVEIS) - OS IMPOSSÍVEIS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 DC 95,00 97,00 101,00 129,00 524,50
M REVEZAMENTO 6 MARCO ANTONIO DIAS/TERENA DE CAMARGO A. BALCERS (SANTÔ) - SANTÔ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 93,75 85,00 DC 89,00 93,00 117,00 477,75
F REVEZAMENTO 1 LARISSA PEREIRA/LIDIA HASEGAWA/THAIS BECKER (DROGA QUINZE-SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS) - DROGA 15 - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL DC 121,00 135,00 135,00 135,00 174,00 700,00
F REVEZAMENTO 2 VIVIAN DE ALMEIDA/DENISE PERINI/ VANESSA PARONETTI (POSTO ITORORO) - - INDAIATUBA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 DC 121,00 121,00 121,00 147,00 647,50