TERRACOM DUATHLON 2017 SANTOS - 3a.Etapa - 12 de Novembro de 2017

RELATˇRIO DE RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA

M 12 └ 14 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 12 └ 14 ANOSC1   
G27  
VICTOR HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE LIMA106TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:59.410
C1   -G21  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km
00:40:17.840
C1   -G29  
Vm = 29,79 Km/h
00:11:52.680
C1   -G28  
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
01:13:09.930
M 12 └ 14 ANOSC2   
G38  
GUILHERME SILVA OLIVEIRA107TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:03.330
C2   -G24  
Vm = 4,21 Min/Km
00:43:35.480
C2   -G51  
Vm = 27,53 Km/h
00:12:21.660
C2   -G40  
Vm = 4,94 Min/Km
01:17:00.470
M 12 └ 14 ANOSC3   
G42  
THEO DE CAMARGO VIANA109AGUA MARINHA-AGUA MARINHA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
01:18:25.820
M 12 └ 14 ANOSC4   
G70  
CAUE BERNARDO DE FREITAS108-CAE RODRIGUES ACADEMIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:41.490
C3   -G63  
Vm = 5,14 Min/Km
00:47:12.610
C3   -G76  
Vm = 25,42 Km/h
00:13:39.230
C3   -G60  
Vm = 5,46 Min/Km
01:26:33.330
M 12 └ 14 ANOSC5   
G86  
LUCAS BOREGIO OLIVEIRA16TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:06.940
C4   -G68  
Vm = 5,42 Min/Km
00:48:44.380
C4   -G83  
Vm = 24,62 Km/h
00:17:14.660
C4   -G99  
Vm = 6,89 Min/Km
01:33:05.980

F 12 └ 14 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 12 └ 14 ANOSC1   
G93  
MAYRA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO32TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:08.980
C1   -G69  
Vm = 5,43 Min/Km
00:52:56.300
C1   -G94  
Vm = 22,67 Km/h
00:16:47.770
C1   -G95  
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
01:36:53.050
F 12 └ 14 ANOSC2   
G102 
RAYSSA CORREIA ALVES31TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:01.270
C2   -G86  
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
00:53:04.520
C2   -G96  
Vm = 22,61 Km/h
00:25:10.250
C3   -G108 
Vm = 10,07 Min/Km
01:47:16.040
F 12 └ 14 ANOSC3   
G109 
LAISSA PEREIRA DE SALES33TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:52.950
C3   -G98  
Vm = 6,17 Min/Km
01:08:08.380
C3   -G106 
Vm = 17,61 Km/h
00:18:44.260
C2   -G104 
Vm = 7,49 Min/Km
01:57:45.590

M 15 └ 16 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC1   
G22  
GABRIEL PAIVA FERNANDES111TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:09.150
C1   -G7   
Vm = 3,83 Min/Km
00:41:20.140
C3   -G37  
Vm = 29,03 Km/h
00:10:57.880
C1   -G20  
Vm = 4,38 Min/Km
01:11:27.170
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC2   
G24  
ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS MENDES114TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:59.480
C4   -G36  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km
00:38:25.200
C1   -G20  
Vm = 31,24 Km/h
00:11:54.840
C3   -G30  
Vm = 4,76 Min/Km
01:12:19.520
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC3   
G31  
LEONARDO RYAN CUNHA SAAVEDRA112TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:15.370
C2   -G16  
Vm = 4,05 Min/Km
00:42:56.500
C5   -G46  
Vm = 27,95 Km/h
00:12:04.220
C4   -G36  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
01:15:16.090
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC4   
G33  
FELIPE SANTANA MAGI117TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:00.640
C3   -G22  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km
00:43:04.660
C6   -G47  
Vm = 27,86 Km/h
00:11:53.680
C2   -G29  
Vm = 4,75 Min/Km
01:15:58.980
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC5   
G36  
JOAO VITOR PERRONI VILLAMARIN19RAIZER SPORTS-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:34.070
C5   -G46  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
00:39:46.800
C2   -G26  
Vm = 30,18 Km/h
00:13:01.050
C5   -G50  
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km
01:16:21.920
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC6   
G46  
ERIC GUILHERME P C FERREIRA116TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:35.760
C6   -G48  
Vm = 4,72 Min/Km
00:42:12.290
C4   -G42  
Vm = 28,44 Km/h
00:13:30.550
C6   -G57  
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km
01:19:18.600
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC7   
G66  
NICHOLAS SOUZA DE SANTANA113TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:31.250
C7   -G55  
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
00:46:13.440
C8   -G71  
Vm = 25,96 Km/h
00:13:59.760
C7   -G63  
Vm = 5,59 Min/Km
01:24:44.450
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC8   
G79  
DANIEL GUILHERME DE LIMA SOUZA115TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:00.800
C8   -G85  
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
00:46:06.760
C7   -G70  
Vm = 26,03 Km/h
00:16:17.070
C8   -G90  
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
01:31:24.630
M 15 └ 16 ANOSC    
G    
ISAAC GONăALVES DOS SANTOS110TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:55.320
C9   -G99  
Vm = 6,18 Min/Km
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***

M 17 └ 19 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 17 └ 19 ANOSC1   
G40  
MATHEUS PASSOS DE BRITO17TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:15.920
C2   -G27  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km
00:43:55.640
C1   -G55  
Vm = 27,32 Km/h
00:13:04.880
C2   -G51  
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km
01:18:16.440
M 17 └ 19 ANOSC2   
G62  
GUILHERME THIAGO P SANTOS18TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:15.710
C1   -G26  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km
00:49:46.210
C2   -G88  
Vm = 24,11 Km/h
00:12:46.510
C1   -G47  
Vm = 5,11 Min/Km
01:23:48.430

F 17 └ 19 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 17 └ 19 ANOSC1   
G84  
NATHALY LOPES BATISTA35-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:06.220
C1   -G78  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
00:50:01.680
C1   -G89  
Vm = 23,99 Km/h
00:14:01.810
C1   -G64  
Vm = 5,61 Min/Km
01:32:09.710

M 20 └ 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 20 └ 24 ANOSC1   
G2   
THOMAS GALINDEZ155OG DESIGN/MOTOROLA CITY BIKES-OG PERFORMANCE TEAM
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:15.620
C1   -G4   
Vm = 3,65 Min/Km
00:33:57.800
C1   -G3   
Vm = 35,35 Km/h
00:09:50.790
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,93 Min/Km
01:02:04.210
M 20 └ 24 ANOSC2   
G37  
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA GIL DA PONTE156AE CLAUDIO DIEGUES-ATLETAS DO VERAO
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:23:01.560
C3   -G42  
Vm = 4,60 Min/Km
00:41:39.650
C2   -G40  
Vm = 28,81 Km/h
00:11:49.640
C2   -G27  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km
01:16:30.850
M 20 └ 24 ANOSC3   
G43  
ANDRE ADACHI24TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:59.750
C2   -G37  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km
00:44:44.360
C5   -G59  
Vm = 26,83 Km/h
00:11:59.840
C3   -G34  
Vm = 4,79 Min/Km
01:18:43.950
M 20 └ 24 ANOSC4   
G58  
GIULIO CARBONE BORLENGHI25CESARI/YOD SPORTS-ARROMBIKERS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:29.580
C4   -G61  
Vm = 5,10 Min/Km
00:43:23.750
C3   -G50  
Vm = 27,66 Km/h
00:14:19.220
C4   -G69  
Vm = 5,73 Min/Km
01:23:12.550
M 20 └ 24 ANOSC5   
G69  
MARCELO GALVAO FENERICH23-
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:41.470
C5   -G75  
Vm = 5,54 Min/Km
00:44:08.390
C4   -G56  
Vm = 27,19 Km/h
00:14:37.340
C5   -G74  
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
01:26:27.200

F 20 └ 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 20 └ 24 ANOSC1   
G95  
MARCELLA LETTIERE ARAUJO38-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:24.960
C1   -G93  
Vm = 6,08 Min/Km
00:53:02.370
C1   -G95  
Vm = 22,63 Km/h
00:16:44.130
C1   -G94  
Vm = 6,69 Min/Km
01:40:11.460
F 20 └ 24 ANOSC2   
G106 
LANNA SANCHES DOGO37-M2 ASSESSORIA
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:31:21.890
C2   -G101 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
01:00:04.260
C2   -G102 
Vm = 19,98 Km/h
00:20:35.120
C2   -G107 
Vm = 8,23 Min/Km
01:52:01.270

M 25 └ 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 25 └ 29 ANOSC1   
G107 
JULIO CESAR FERRAZ LEONARDO66TERRACOM CONSTRUăŇES-
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:27:46.670
C1   -G76  
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km
01:09:53.270
C1   -G107 
Vm = 17,17 Km/h
00:14:23.980
C1   -G71  
Vm = 5,75 Min/Km
01:52:03.920

F 25 └ 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 25 └ 29 ANOSC1   
G88  
IZABELLA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES GUELFI39-
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:28:07.320
C1   -G80  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
00:50:08.620
C1   -G90  
Vm = 23,94 Km/h
00:15:32.820
C1   -G83  
Vm = 6,21 Min/Km
01:33:48.760

M 30 └ 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC1   
G6   
DIEGO SILVA CORREIA71-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:45.870
C1   -G10  
Vm = 3,95 Min/Km
00:35:42.100
C1   -G6   
Vm = 33,61 Km/h
00:10:19.320
C1   -G10  
Vm = 4,13 Min/Km
01:05:47.290
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC2   
G17  
DIEGO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS152-PIXL
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:59.920
C2   -G14  
Vm = 4,00 Min/Km
00:38:35.320
C3   -G21  
Vm = 31,10 Km/h
00:10:50.250
C2   -G17  
Vm = 4,33 Min/Km
01:09:25.490
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC3   
G21  
FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA154SEMES CUBATAO/BELLOS TRAINING/TERRAVAM-
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:54.790
C3   -G20  
Vm = 4,18 Min/Km
00:38:52.910
C4   -G24  
Vm = 30,87 Km/h
00:11:18.600
C3   -G23  
Vm = 4,52 Min/Km
01:11:06.300
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC4   
G23  
ANDRE AUGUSTO LUIZ73-
SUZANO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:50.940
C4   -G31  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
00:37:34.640
C2   -G15  
Vm = 31,94 Km/h
00:12:11.300
C4   -G38  
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km
01:11:36.880
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC5   
G41  
WILIAM ARAJIE70-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:24.270
C5   -G44  
Vm = 4,68 Min/Km
00:41:35.690
C5   -G39  
Vm = 28,86 Km/h
00:13:17.970
C5   -G53  
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km
01:18:17.930
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC6   
G53  
RAFAEL EDUARDO OSHIRO151BODY COCO-BODY COCO
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:24:59.050
C6   -G58  
Vm = 5,00 Min/Km
00:42:30.810
C6   -G44  
Vm = 28,24 Km/h
00:14:07.130
C6   -G66  
Vm = 5,65 Min/Km
01:21:36.990
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC7   
G77  
RAFAEL PEREZ ROSA69-M2 ASSESSORIA
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:27:37.110
C7   -G72  
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
00:44:40.380
C7   -G58  
Vm = 26,87 Km/h
00:18:48.620
C9   -G105 
Vm = 7,52 Min/Km
01:31:06.110
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC8   
G80  
DANILO DE PAULA SIQUEIRA68-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:14.910
C8   -G89  
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
00:45:35.130
C8   -G66  
Vm = 26,33 Km/h
00:16:56.120
C8   -G97  
Vm = 6,77 Min/Km
01:31:46.160
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC9   
G97  
MARCUS VINICIUS BASSOTI COSTA75-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:34:12.120
C10  -G109 
Vm = 6,84 Min/Km
00:48:56.100
C9   -G84  
Vm = 24,52 Km/h
00:19:00.660
C10  -G106 
Vm = 7,60 Min/Km
01:42:08.880
M 30 └ 34 ANOSC10  
G108 
THIAGO AUGUSTO RAMOS GONăALVES72-OS BROTHERS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:15.270
C9   -G106 
Vm = 6,45 Min/Km
01:04:31.800
C10  -G105 
Vm = 18,60 Km/h
00:16:12.810
C7   -G89  
Vm = 6,48 Min/Km
01:52:59.880

F 30 └ 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 30 └ 34 ANOSC1   
G60  
ADRIANA FANARO OLIVEIRA42-HEALTH FIT
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:35.100
C1   -G47  
Vm = 4,72 Min/Km
00:46:02.320
C1   -G69  
Vm = 26,07 Km/h
00:13:37.630
C1   -G59  
Vm = 5,45 Min/Km
01:23:15.050
F 30 └ 34 ANOSC2   
G83  
LUCY SANAE TANIGUCHI44-AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:20.020
C2   -G81  
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
00:46:38.000
C2   -G72  
Vm = 25,73 Km/h
00:17:01.370
C4   -G98  
Vm = 6,81 Min/Km
01:31:59.390
F 30 └ 34 ANOSC3   
G90  
CYNTHIA CRISTINA MAROLA43-
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:49.380
C4   -G96  
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
00:47:24.180
C3   -G78  
Vm = 25,32 Km/h
00:16:34.980
C3   -G92  
Vm = 6,63 Min/Km
01:34:48.540
F 30 └ 34 ANOSC4   
G99  
MARIANNA FANTI41-
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:30:20.430
C3   -G91  
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
00:56:32.100
C4   -G99  
Vm = 21,23 Km/h
00:16:32.100
C2   -G91  
Vm = 6,61 Min/Km
01:43:24.630

M 35 └ 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC1   
G1   
YAN HOLLERBACH CARDOSO FERREIRA81LAYR/STUDIO THIAGO ARIAS/LOJAS COURAăA & ROCHEDO-CORRIDA AGRESSIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:43.900
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,54 Min/Km
00:32:28.790
C1   -G1   
Vm = 36,96 Km/h
00:09:21.150
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,74 Min/Km
00:59:33.840
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC2   
G12  
OLIVAL FERREIRA GOMES NETO87-NETO GOMES ENDURANCE TRAINNING
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:21:01.880
C6   -G23  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km
00:36:03.230
C2   -G9   
Vm = 33,29 Km/h
00:10:52.740
C5   -G18  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km
01:07:57.850
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC3   
G13  
LUCAS JANKAUSKAS153CLINICA JANKAUSKAS-DOCTOR TEAM
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:09.160
C7   -G25  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
00:36:11.090
C3   -G10  
Vm = 33,16 Km/h
00:10:55.570
C6   -G19  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
01:08:15.820
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC4   
G16  
ELY DE AZEVEDO BARROS88-MTTEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:34.160
C4   -G18  
Vm = 4,11 Min/Km
00:37:42.560
C4   -G16  
Vm = 31,83 Km/h
00:10:35.900
C4   -G16  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
01:08:52.620
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC5   
G18  
MAURICIO GIANGIACOMO84ENGIAN REFORMAS E ACABAMENTOS-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:58.880
C3   -G13  
Vm = 3,99 Min/Km
00:38:20.670
C5   -G19  
Vm = 31,30 Km/h
00:11:55.990
C7   -G31  
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
01:10:15.540
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC6   
G19  
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINS91FLORENSE MOVEIS-FLORENSE MOVEIS
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:20:35.780
C5   -G19  
Vm = 4,12 Min/Km
00:40:06.980
C6   -G27  
Vm = 29,93 Km/h
00:09:43.840
C2   -G5   
Vm = 3,89 Min/Km
01:10:26.600
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC7   
G34  
ARMANDO PEREIRA MARTINS89-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:50.960
C8   -G41  
Vm = 4,57 Min/Km
00:40:27.280
C7   -G31  
Vm = 29,67 Km/h
00:12:53.910
C10  -G49  
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km
01:16:12.150
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC8   
G44  
JEFFERSON SILVA86TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:43.550
C9   -G49  
Vm = 4,74 Min/Km
00:42:03.330
C8   -G41  
Vm = 28,54 Km/h
00:13:11.560
C11  -G52  
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km
01:18:58.440
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC9   
G45  
INACIO JUNIOR97-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:55.070
C2   -G12  
Vm = 3,98 Min/Km
00:48:33.520
C13  -G82  
Vm = 24,72 Km/h
00:10:34.810
C3   -G14  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
01:19:03.400
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC10  
G52  
FAUSTO RICARDO BAUNGARTEL82-
RIBEIRAO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:01.100
C10  -G51  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
00:45:08.200
C10  -G62  
Vm = 26,59 Km/h
00:12:24.590
C8   -G42  
Vm = 4,96 Min/Km
01:21:33.890
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC11  
G59  
LUIGI DI NIZO99ARROMBIKERS/YOD SPORTS-ARROMBIKERS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:24.450
C12  -G60  
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km
00:43:40.880
C9   -G53  
Vm = 27,48 Km/h
00:14:09.600
C13  -G67  
Vm = 5,66 Min/Km
01:23:14.930
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC12  
G63  
FLAVIO DE PAULA SIQUEIRA92-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:29.740
C11  -G54  
Vm = 4,90 Min/Km
00:46:45.840
C11  -G73  
Vm = 25,67 Km/h
00:12:34.890
C9   -G46  
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km
01:23:50.470
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC13  
G73  
JEFFERSON DE JESUS TOMIYAMA85TERRACOM-TERRACOM
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:28:21.880
C14  -G82  
Vm = 5,67 Min/Km
00:47:24.380
C12  -G79  
Vm = 25,32 Km/h
00:14:19.430
C14  -G70  
Vm = 5,73 Min/Km
01:30:05.690
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC14  
G91  
JOAO PAULO PESSOA WANDERLEY95-IGOR LORENZZATO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:27:39.220
C13  -G74  
Vm = 5,53 Min/Km
00:54:09.090
C14  -G98  
Vm = 22,16 Km/h
00:13:48.400
C12  -G62  
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
01:35:36.710
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC15  
G104 
ALFREDO FERNANDES HABIS98-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:42.470
C16  -G95  
Vm = 6,14 Min/Km
01:01:14.400
C15  -G103 
Vm = 19,60 Km/h
00:16:39.470
C16  -G93  
Vm = 6,66 Min/Km
01:48:36.340
M 35 └ 39 ANOSC16  
G105 
LEANDRO JOSE OLIVEIRA94-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:01.640
C15  -G87  
Vm = 5,80 Min/Km
01:03:43.280
C16  -G104 
Vm = 18,83 Km/h
00:16:08.840
C15  -G86  
Vm = 6,45 Min/Km
01:48:53.760

F 35 └ 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 35 └ 39 ANOSC1   
G39  
ANDRESSA F B DE CARVALHO49-CAE RODRIGUES ACADEMIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:53.580
C2   -G34  
Vm = 4,38 Min/Km
00:43:46.500
C2   -G54  
Vm = 27,42 Km/h
00:11:58.660
C2   -G33  
Vm = 4,79 Min/Km
01:17:38.740
F 35 └ 39 ANOSC2   
G50  
VIVIANE PONTES MARTINS48-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:52.010
C1   -G33  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
00:47:34.540
C3   -G80  
Vm = 25,23 Km/h
00:11:30.980
C1   -G25  
Vm = 4,60 Min/Km
01:20:57.530
F 35 └ 39 ANOSC3   
G65  
CAMILA PRENHOLATTO DA COSTA50-PS COACHING BRASILIA
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:28:38.780
C3   -G83  
Vm = 5,73 Min/Km
00:41:18.210
C1   -G36  
Vm = 29,06 Km/h
00:14:17.080
C3   -G68  
Vm = 5,71 Min/Km
01:24:14.070

M 40 └ 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC1   
G5   
DOUGLAS DIAS TORRES67BR ESPORTES-BR ESPORTES
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:07.230
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,82 Min/Km
00:35:53.940
C2   -G8   
Vm = 33,44 Km/h
00:09:54.920
C1   -G7   
Vm = 3,96 Min/Km
01:04:56.090
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC2   
G8   
CELSO DELMENGI83EU MESMO-ULTRA NUNES
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:23.610
C2   -G17  
Vm = 4,08 Min/Km
00:35:51.250
C1   -G7   
Vm = 33,47 Km/h
00:10:29.460
C2   -G12  
Vm = 4,19 Min/Km
01:06:44.320
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC3   
G26  
ALTAIR MANUEL MARQUES FERNANDES65SITRAPORT-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:32.090
C4   -G30  
Vm = 4,31 Min/Km
00:38:52.190
C3   -G23  
Vm = 30,87 Km/h
00:12:12.730
C5   -G39  
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km
01:12:37.010
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC4   
G29  
GUINTHER GIROLDO BADESSA79-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:36.390
C5   -G40  
Vm = 4,52 Min/Km
00:40:11.270
C4   -G28  
Vm = 29,86 Km/h
00:11:19.750
C3   -G24  
Vm = 4,53 Min/Km
01:14:07.410
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC5   
G32  
RENATO DIAS78-VITALITA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:27.570
C3   -G29  
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km
00:42:21.280
C8   -G43  
Vm = 28,34 Km/h
00:12:00.290
C4   -G35  
Vm = 4,80 Min/Km
01:15:49.140
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC6   
G54  
RAFAEL RODRIGO BRUNO34-GAMA ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:59.580
C6   -G65  
Vm = 5,20 Min/Km
00:40:27.980
C5   -G33  
Vm = 29,67 Km/h
00:15:17.530
C8   -G79  
Vm = 6,11 Min/Km
01:21:45.090
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC7   
G56  
MARCOS BARBOSA80ENERGITA-ESTOURA
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:27:33.670
C7   -G71  
Vm = 5,51 Min/Km
00:41:21.470
C7   -G38  
Vm = 29,02 Km/h
00:13:28.790
C6   -G56  
Vm = 5,39 Min/Km
01:22:23.930
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC8   
G61  
LUCIANO CAETANO CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ64HICARO ALUMINIO-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:58.080
C8   -G77  
Vm = 5,59 Min/Km
00:40:53.240
C6   -G34  
Vm = 29,35 Km/h
00:14:29.160
C7   -G72  
Vm = 5,79 Min/Km
01:23:20.480
M 40 └ 44 ANOSC9   
G81  
CRISTIANO NEGRAO DE QUEIROZ77-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:28.010
C9   -G94  
Vm = 6,09 Min/Km
00:45:43.250
C9   -G67  
Vm = 26,25 Km/h
00:15:40.710
C9   -G85  
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
01:31:51.970

F 40 └ 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 40 └ 44 ANOSC1   
G28  
LIANE SCHWARZ BUCHMAN57HEBRAICA/AGIGLIOLI/DUXNUTRITION-AGIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:24.970
C1   -G39  
Vm = 4,48 Min/Km
00:39:44.680
C1   -G25  
Vm = 30,20 Km/h
00:11:34.540
C1   -G26  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km
01:13:44.190
F 40 └ 44 ANOSC2   
G71  
MARIANNE P S G BADESSA55-LOBO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:29:14.500
C2   -G88  
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
00:45:17.360
C2   -G64  
Vm = 26,50 Km/h
00:14:37.090
C2   -G73  
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km
01:29:08.950
F 40 └ 44 ANOSC3   
G89  
SIMONE SPERANZA56ESSENCIA E MOVIMENTO-ESTILO LIVRE PERFORMANCE
RIO CLARO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:49.390
C3   -G97  
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
00:47:04.220
C3   -G75  
Vm = 25,50 Km/h
00:16:12.330
C3   -G88  
Vm = 6,48 Min/Km
01:34:05.940
F 40 └ 44 ANOSC4   
G92  
LUCIANA RINALDI53-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:26.270
C4   -G104 
Vm = 6,29 Min/Km
00:47:16.490
C4   -G77  
Vm = 25,39 Km/h
00:17:37.080
C4   -G101 
Vm = 7,05 Min/Km
01:36:19.840
F 40 └ 44 ANOSC5   
G94  
CRISTIANI DE SIQUEIRA BARBOSA LENCIONI54-MARCELO ANDRADE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:55.100
C5   -G105 
Vm = 6,38 Min/Km
00:48:56.160
C5   -G85  
Vm = 24,52 Km/h
00:17:41.780
C5   -G102 
Vm = 7,07 Min/Km
01:38:33.040

M 45 └ 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC1   
G4   
FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA3MESTRA/CAALVI-H4CK3R
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:12.290
C1   -G3   
Vm = 3,64 Min/Km
00:35:34.020
C1   -G5   
Vm = 33,74 Km/h
00:09:27.620
C1   -G3   
Vm = 3,78 Min/Km
01:03:13.930
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC2   
G9   
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA20EMBRAPORT-SUPERAăAO
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:18:27.180
C2   -G5   
Vm = 3,69 Min/Km
00:38:46.040
C5   -G22  
Vm = 30,95 Km/h
00:09:36.810
C2   -G4   
Vm = 3,84 Min/Km
01:06:50.030
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC3   
G11  
EDUARDO PANCHERI6EDARP-T4LIFE-EDARP-T4LIFE
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:36.280
C4   -G9   
Vm = 3,92 Min/Km
00:37:47.720
C3   -G17  
Vm = 31,76 Km/h
00:10:02.880
C3   -G8   
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km
01:07:26.880
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC4   
G14  
ANDRE CONEGLIAN WEYAND60AGIGLIOLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/LOKOO BEST SPORTWEAR-AGIGLIOLI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:35.200
C3   -G8   
Vm = 3,92 Min/Km
00:38:15.090
C4   -G18  
Vm = 31,37 Km/h
00:10:30.860
C4   -G13  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km
01:08:21.150
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC5   
G30  
ADAILTON AGUIAR7GREMIO ITANHAEM - ENERGITA-ESTOURA
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:24:32.560
C7   -G56  
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km
00:37:17.460
C2   -G13  
Vm = 32,19 Km/h
00:12:24.350
C5   -G41  
Vm = 4,96 Min/Km
01:14:14.370
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC6   
G47  
ALEXANDRE CAMARGO5-
SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:07.780
C6   -G43  
Vm = 4,62 Min/Km
00:44:47.740
C8   -G60  
Vm = 26,80 Km/h
00:12:33.590
C6   -G45  
Vm = 5,02 Min/Km
01:20:29.110
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC7   
G49  
DINIZ DOS SANTOS GOUVEA2-PATERLINE BIKE
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:45.550
C9   -G64  
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km
00:41:02.890
C6   -G35  
Vm = 29,24 Km/h
00:14:03.500
C9   -G65  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
01:20:51.940
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC8   
G64  
MARCOS NERI DE ALMEIDA8-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:25:33.960
C8   -G62  
Vm = 5,11 Min/Km
00:45:50.570
C9   -G68  
Vm = 26,18 Km/h
00:12:48.160
C7   -G48  
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km
01:24:12.690
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC9   
G67  
RICARDO RIBEIRO GOMES11EU MESMO-EU MESMO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:27:27.400
C10  -G70  
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km
00:43:05.180
C7   -G48  
Vm = 27,85 Km/h
00:14:42.660
C10  -G75  
Vm = 5,88 Min/Km
01:25:15.240
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC10  
G98  
MARCIO JOAQUIM4-M2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:27.370
C11  -G108 
Vm = 6,49 Min/Km
00:51:47.330
C10  -G93  
Vm = 23,17 Km/h
00:18:32.410
C11  -G103 
Vm = 7,41 Min/Km
01:42:47.110
M 45 └ 49 ANOSC11  
G103 
JOSE WELLINGTON DA MATA1TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:08.470
C5   -G38  
Vm = 4,43 Min/Km
01:11:45.380
C11  -G108 
Vm = 16,72 Km/h
00:13:22.380
C8   -G55  
Vm = 5,35 Min/Km
01:47:16.230

M 50 └ 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 50 └ 54 ANOSC1   
G10  
LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES10-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:11.640
C1   -G15  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km
00:36:50.460
C1   -G12  
Vm = 32,58 Km/h
00:10:18.460
C1   -G9   
Vm = 4,12 Min/Km
01:07:20.560

F 50 └ 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 50 └ 54 ANOSC1   
G87  
ROSE SANCHES DOGO62-M2 ASSESSORIA
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:27:37.610
C1   -G73  
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km
00:50:16.130
C1   -G91  
Vm = 23,87 Km/h
00:15:25.440
C2   -G81  
Vm = 6,17 Min/Km
01:33:19.180
F 50 └ 54 ANOSC2   
G100 
MARCIA REGINA ADORNO PENTEADO JORGE61-FAMILIA PJ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:30:21.990
C2   -G92  
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
00:58:41.110
C2   -G100 
Vm = 20,45 Km/h
00:15:24.880
C1   -G80  
Vm = 6,16 Min/Km
01:44:27.980

M 55 └ 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 55 └ 59 ANOSC1   
G20  
CELIO SEBOLD14PARK TUPA- CARLOS MORAES-CELIO
CAMBORIU-SC-BRASIL
00:21:54.020
C1   -G35  
Vm = 4,38 Min/Km
00:37:32.090
C1   -G14  
Vm = 31,97 Km/h
00:11:17.000
C1   -G22  
Vm = 4,51 Min/Km
01:10:43.110
M 55 └ 59 ANOSC2   
G48  
JOSE ROBERTO TAVARES12-REVADE
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:08.570
C2   -G52  
Vm = 4,83 Min/Km
00:43:11.410
C2   -G49  
Vm = 27,79 Km/h
00:13:20.900
C2   -G54  
Vm = 5,33 Min/Km
01:20:40.880
M 55 └ 59 ANOSC3   
G101 
EDUARDO J DOGO13-M2 ASSESSORIA
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:31:22.130
C3   -G102 
Vm = 6,27 Min/Km
01:00:03.570
C3   -G101 
Vm = 19,98 Km/h
00:15:02.080
C3   -G77  
Vm = 6,01 Min/Km
01:46:27.780

F 55 └ 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
F 55 └ 59 ANOSC1   
G35  
SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS63ESTILO DO CORPO ACADEMIA-RAIZER
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:47.120
C1   -G50  
Vm = 4,76 Min/Km
00:40:20.250
C1   -G30  
Vm = 29,75 Km/h
00:12:09.710
C1   -G37  
Vm = 4,86 Min/Km
01:16:17.080

M 60 └ 64 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 60 └ 64 ANOSC1   
G72  
ADILSON ALVES SILVA22-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:29:29.740
C2   -G90  
Vm = 5,90 Min/Km
00:45:06.730
C1   -G61  
Vm = 26,61 Km/h
00:15:28.540
C2   -G82  
Vm = 6,19 Min/Km
01:30:05.010
M 60 └ 64 ANOSC2   
G75  
JOAO VARELA DOS SANTOS27TERRAVAM-TERRAVAM
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:48.740
C1   -G84  
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km
00:45:17.200
C2   -G63  
Vm = 26,50 Km/h
00:16:47.860
C3   -G96  
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
01:30:53.800
M 60 └ 64 ANOSC3   
G82  
ANECILDO SILVA BORGES26-MPR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:24.390
C3   -G103 
Vm = 6,28 Min/Km
00:47:00.570
C3   -G74  
Vm = 25,53 Km/h
00:13:33.710
C1   -G58  
Vm = 5,42 Min/Km
01:31:58.670

M 65 └ 69 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M 65 └ 69 ANOSC1   
G55  
DEJAIR BRICHESI30-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:25:12.990
C1   -G59  
Vm = 5,04 Min/Km
00:44:18.430
C1   -G57  
Vm = 27,09 Km/h
00:12:29.150
C1   -G43  
Vm = 4,99 Min/Km
01:22:00.570
M 65 └ 69 ANOSC2   
G96  
FRANCISCO JOSE BARTEL NASCIMENTO21RETIFICA BARTEL-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:18.610
C2   -G107 
Vm = 6,46 Min/Km
00:50:29.780
C2   -G92  
Vm = 23,77 Km/h
00:17:34.280
C2   -G100 
Vm = 7,03 Min/Km
01:40:22.670

M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOSC1   
G7   
FABIANO BEZERRA DA SILVA ARRUDA76SPIN SPORTS/FRED MONTEIRO-
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:52.010
C1   -G11  
Vm = 3,97 Min/Km
00:36:18.300
C1   -G11  
Vm = 33,06 Km/h
00:10:24.110
C1   -G11  
Vm = 4,16 Min/Km
01:06:34.420
M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOSC2   
G51  
TIAGO BELLI101-CPI6
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:26.230
C2   -G53  
Vm = 4,89 Min/Km
00:42:54.510
C2   -G45  
Vm = 27,97 Km/h
00:13:42.090
C2   -G61  
Vm = 5,48 Min/Km
01:21:02.830
M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOSC3   
G78  
CARLOS DOS SANTOS VELOSO105-CPI6
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:28:07.120
C3   -G79  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km
00:47:44.490
C3   -G81  
Vm = 25,14 Km/h
00:15:15.270
C3   -G78  
Vm = 6,10 Min/Km
01:31:06.880

M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC1   
G57  
CICERO MARCOS DE CARVALHO104CPI6-CPI6
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:21:51.920
C1   -G32  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km
00:49:08.550
C3   -G87  
Vm = 24,42 Km/h
00:11:56.800
C1   -G32  
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
01:22:57.270
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC2   
G68  
ARMANDO DIAS NETO118-CPI6
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:47.660
C3   -G67  
Vm = 5,36 Min/Km
00:43:36.310
C1   -G52  
Vm = 27,52 Km/h
00:15:35.000
C3   -G84  
Vm = 6,23 Min/Km
01:25:58.970
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAISC3   
G74  
RONALDO LEANDRO DE LIMA FILHO120-CPI6
SANTO ANTONIO DE POSSE-SP-BRASIL
00:26:35.600
C2   -G66  
Vm = 5,32 Min/Km
00:49:05.600
C2   -G86  
Vm = 24,45 Km/h
00:14:48.700
C2   -G76  
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km
01:30:29.900

M REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
CORRIDACICLISMOCORRIDATempo Total
M REVEZAMENTOC1   
G3   
MARCIO GRYNSZPAN/GABRIEL LOTFI198-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:52.600
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,57 Min/Km
00:35:29.580
C2   -G4   
Vm = 33,82 Km/h
00:08:45.060
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,50 Min/Km
01:02:07.240
M REVEZAMENTOC2   
G15  
CAIO DE PAULA/RAFAEL DE PAULA197-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:33.530
C3   -G45  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km
00:33:50.000
C1   -G2   
Vm = 35,47 Km/h
00:11:10.960
C3   -G21  
Vm = 4,47 Min/Km
01:08:34.490
M REVEZAMENTOC3   
G25  
THIAGO OLIVEIRA/RENATO FERREIRA200-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:23.340
C2   -G28  
Vm = 4,28 Min/Km
00:40:27.780
C3   -G32  
Vm = 29,67 Km/h
00:10:35.440
C2   -G15  
Vm = 4,23 Min/Km
01:12:26.560
M REVEZAMENTOC4   
G76  
VICTOR ACCETTA/ANTONIO ACCETTA199-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:54.620
C4   -G57  
Vm = 4,98 Min/Km
00:53:31.350
C5   -G97  
Vm = 22,42 Km/h
00:12:31.620
C4   -G44  
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km
01:30:57.590
M REVEZAMENTOC5   
G85  
ROBERTO ARTAVE/FAUSTINO CORREIA196TERRACOM/IVAN BIKES-
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:31:17.300
C5   -G100 
Vm = 6,26 Min/Km
00:45:21.170
C4   -G65  
Vm = 26,46 Km/h
00:16:10.200
C5   -G87  
Vm = 6,47 Min/Km
01:32:48.670