TERRACOM DUATHLON 2017 SANTOS - 2a.Etapa - 20 de Agosto de 2017

RELATˇRIO DE RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA



M 12 14 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 12 14 ANOS

C1   
G44  

VICTOR HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DE LIMA

109

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:22:51.050
C1   -G34  
Vm = 4,57 Min/Km

00:47:29.120
C2   -G56  
Vm = 25,27 Km/h

00:12:52.560
C1   -G43  
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km

01:23:12.730

M 12 14 ANOS

C2   
G49  

GUILHERME SILVA OLIVEIRA

106

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:24:37.590
C2   -G45  
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km

00:47:32.760
C3   -G57  
Vm = 25,25 Km/h

00:13:11.810
C2   -G48  
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km

01:25:22.160

M 12 14 ANOS

C3   
G55  

THEO DE CAMARGO VIANA

110

AGUA MARINHA-AGUA MARINHA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:01.200
C3   -G60  
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km

00:46:55.130
C1   -G54  
Vm = 25,58 Km/h

00:13:49.690
C3   -G53  
Vm = 5,53 Min/Km

01:27:46.020

M 12 14 ANOS

C4   
G67  

LUCAS BOREGIO OLIVEIRA

108

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:27:43.660
C4   -G65  
Vm = 5,54 Min/Km

00:50:34.870
C4   -G68  
Vm = 23,73 Km/h

00:15:06.750
C4   -G70  
Vm = 6,04 Min/Km

01:33:25.280

F 12 14 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 12 14 ANOS

C1   
G68  

MAYRA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO

32

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:26:26.790
C2   -G56  
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km

00:52:19.360
C1   -G73  
Vm = 22,94 Km/h

00:14:52.820
C1   -G69  
Vm = 5,95 Min/Km

01:33:38.970

F 12 14 ANOS

C2   
G89  

RAYSSA CORREIA ALVES

31

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:26:26.290
C1   -G55  
Vm = 5,29 Min/Km

01:10:16.400
C2   -G88  
Vm = 17,08 Km/h

00:16:57.390
C2   -G83  
Vm = 6,78 Min/Km

01:53:40.080

M 15 16 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 15 16 ANOS

C1   
G10  

GABRIEL PAIVA FERNANDES

116

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:18:58.540
C1   -G4   
Vm = 3,79 Min/Km

00:38:53.590
C1   -G15  
Vm = 30,86 Km/h

00:10:06.450
C1   -G9   
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km

01:07:58.580

M 15 16 ANOS

C2   
G16  

ARTHUR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS MENDES

111

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:20:49.030
C3   -G17  
Vm = 4,16 Min/Km

00:39:16.770
C2   -G18  
Vm = 30,56 Km/h

00:10:24.050
C2   -G14  
Vm = 4,16 Min/Km

01:10:29.850

M 15 16 ANOS

C3   
G23  

JOAO PEDRO TSUKAHARA CABRAL MARTINS

117

MF RACING/PORTINARI-MF RACING
AVARE-SP-BRASIL

00:19:53.710
C2   -G8   
Vm = 3,98 Min/Km

00:42:49.910
C3   -G33  
Vm = 28,03 Km/h

00:10:30.260
C3   -G15  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km

01:13:13.880

M 15 16 ANOS

C4   
G35  

LEONARDO RYAN CUNHA SAAVEDRA

112

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:21:21.690
C4   -G23  
Vm = 4,27 Min/Km

00:46:14.310
C7   -G50  
Vm = 25,96 Km/h

00:11:46.150
C5   -G30  
Vm = 4,71 Min/Km

01:19:22.150

M 15 16 ANOS

C5   
G39  

NICHOLAS SOUZA DE SANTANA

114

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:24:33.640
C6   -G43  
Vm = 4,91 Min/Km

00:44:17.190
C5   -G40  
Vm = 27,10 Km/h

00:12:11.010
C6   -G37  
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km

01:21:01.840

M 15 16 ANOS

C6   
G43  

JOAO VITOR PERRONI VILLAMARIN

118

-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:25:18.640
C7   -G48  
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km

00:44:08.350
C4   -G38  
Vm = 27,19 Km/h

00:13:01.680
C7   -G47  
Vm = 5,21 Min/Km

01:22:28.670

M 15 16 ANOS

C7   
G54  

FELIPE SANTANA MAGI

120

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:21:59.820
C5   -G28  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km

00:54:14.260
C10  -G80  
Vm = 22,13 Km/h

00:11:21.320
C4   -G24  
Vm = 4,54 Min/Km

01:27:35.400

M 15 16 ANOS

C8   
G59  

DANIEL GUILHERME DE LIMA SOUZA

115

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:29:14.820
C10  -G76  
Vm = 5,85 Min/Km

00:45:59.270
C6   -G49  
Vm = 26,10 Km/h

00:14:15.260
C8   -G60  
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km

01:29:29.350

M 15 16 ANOS

C9   
G60  

ERIC GUILHERME P C FERREIRA

119

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:27:11.600
C9   -G62  
Vm = 5,44 Min/Km

00:47:38.570
C8   -G59  
Vm = 25,19 Km/h

00:14:44.550
C9   -G66  
Vm = 5,89 Min/Km

01:29:34.720

M 15 16 ANOS

C10  
G73  

ISAAC GONăALVES DOS SANTOS

113

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:27:01.920
C8   -G61  
Vm = 5,40 Min/Km

00:51:18.500
C9   -G71  
Vm = 23,39 Km/h

00:18:54.930
C10  -G87  
Vm = 7,56 Min/Km

01:37:15.350

M 17 19 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 17 19 ANOS

C1   
G29  

GUILHERME THIAGO P SANTOS

122

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:21:48.150
C1   -G26  
Vm = 4,36 Min/Km

00:44:46.300
C2   -G44  
Vm = 26,81 Km/h

00:11:40.760
C1   -G29  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km

01:18:15.210

M 17 19 ANOS

C2   
G38  

MATHEUS PASSOS DE BRITO

123

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:23:43.400
C2   -G39  
Vm = 4,74 Min/Km

00:43:39.200
C1   -G36  
Vm = 27,49 Km/h

00:13:25.890
C3   -G49  
Vm = 5,37 Min/Km

01:20:48.490

M 17 19 ANOS

C3   
G47  

RAFAEL LUAN SANTOS DE SOUZA

121

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:23:55.200
C3   -G40  
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km

00:47:42.170
C3   -G60  
Vm = 25,16 Km/h

00:12:52.720
C2   -G44  
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km

01:24:30.090

F 17 19 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 17 19 ANOS

C1   
G78  

NATHALY LOPES BATISTA

35

-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:29:41.410
C1   -G80  
Vm = 5,94 Min/Km

00:54:11.050
C1   -G79  
Vm = 22,15 Km/h

00:15:10.790
C1   -G72  
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km

01:39:03.250

M 20 24 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 20 24 ANOS

C1   
G30  

LEONARDO OLIVEIRA GIL DA PONTE

130

AE CLAUDIO DIEGUES-ATLETAS DO VERAO
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL

00:23:20.480
C2   -G37  
Vm = 4,67 Min/Km

00:42:46.800
C1   -G32  
Vm = 28,06 Km/h

00:12:43.150
C1   -G41  
Vm = 5,09 Min/Km

01:18:50.430

M 20 24 ANOS

C2   
G42  

ANDRE ADACHI

128

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:20:12.560
C1   -G14  
Vm = 4,04 Min/Km

00:46:46.530
C3   -G52  
Vm = 25,66 Km/h

00:15:25.840
C3   -G73  
Vm = 6,17 Min/Km

01:22:24.930

M 20 24 ANOS

C3   
G46  

VITOR MARTINEZ DE CARVALHO

129

MEDICINA UNIMES-RAFAEL MORENO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:25:55.590
C3   -G52  
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km

00:44:49.640
C2   -G45  
Vm = 26,78 Km/h

00:12:58.870
C2   -G46  
Vm = 5,19 Min/Km

01:23:44.100

F 20 24 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 20 24 ANOS

C1   
G63  

ISABELA FASSINA BEZERRA

37

-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:52.430
C1   -G69  
Vm = 5,57 Min/Km

00:48:55.920
C1   -G65  
Vm = 24,53 Km/h

00:13:54.760
C1   -G55  
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km

01:30:43.110

M 25 29 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 25 29 ANOS

C1   
G33  

LUIZINHO AVELINO

66

-RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:22:19.660
C1   -G31  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km

00:45:21.400
C1   -G46  
Vm = 26,46 Km/h

00:11:31.670
C1   -G26  
Vm = 4,61 Min/Km

01:19:12.730

F 25 29 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 25 29 ANOS

C1   
G34  

MARIANA ANTONIO CORREA

39

-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:23:41.220
C1   -G38  
Vm = 4,74 Min/Km

00:43:55.830
C1   -G37  
Vm = 27,32 Km/h

00:11:35.730
C1   -G27  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km

01:19:12.780

F 25 29 ANOS

C2   
G81  

CARLA MIRELLA CARRASCO

40

-
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL

00:28:07.930
C2   -G71  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km

00:58:08.010
C2   -G85  
Vm = 20,64 Km/h

00:14:40.900
C2   -G65  
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km

01:40:56.840

M 30 34 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 30 34 ANOS

C1   
G17  

DIEGO ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

73

-PIXL
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:21:20.500
C2   -G22  
Vm = 4,27 Min/Km

00:39:01.430
C2   -G17  
Vm = 30,76 Km/h

00:10:54.770
C2   -G21  
Vm = 4,36 Min/Km

01:11:16.700

M 30 34 ANOS

C2   
G21  

ANDRE AUGUSTO LUIZ

75

-
SUZANO-SP-BRASIL

00:22:30.970
C4   -G32  
Vm = 4,50 Min/Km

00:38:36.830
C1   -G12  
Vm = 31,09 Km/h

00:11:49.790
C3   -G32  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km

01:12:57.590

M 30 34 ANOS

C3   
G22  

FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA

76

SEMES CUBATAO/BELLOS TRAINING/TERRAVAM-
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL

00:21:24.320
C3   -G24  
Vm = 4,28 Min/Km

00:39:45.040
C3   -G19  
Vm = 30,19 Km/h

00:12:03.890
C4   -G34  
Vm = 4,82 Min/Km

01:13:13.250

M 30 34 ANOS

C4   
G41  

RAFAEL EDUARDO OSHIRO

74

-BODY COCO
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL

00:24:36.130
C5   -G44  
Vm = 4,92 Min/Km

00:41:10.640
C4   -G22  
Vm = 29,15 Km/h

00:16:35.520
C6   -G80  
Vm = 6,63 Min/Km

01:22:22.290

M 30 34 ANOS

C5   
G75  

VYTOR AUGUSTO ZEIDAN

71

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:45.080
C6   -G67  
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km

00:55:34.410
C6   -G84  
Vm = 21,60 Km/h

00:14:06.720
C5   -G58  
Vm = 5,64 Min/Km

01:37:26.210

M 30 34 ANOS

C6   
G86  

MARCUS VINICIUS BASSOTI COSTA

72

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:36:56.900
C7   -G91  
Vm = 7,39 Min/Km

00:49:58.130
C5   -G67  
Vm = 24,02 Km/h

00:19:10.710
C7   -G88  
Vm = 7,67 Min/Km

01:46:05.740

M 30 34 ANOS

C7   
G88  

ANDRE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS

70

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:21:01.790
C1   -G19  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km

01:20:44.160
C7   -G89  
Vm = 14,86 Km/h

00:10:37.240
C1   -G17  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km

01:52:23.190

M 30 34 ANOS

SEM
Coloc.

DIEGO SILVA CORREIA

69

-RAIZER SPORTS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:20:22.690
C    -G    
Vm = 4,07 Min/Km

00:34:46.270
C    -G    
Vm = 34,52 Km/h

00:10:44.800
C    -G    
Vm = 4,29 Min/Km

01:05:53.760

F 30 34 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 30 34 ANOS

C1   
G61  

ADRIANA FANARO OLIVEIRA

43

-HEALTH FIT
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:25:19.340
C1   -G49  
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km

00:49:51.510
C2   -G66  
Vm = 24,07 Km/h

00:14:36.650
C1   -G64  
Vm = 5,84 Min/Km

01:29:47.500

F 30 34 ANOS

C2   
G65  

LUCY SANAE TANIGUCHI

41

-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:29:06.290
C3   -G74  
Vm = 5,82 Min/Km

00:47:42.440
C1   -G61  
Vm = 25,16 Km/h

00:15:47.250
C2   -G76  
Vm = 6,31 Min/Km

01:32:35.980

F 30 34 ANOS

C3   
G79  

TALITHA PUPO SEQUEIRA

44

-
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL

00:28:07.790
C2   -G70  
Vm = 5,62 Min/Km

00:55:17.660
C3   -G83  
Vm = 21,71 Km/h

00:16:20.450
C3   -G79  
Vm = 6,53 Min/Km

01:39:45.900

M 35 39 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 35 39 ANOS

C1   
G2   

WAGNER CAMARGO GOUVEIA

99

-ESTILO DO CORPO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:18:06.190
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,62 Min/Km

00:37:00.110
C3   -G7   
Vm = 32,43 Km/h

00:09:40.970
C1   -G3   
Vm = 3,87 Min/Km

01:04:47.270

M 35 39 ANOS

C2   
G4   

DANIEL GUEDES GOMES

100

DECATHLON-ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:19:31.750
C3   -G7   
Vm = 3,90 Min/Km

00:36:08.480
C1   -G4   
Vm = 33,21 Km/h

00:09:53.780
C3   -G6   
Vm = 3,95 Min/Km

01:05:34.010

M 35 39 ANOS

C3   
G6   

ANDRE DEROSSO TEIXEIRA

92

-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:18:58.830
C2   -G5   
Vm = 3,79 Min/Km

00:37:30.260
C4   -G11  
Vm = 32,00 Km/h

00:10:07.910
C4   -G11  
Vm = 4,05 Min/Km

01:06:37.000

M 35 39 ANOS

C4   
G14  

OLIVAL FERREIRA GOMES NETO

94

-NETO GOMES ENDURANCE TRAINNING
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL

00:21:15.090
C5   -G21  
Vm = 4,25 Min/Km

00:36:59.360
C2   -G6   
Vm = 32,45 Km/h

00:10:52.520
C5   -G20  
Vm = 4,35 Min/Km

01:09:06.970

M 35 39 ANOS

C5   
G19  

FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINS

93

FLORENSE MOVEIS-FLORENSE MOVEIS
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL

00:20:58.990
C4   -G18  
Vm = 4,19 Min/Km

00:41:10.950
C6   -G23  
Vm = 29,15 Km/h

00:09:41.950
C2   -G4   
Vm = 3,87 Min/Km

01:11:51.890

M 35 39 ANOS

C6   
G25  

ANTONIO CLAYTON GOMES

96

-RAFAEL MORENO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:22:34.710
C6   -G33  
Vm = 4,51 Min/Km

00:43:00.500
C8   -G34  
Vm = 27,91 Km/h

00:11:36.930
C6   -G28  
Vm = 4,64 Min/Km

01:17:12.140

M 35 39 ANOS

C7   
G26  

HAMILTON ALMEIDA SA JUNIOR

95

VOLCAFE-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:25:18.230
C8   -G47  
Vm = 5,06 Min/Km

00:40:06.850
C5   -G20  
Vm = 29,93 Km/h

00:11:57.110
C7   -G33  
Vm = 4,78 Min/Km

01:17:22.190

M 35 39 ANOS

C8   
G40  

JEFFERSON SILVA

97

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:24:22.110
C7   -G41  
Vm = 4,87 Min/Km

00:42:27.950
C7   -G30  
Vm = 28,27 Km/h

00:14:26.810
C8   -G63  
Vm = 5,77 Min/Km

01:21:16.870

F 35 39 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 35 39 ANOS

C1   
G37  

AMANDA DAINEZ GUTIERREZ PRIETO

47

-CM TEAM
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:25:24.350
C1   -G50  
Vm = 5,08 Min/Km

00:42:03.560
C1   -G27  
Vm = 28,54 Km/h

00:12:40.740
C2   -G40  
Vm = 5,07 Min/Km

01:20:08.650

F 35 39 ANOS

C2   
G51  

RENATA DE GRANDE MATIAS

48

-ZANGROSSI ASSESSORIA/SIM 7 TEAM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:25:36.850
C2   -G51  
Vm = 5,12 Min/Km

00:47:37.940
C2   -G58  
Vm = 25,20 Km/h

00:12:31.370
C1   -G38  
Vm = 5,01 Min/Km

01:25:46.160

M 40 44 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 40 44 ANOS

C1   
G3   

CELSO DELMENGI

81

DELUKA/ULTRA NUNES-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:20:00.720
C1   -G11  
Vm = 4,00 Min/Km

00:34:51.690
C1   -G2   
Vm = 34,43 Km/h

00:10:07.910
C1   -G10  
Vm = 4,05 Min/Km

01:05:00.320

M 40 44 ANOS

C2   
G12  

MIGUEL ANTONIO SANTOS OLIVEIRA

82

-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:20:44.260
C2   -G15  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km

00:37:23.070
C2   -G10  
Vm = 32,10 Km/h

00:10:20.170
C2   -G12  
Vm = 4,13 Min/Km

01:08:27.500

M 40 44 ANOS

C3   
G15  

ANDERSON MARTINS RODRIGUES

85

-FRED MONTEIRO ASSESSORIA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:20:46.600
C3   -G16  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km

00:38:47.900
C3   -G14  
Vm = 30,94 Km/h

00:10:47.210
C3   -G18  
Vm = 4,31 Min/Km

01:10:21.710

M 40 44 ANOS

C4   
G28  

GUINTHER GIROLDO BADESSA

83

GAAP-GAAP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:24:39.170
C4   -G46  
Vm = 4,93 Min/Km

00:41:18.790
C4   -G24  
Vm = 29,06 Km/h

00:12:07.390
C4   -G35  
Vm = 4,85 Min/Km

01:18:05.350

M 40 44 ANOS

C5   
G52  

LUCIANO CAETANO CARBALLO RODRIGUEZ

84

HICARO ALUMINIO-MF RACING
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:29:06.860
C6   -G75  
Vm = 5,82 Min/Km

00:41:31.740
C5   -G25  
Vm = 28,90 Km/h

00:15:27.440
C6   -G74  
Vm = 6,18 Min/Km

01:26:06.040

M 40 44 ANOS

C6   
G57  

JOSE LUIS COSTA

80

-MARCELO ANDRADE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL

00:26:45.980
C5   -G59  
Vm = 5,35 Min/Km

00:47:19.950
C6   -G55  
Vm = 25,36 Km/h

00:13:44.960
C5   -G52  
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km

01:27:50.890

F 40 44 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 40 44 ANOS

C1   
G53  

ERICA PAULA SANCHES

54

-PERSONAL LIFE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:26:32.980
C1   -G58  
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km

00:46:48.180
C1   -G53  
Vm = 25,64 Km/h

00:12:52.250
C1   -G42  
Vm = 5,15 Min/Km

01:26:13.410

F 40 44 ANOS

C2   
G72  

LUCIANA RINALDI

53

-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:31:01.180
C3   -G86  
Vm = 6,20 Min/Km

00:47:55.670
C2   -G63  
Vm = 25,04 Km/h

00:16:46.570
C3   -G82  
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km

01:35:43.420

F 40 44 ANOS

C3   
G76  

MARIANNE P S G BADESSA

57

GAAP-GAAP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:30:56.580
C2   -G85  
Vm = 6,19 Min/Km

00:52:20.270
C3   -G74  
Vm = 22,93 Km/h

00:15:34.850
C2   -G75  
Vm = 6,23 Min/Km

01:38:51.700

F 40 44 ANOS

C4   
G87  

CRISTIANI DE SIQUEIRA BARBOSA LENCIONI

55

-MARCELO ANDRADE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP-BRASIL

00:35:24.150
C4   -G90  
Vm = 7,08 Min/Km

00:53:51.930
C4   -G77  
Vm = 22,28 Km/h

00:18:48.160
C4   -G86  
Vm = 7,52 Min/Km

01:48:04.240

M 45 49 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 45 49 ANOS

C1   
G13  

EDUARDO PANCHERI

15

EDARP-EDARP
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL

00:19:57.580
C2   -G10  
Vm = 3,99 Min/Km

00:38:57.480
C2   -G16  
Vm = 30,81 Km/h

00:10:01.390
C1   -G8   
Vm = 4,01 Min/Km

01:08:56.450

M 45 49 ANOS

C2   
G18  

CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA F DUARTE

19

-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:21:50.470
C4   -G27  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km

00:38:44.580
C1   -G13  
Vm = 30,98 Km/h

00:10:47.660
C2   -G19  
Vm = 4,31 Min/Km

01:11:22.710

M 45 49 ANOS

C3   
G20  

ED CARLOS RODRIGUES ANDRADE

12

TERRACOM-TERRACOM
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL

00:19:02.160
C1   -G6   
Vm = 3,81 Min/Km

00:41:37.120
C3   -G26  
Vm = 28,83 Km/h

00:11:49.140
C4   -G31  
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km

01:12:28.420

M 45 49 ANOS

C4   
G32  

NATAN CUGLOVICI

7

-RR RUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:22:05.520
C5   -G29  
Vm = 4,42 Min/Km

00:45:55.500
C9   -G48  
Vm = 26,13 Km/h

00:11:00.270
C3   -G23  
Vm = 4,40 Min/Km

01:19:01.290

M 45 49 ANOS

C5   
G36  

ROBSON HENRIQUE MARTINS

10

MF RACING/PORTINARI-MF RACING
AVARE-SP-BRASIL

00:22:18.570
C6   -G30  
Vm = 4,46 Min/Km

00:44:17.010
C5   -G39  
Vm = 27,10 Km/h

00:12:57.710
C5   -G45  
Vm = 5,18 Min/Km

01:19:33.290

M 45 49 ANOS

C6   
G48  

MARCEL J.HONDA

20

-SPORTPLAN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:26:09.720
C7   -G53  
Vm = 5,23 Min/Km

00:44:45.230
C7   -G43  
Vm = 26,82 Km/h

00:14:05.800
C8   -G57  
Vm = 5,63 Min/Km

01:25:00.750

M 45 49 ANOS

C7   
G50  

FABIO YUJII OIWA

21

-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:29:03.710
C11  -G73  
Vm = 5,81 Min/Km

00:42:41.300
C4   -G31  
Vm = 28,11 Km/h

00:13:54.320
C6   -G54  
Vm = 5,56 Min/Km

01:25:39.330

M 45 49 ANOS

C8   
G56  

RICARDO RIBEIRO GOMES

5

ENGENHARIA DA DANăA-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:35.720
C9   -G64  
Vm = 5,52 Min/Km

00:45:22.860
C8   -G47  
Vm = 26,45 Km/h

00:14:48.020
C9   -G67  
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km

01:27:46.600

M 45 49 ANOS

C9   
G58  

DINIZ DOS SANTOS GOUVEA

14

-PATERLINE BIKE
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:34.170
C8   -G63  
Vm = 5,51 Min/Km

00:44:35.810
C6   -G42  
Vm = 26,92 Km/h

00:15:55.050
C11  -G78  
Vm = 6,37 Min/Km

01:28:05.030

M 45 49 ANOS

C10  
G64  

MARCOS NERI DE ALMEIDA

2

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:30:14.850
C12  -G81  
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km

00:47:53.910
C10  -G62  
Vm = 25,06 Km/h

00:13:59.520
C7   -G56  
Vm = 5,59 Min/Km

01:32:08.280

M 45 49 ANOS

C11  
G71  

DENILSON BASTOS PEREIRA

3

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:27:44.870
C10  -G66  
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km

00:52:56.650
C11  -G76  
Vm = 22,67 Km/h

00:14:48.320
C10  -G68  
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km

01:35:29.840

M 45 49 ANOS

C    
G    

JOSE WELLINGTON DA MATA

1

TALENTOS DO CAPAO-TALENTOS DO CAPAO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:21:34.210
C3   -G25  
Vm = 4,31 Min/Km

**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h

**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km

**:**:**.***

F 45 49 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 45 49 ANOS

C1   
G45  

ANDREA PAOLILLO CRESCENZO

58

RADIO SAUDADE FM/013 FM-MARCIA PROENăA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:26:20.740
C1   -G54  
Vm = 5,27 Min/Km

00:44:32.520
C1   -G41  
Vm = 26,95 Km/h

00:12:34.470
C1   -G39  
Vm = 5,03 Min/Km

01:23:27.730

M 50 54 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 50 54 ANOS

C1   
G8   

LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES

13

-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:20:09.840
C2   -G13  
Vm = 4,03 Min/Km

00:37:02.060
C1   -G8   
Vm = 32,40 Km/h

00:10:22.340
C2   -G13  
Vm = 4,15 Min/Km

01:07:34.240

M 50 54 ANOS

C2   
G11  

MERELIO FERREIRA ROCHA

9

MF RACING/PORTINARI-MF RACING
AVARE-SP-BRASIL

00:18:05.670
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,62 Min/Km

00:40:38.720
C2   -G21  
Vm = 29,53 Km/h

00:09:28.520
C1   -G2   
Vm = 3,79 Min/Km

01:08:12.910

M 50 54 ANOS

C3   
G24  

APARECIDO FERNANDES JUNIOR

11

MF RACING/PORTINARI-MF RACING
AVARE-SP-BRASIL

00:21:06.400
C3   -G20  
Vm = 4,22 Min/Km

00:42:05.620
C3   -G28  
Vm = 28,51 Km/h

00:10:30.910
C3   -G16  
Vm = 4,20 Min/Km

01:13:42.930

F 50 54 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 50 54 ANOS

C1   
G80  

DORITA PEREZ ECHENIQUE LEON HUICI

62

-BR ESPORTES
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:30:15.260
C1   -G82  
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km

00:54:08.230
C1   -G78  
Vm = 22,17 Km/h

00:15:52.110
C1   -G77  
Vm = 6,35 Min/Km

01:40:15.600

M 55 59 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 55 59 ANOS

C1   
G5   

ROBERTO RANGEL TRAVASSOS JR

16

OSSEL/MPR-OSSEL/MPR
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL

00:19:57.050
C1   -G9   
Vm = 3,99 Min/Km

00:36:23.750
C1   -G5   
Vm = 32,98 Km/h

00:09:58.870
C1   -G7   
Vm = 3,99 Min/Km

01:06:19.670

F 55 59 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F 55 59 ANOS

C1   
G31  

SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS

63

ESTILO DO CORPO ACADEMIA-ESTILO DO CORPO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:24:24.140
C1   -G42  
Vm = 4,88 Min/Km

00:42:22.550
C1   -G29  
Vm = 28,32 Km/h

00:12:09.520
C1   -G36  
Vm = 4,86 Min/Km

01:18:56.210

M 60 64 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 60 64 ANOS

C1   
G62  

ORLANDO LUIS BONADIMAN

26

CONSUCAR-TRICAIPIRAS
LIMEIRA-SP-BRASIL

00:29:35.050
C2   -G79  
Vm = 5,92 Min/Km

00:46:34.620
C1   -G51  
Vm = 25,77 Km/h

00:14:15.850
C1   -G61  
Vm = 5,70 Min/Km

01:30:25.520

M 60 64 ANOS

C2   
G69  

ANECILDO SILVA BORGES

25

-MPR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:30:45.490
C3   -G84  
Vm = 6,15 Min/Km

00:48:35.930
C2   -G64  
Vm = 24,70 Km/h

00:14:23.660
C2   -G62  
Vm = 5,75 Min/Km

01:33:45.080

M 60 64 ANOS

C3   
G77  

JOAO VARELA DOS SANTOS

24

TERRAVAM-TERRAVAM
CUBATAO-SP-BRASIL

00:29:21.990
C1   -G77  
Vm = 5,87 Min/Km

00:51:32.540
C3   -G72  
Vm = 23,29 Km/h

00:17:58.610
C3   -G84  
Vm = 7,19 Min/Km

01:38:53.140

M 65 69 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M 65 69 ANOS

C1   
G66  

RUBENS GOMES DE CARVALHO

27

-
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:27:46.240
C1   -G68  
Vm = 5,55 Min/Km

00:51:00.010
C1   -G70  
Vm = 23,53 Km/h

00:14:12.700
C1   -G59  
Vm = 5,68 Min/Km

01:32:58.950

M 65 69 ANOS

C2   
G82  

FRANCISCO JOSE BARTEL NASCIMENTO

28

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:32:05.400
C2   -G88  
Vm = 6,42 Min/Km

00:52:36.680
C2   -G75  
Vm = 22,81 Km/h

00:18:01.510
C2   -G85  
Vm = 7,21 Min/Km

01:42:43.590

M 65 69 ANOS

C    
G    

NELSON GONZALEZ RUAS

29

-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:33:48.940
C3   -G89  
Vm = 6,76 Min/Km

**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Km/h

**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km

**:**:**.***

M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOS

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M MILITAR AT╔ 39 ANOS

C1   
G7   

FABIANO BEZERRA DA SILVA ARRUDA

101

SPIN SPORTS/FRED MONTEIRO-
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL

00:20:06.860
C1   -G12  
Vm = 4,02 Min/Km

00:37:22.430
C1   -G9   
Vm = 32,11 Km/h

00:09:52.580
C1   -G5   
Vm = 3,95 Min/Km

01:07:21.870

M REVEZAMENTO

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

M REVEZAMENTO

C1   
G1   

MARCIO GRYNSZPAN/GABRIEL LOTFI

199

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL

00:18:13.450
C1   -G3   
Vm = 3,64 Min/Km

00:36:01.110
C2   -G3   
Vm = 33,32 Km/h

00:08:43.280
C1   -G1   
Vm = 3,49 Min/Km

01:02:57.840

M REVEZAMENTO

C2   
G9   

CAIO DE PAULA/RAFAEL DE PAULA

200

-GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:23:17.890
C3   -G36  
Vm = 4,66 Min/Km

00:33:40.590
C1   -G1   
Vm = 35,64 Km/h

00:10:55.900
C2   -G22  
Vm = 4,37 Min/Km

01:07:54.380

M REVEZAMENTO

C3   
G27  

MARCIO ALVES/ALESSANDRA ANGERAMI

198

-LAP FIT
COTIA-SP-BRASIL

00:23:10.100
C2   -G35  
Vm = 4,63 Min/Km

00:43:12.330
C3   -G35  
Vm = 27,78 Km/h

00:11:27.590
C3   -G25  
Vm = 4,58 Min/Km

01:17:50.020

M REVEZAMENTO

C4   
G70  

WLADIMIR PREVIATTO/MAURINO PEREIRA

196

-CAP
COTIA-SP-BRASIL

00:29:24.750
C5   -G78  
Vm = 5,88 Min/Km

00:50:50.060
C4   -G69  
Vm = 23,61 Km/h

00:13:43.000
C4   -G50  
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km

01:33:57.810

M REVEZAMENTO

C5   
G83  

DANIEL SANTOS/RAFAELA DA SILVA

197

-
COTIA-SP-BRASIL

00:31:41.280
C7   -G87  
Vm = 6,34 Min/Km

00:54:22.240
C5   -G81  
Vm = 22,07 Km/h

00:16:40.290
C6   -G81  
Vm = 6,67 Min/Km

01:42:43.810

M REVEZAMENTO

C6   
G84  

JOSE DE MELO/JOSE DA SILVA

203

-
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL

00:26:32.550
C4   -G57  
Vm = 5,31 Min/Km

00:59:11.630
C7   -G87  
Vm = 20,28 Km/h

00:19:13.420
C7   -G89  
Vm = 7,69 Min/Km

01:44:57.600

M REVEZAMENTO

C7   
G85  

WAGNER FERNANDES/MARCIO BRITES

201

-
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL

00:30:44.060
C6   -G83  
Vm = 6,15 Min/Km

00:59:04.990
C6   -G86  
Vm = 20,32 Km/h

00:15:08.750
C5   -G71  
Vm = 6,05 Min/Km

01:44:57.800

F REVEZAMENTO

Categoria

Coloc.

Nome

No.

Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais

CORRIDA

CICLISMO

CORRIDA

Tempo Total

F REVEZAMENTO

C1   
G74  

LIDIANE LAPORTA/LUCIANA FERREIRA

206

-LAP FIT
COTIA-SP-BRASIL

00:28:48.800
C1   -G72  
Vm = 5,76 Min/Km

00:54:52.750
C1   -G82  
Vm = 21,87 Km/h

00:13:43.060
C1   -G51  
Vm = 5,49 Min/Km

01:37:24.610