21o.SP OPEN BIATHLON SANTOS 2013- 1a.Etapa - 13-Abril-2013

RELATóRIO DE RESULTADOS POR CATEGORIA

M ELITE
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M ELITEC1   
G1   
ANDERSON FERREIRA17CIRURGICA FERNANDES/AÇAI MILL ROSS/AGEL DBN CICLEVILLE - TRI RUNNERS
BARUERI-SP-BRASIL
00:13:06.750
C4   -G7   
Vm = 2,62 min/100m
00:17:35.390
C1   -G2   
Vm = 5,86 Min/Km
00:30:42.140
M ELITEC2   
G2   
FELIPE GUEDES29 - MPR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:01.410
C2   -G5   
Vm = 2,60 min/100m
00:18:44.210
C2   -G4   
Vm = 6,24 Min/Km
00:31:45.620
M ELITEC3   
G3   
EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTA31ECP - ECP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:03.490
C3   -G6   
Vm = 2,61 min/100m
00:18:52.570
C3   -G5   
Vm = 6,29 Min/Km
00:31:56.060
M ELITEC4   
G4   
ADEMIR PAULINO21CLINICA DHARANA - ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:30.990
C7   -G10  
Vm = 2,70 min/100m
00:19:31.580
C4   -G6   
Vm = 6,51 Min/Km
00:33:02.570
M ELITEC5   
G6   
JOSE FLAVIO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS22LANCHONETE SINAL VERDE - KRATO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:43.490
C10  -G23  
Vm = 2,94 min/100m
00:19:50.840
C5   -G9   
Vm = 6,61 Min/Km
00:34:34.330
M ELITEC6   
G9   
FERNANDO GOMES TOLIN26TOLIN SPORTS/PERFORMANCENUTRITION/FARMA DELIVERY/FLETS/ACAD. - CM TEAM
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:13:24.190
C6   -G9   
Vm = 2,68 min/100m
00:21:38.210
C7   -G19  
Vm = 7,21 Min/Km
00:35:02.400
M ELITEC7   
G12  
AECIO OLIVEIRA SANTOS30AGUA FRESCCA/AGIGLIOLI - AGUA FRESCCA/AGIGLIOLI
FRANCISCO MORATO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:32.710
C8   -G17  
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
00:20:44.460
C6   -G12  
Vm = 6,91 Min/Km
00:35:17.170
M ELITEC8   
G13  
BRENNO CARBONARO SCHIAVON27MPR/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:13:08.880
C5   -G8   
Vm = 2,63 min/100m
00:22:13.804
C8   -G27  
Vm = 7,41 Min/Km
00:35:22.684
M ELITEC9   
G21  
LUIZINHO AVELINO25R2L/PACIFIC HEALTH/CET SANTOS -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:12:42.150
C1   -G1   
Vm = 2,54 min/100m
00:24:13.430
C10  -G48  
Vm = 8,07 Min/Km
00:36:55.580
M ELITEC10  
G25  
RAFAEL MARGUERITO CORAZZA28MPR/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:35.130
C9   -G19  
Vm = 2,92 min/100m
00:23:20.010
C9   -G39  
Vm = 7,78 Min/Km
00:37:55.140
M ELITEC11  
G138 
MARCIO DE PAIVA VILLELA23 -
TAUBATE-SP-BRASIL
00:24:32.150
C12  -G125 
Vm = 4,91 min/100m
00:35:41.790
C11  -G151 
Vm = 11,89 Min/Km
01:00:13.940
M ELITEC    
G    
FABRICIO PORTO24STRELOW IMOVEIS/HOTEL ARAM - FRED MONTEIRO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:12.460
C11  -G53  
Vm = 3,44 min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
**:**:**.***
M ELITESEM
Coloc.
MATHEUS DE SOUZA DINIZ53 - PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:11:41.490
C    -G    
Vm = 2,34 min/100m
00:17:35.380
C    -G    
Vm = 5,86 Min/Km
00:29:16.870

F ELITE
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F ELITEC1   
G5   
BEATRIZ NERES52MIZUNO/INTEGRAL MEDICA - E.C.PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:46.660
C2   -G12  
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
00:19:41.640
C1   -G7   
Vm = 6,56 Min/Km
00:33:28.300
F ELITEC2   
G15  
FABIOLA GOMES DA SILVA20 - E.C.PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:13:45.830
C1   -G11  
Vm = 2,75 min/100m
00:21:53.700
C2   -G25  
Vm = 7,29 Min/Km
00:35:39.530
F ELITEC3   
G28  
GABRIELLE QUINARELLI NOGUEIRA18MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:59.630
C4   -G28  
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:23:16.240
C3   -G38  
Vm = 7,76 Min/Km
00:38:15.870
F ELITEC4   
G40  
GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI51 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:33.320
C3   -G18  
Vm = 2,91 min/100m
00:25:53.270
C4   -G67  
Vm = 8,63 Min/Km
00:40:26.590
F ELITEC5   
G63  
ISABELLA PATRICIA DE SOUZA LIMA19MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:54.670
C5   -G67  
Vm = 3,58 min/100m
00:26:24.140
C5   -G74  
Vm = 8,80 Min/Km
00:44:18.810

M 11 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 11 ANOSC1   
G4   
RAPHAEL YUKI DA SILVA IRIA14 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:04:29.500
C1   -G4   
Vm = 1,49 min/100m
00:09:06.770
C1   -G4   
Vm = 6,07 Min/Km
00:13:36.270

M 12 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 12 ANOSC1   
G2   
PEDRO FERRARI MENDES15MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:03:26.470
C1   -G1   
Vm = 1,14 min/100m
00:07:09.620
C2   -G3   
Vm = 4,77 Min/Km
00:10:36.090
M 12 ANOSC2   
G3   
ALBERTO PELOSI PIRES SYLVESTRE16MEUS PAIS - AVULSO
TABOAO DA SERRA-SP-BRASIL
00:04:28.420
C2   -G3   
Vm = 1,49 min/100m
00:07:06.670
C1   -G2   
Vm = 4,73 Min/Km
00:11:35.090

F 12 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 12 ANOSC1   
G1   
LARISSA NOVAIS MARCHESINI7V&W COMPANY - NATAÇAO MONGAGUA
MONGAGUA-SP-BRASIL
00:03:34.190
C1   -G2   
Vm = 1,19 min/100m
00:06:35.890
C1   -G1   
Vm = 4,39 Min/Km
00:10:10.080

M 13 À 16 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 13 À 16 ANOSC1   
G17  
GABRIEL VINICIUS AP. CARÇA170 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:44.890
C4   -G24  
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
00:21:13.510
C2   -G16  
Vm = 7,07 Min/Km
00:35:58.400
M 13 À 16 ANOSC2   
G18  
ALLYSON DE LUCA ALVES GALERA169 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:13.940
C6   -G33  
Vm = 3,04 min/100m
00:20:56.550
C1   -G13  
Vm = 6,98 Min/Km
00:36:10.490
M 13 À 16 ANOSC3   
G20  
JOAO VITOR JOSE172 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:55.050
C5   -G27  
Vm = 2,98 min/100m
00:21:48.230
C3   -G23  
Vm = 7,27 Min/Km
00:36:43.280
M 13 À 16 ANOSC4   
G23  
THOMAS DAVI SCHUTZER CASTELLANI202 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:22.430
C2   -G13  
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
00:22:49.340
C5   -G32  
Vm = 7,61 Min/Km
00:37:11.770
M 13 À 16 ANOSC5   
G29  
JOAO VICTOR MACHADO215MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:12:52.520
C1   -G3   
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
00:25:39.090
C8   -G63  
Vm = 8,55 Min/Km
00:38:31.610
M 13 À 16 ANOSC6   
G38  
OTAVIO AUGUSTO B DE OLIVEIRA216MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:27.940
C3   -G15  
Vm = 2,89 min/100m
00:25:48.070
C9   -G64  
Vm = 8,60 Min/Km
00:40:16.010
M 13 À 16 ANOSC7   
G47  
GUILHERME MATEUS32R2L -
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:17:17.290
C7   -G54  
Vm = 3,46 min/100m
00:24:41.780
C6   -G52  
Vm = 8,23 Min/Km
00:41:59.070
M 13 À 16 ANOSC8   
G50  
RAMON AUGUSTO PRADO SILVA168 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:25.150
C8   -G56  
Vm = 3,48 min/100m
00:24:53.200
C7   -G53  
Vm = 8,29 Min/Km
00:42:18.350
M 13 À 16 ANOSC9   
G57  
CAIQUE FERNANDO D. GUILLEN201 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
00:43:37.880
M 13 À 16 ANOSC10  
G67  
CARLOS RAFAEL F. VIANA171 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:22:19.720
C9   -G110 
Vm = 4,46 min/100m
00:22:13.810
C4   -G28  
Vm = 7,41 Min/Km
00:44:33.530

F 13 À 16 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 13 À 16 ANOSC1   
G36  
LUMA MARUCI GUILLEN33 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:49.690
C1   -G26  
Vm = 2,96 min/100m
00:25:03.280
C1   -G54  
Vm = 8,35 Min/Km
00:39:52.970
F 13 À 16 ANOSC2   
G62  
GIOVANNA MATTOS FERRETTI35 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:51.290
C2   -G38  
Vm = 3,17 min/100m
00:28:23.910
C2   -G100 
Vm = 9,46 Min/Km
00:44:15.200
F 13 À 16 ANOSC3   
G92  
FERNANDA ALMEIDA MACIEL46MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:00.350
C4   -G69  
Vm = 3,60 min/100m
00:30:38.260
C3   -G118 
Vm = 10,21 Min/Km
00:48:38.610
F 13 À 16 ANOSC4   
G95  
IASMIN RAMELLO SOTO BARREIRO50MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:49.440
C3   -G62  
Vm = 3,56 min/100m
00:31:36.640
C4   -G125 
Vm = 10,53 Min/Km
00:49:26.080

M 17 À 19 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 17 À 19 ANOSC1   
G19  
GABRIEL FERREIRA FONSECA253BERKANAS TENIS - CARLA MORENO TEAM
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:15:01.150
C2   -G30  
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:21:15.370
C1   -G17  
Vm = 7,08 Min/Km
00:36:16.520
M 17 À 19 ANOSC2   
G30  
CRISTIANO PERINI FRACACIO173 - SESI
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:41.330
C1   -G20  
Vm = 2,94 min/100m
00:23:56.910
C4   -G46  
Vm = 7,98 Min/Km
00:38:38.240
M 17 À 19 ANOSC3   
G37  
PEDRO APUD225 - PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:56.570
C3   -G51  
Vm = 3,39 min/100m
00:22:57.180
C2   -G34  
Vm = 7,65 Min/Km
00:39:53.750
M 17 À 19 ANOSC4   
G70  
NICHOLAS ANGELI KALAF MUSSI223 - FORTES TRAINING
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:20:48.920
C4   -G100 
Vm = 4,16 min/100m
00:23:47.180
C3   -G42  
Vm = 7,93 Min/Km
00:44:36.100

F 17 À 19 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 17 À 19 ANOSC1   
G56  
LARISSA LOUREIRO MARTINS49MPR-PREFEITURA DE SANTOS - MPR-ESCOLA DE TRIATHLON
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:06.930
C2   -G45  
Vm = 3,22 min/100m
00:27:25.750
C1   -G87  
Vm = 9,14 Min/Km
00:43:32.680
F 17 À 19 ANOSC2   
G90  
LUARA SOARES DE BRITO48 - SESI SP
SAO CARLOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:51.540
C1   -G39  
Vm = 3,17 min/100m
00:32:24.280
C2   -G128 
Vm = 10,80 Min/Km
00:48:15.820
F 17 À 19 ANOSC3   
G122 
ANA CAROLINA DE PAIVA MONTEIRO47 - ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA/CIA ATHLETICA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:29.750
C3   -G76  
Vm = 3,70 min/100m
00:35:41.470
C3   -G150 
Vm = 11,89 Min/Km
00:54:11.220

M 20 À 24 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 20 À 24 ANOSC1   
G8   
MARCIO GRYNSZPAN107 - MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:52.030
C1   -G2   
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
00:21:51.270
C2   -G24  
Vm = 7,28 Min/Km
00:34:43.300
M 20 À 24 ANOSC2   
G10  
FELIPE AUGUSTO PEDROZO BAZOLLI106BIO FIT ACADEMIA - BIO FIT ACADEMIA
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:15:16.830
C2   -G34  
Vm = 3,05 min/100m
00:19:52.440
C1   -G10  
Vm = 6,62 Min/Km
00:35:09.270
M 20 À 24 ANOSC3   
G31  
DEREK FIDALGO103GAIVOTA ACADEMIA - GAIVOTA TRIATHLON
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:15:41.660
C3   -G37  
Vm = 3,14 min/100m
00:23:03.290
C3   -G36  
Vm = 7,68 Min/Km
00:38:44.950
M 20 À 24 ANOSC4   
G46  
DEIVISON MOREIRA DA SILVA108PREFEITURA DE VALINHOS - SEL VALINHOS
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:54.520
C5   -G66  
Vm = 3,58 min/100m
00:24:02.990
C4   -G47  
Vm = 8,01 Min/Km
00:41:57.510
M 20 À 24 ANOSC5   
G49  
DOUGLAS AUGUSTO FIDALGO104GAIVOTA ACADEMIA - GAIVOTA TRIATHLON
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:15:55.210
C4   -G41  
Vm = 3,18 min/100m
00:26:12.600
C5   -G70  
Vm = 8,73 Min/Km
00:42:07.810
M 20 À 24 ANOSC6   
G110 
MATHEUS MACEDO CHIOATTO105 -
BRAGANCA PAULISTA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:43.060
C6   -G121 
Vm = 4,74 min/100m
00:28:46.320
C6   -G103 
Vm = 9,59 Min/Km
00:52:29.380

M 25 À 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 25 À 29 ANOSC1   
G64  
MAURICIO GEOFFROY125 - COMPETITION
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:39.690
C1   -G59  
Vm = 3,53 min/100m
00:26:43.400
C3   -G79  
Vm = 8,91 Min/Km
00:44:23.090
M 25 À 29 ANOSC2   
G79  
SILVIO RUBEM DO PRADO LEITE FILHO121ACADEMIA TAYOBA - ACADEMIA TAYOBA
CRUZEIRO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:21.840
C2   -G84  
Vm = 3,87 min/100m
00:26:23.130
C1   -G73  
Vm = 8,79 Min/Km
00:45:44.970
M 25 À 29 ANOSC3   
G83  
BRUNO MONTEIRO PROMENZIO RODRIGUES124AGUA LEVE MOGIANA - CORREDORES DO ALEM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:43.440
C3   -G91  
Vm = 3,94 min/100m
00:26:27.310
C2   -G75  
Vm = 8,82 Min/Km
00:46:10.750
M 25 À 29 ANOSC4   
G112 
MARCELO JULIANI LEITAO118METACAL INDUSTRIA METALURGICA LTDA - NOIS DA PRAÇA
LIMEIRA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:33.760
C4   -G120 
Vm = 4,71 min/100m
00:29:03.450
C6   -G105 
Vm = 9,68 Min/Km
00:52:37.210
M 25 À 29 ANOSC5   
G116 
WELTON ROCHA PEREIRA119 - CORREDOR SOLITARIO
PRAIA GRANDE-SP-BRASIL
00:26:16.600
C6   -G131 
Vm = 5,25 min/100m
00:27:01.310
C4   -G82  
Vm = 9,01 Min/Km
00:53:17.910
M 25 À 29 ANOSC6   
G129 
SAMIR SIMONY GAZE127 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:55.250
C5   -G128 
Vm = 4,98 min/100m
00:31:09.370
C7   -G123 
Vm = 10,38 Min/Km
00:56:04.620
M 25 À 29 ANOSC7   
G140 
CESAR AUGUSTO CURTI126 - MAHAMUDRA BRASIL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:22.130
C7   -G144 
Vm = 6,67 min/100m
00:27:51.870
C5   -G94  
Vm = 9,28 Min/Km
01:01:14.000
M 25 À 29 ANOSC8   
G154 
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FURUTA120 - TEAM ALABARSE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:57.870
C8   -G147 
Vm = 6,99 min/100m
00:34:16.930
C8   -G146 
Vm = 11,42 Min/Km
01:09:14.800

F 25 À 29 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 25 À 29 ANOSC1   
G76  
MARCELA FURTADO ORSINI MACHADO63 - MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:13.970
C2   -G81  
Vm = 3,84 min/100m
00:26:12.990
C1   -G71  
Vm = 8,73 Min/Km
00:45:26.960
F 25 À 29 ANOSC2   
G94  
ALICE SOBRAL SINGER59 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:55.450
C1   -G68  
Vm = 3,58 min/100m
00:31:02.310
C3   -G122 
Vm = 10,34 Min/Km
00:48:57.760
F 25 À 29 ANOSC3   
G99  
LETICIA GARRENHO DA COSTA58 -
FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS-SP-BRASIL
00:19:39.040
C3   -G89  
Vm = 3,93 min/100m
00:30:21.400
C2   -G116 
Vm = 10,12 Min/Km
00:50:00.440
F 25 À 29 ANOSC4   
G115 
THAIS OLIVEIRA SILVA57ACADEMIA TAYOBA - ACADEMIA TAYOBA
CRUZEIRO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:17.710
C4   -G97  
Vm = 4,06 min/100m
00:32:59.250
C5   -G135 
Vm = 10,99 Min/Km
00:53:16.960
F 25 À 29 ANOSC5   
G123 
STEPHANIE OKUMA62 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:40.520
C6   -G107 
Vm = 4,33 min/100m
00:32:49.370
C4   -G131 
Vm = 10,94 Min/Km
00:54:29.890
F 25 À 29 ANOSC6   
G124 
LARISSA GOMES MOURA60 -
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:21.410
C5   -G98  
Vm = 4,07 min/100m
00:34:24.970
C6   -G147 
Vm = 11,47 Min/Km
00:54:46.380

M 30 À 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 30 À 34 ANOSC1   
G7   
GUILHERME R.C.FERNANDES250 - TRI & RUNNERS/ECP
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:14:28.560
C1   -G16  
Vm = 2,89 min/100m
00:20:07.630
C1   -G11  
Vm = 6,71 Min/Km
00:34:36.190
M 30 À 34 ANOSC2   
G26  
FERNANDO MARTINEZ MARTINS157FLORENSE MOVEIS - FLORENSE MOVEIS
SAO VICENTE-SP-BRASIL
00:16:27.480
C7   -G50  
Vm = 3,29 min/100m
00:21:41.600
C2   -G20  
Vm = 7,23 Min/Km
00:38:09.080
M 30 À 34 ANOSC3   
G33  
ANDRE DEROSSO TEIXEIRA166 - TU 14
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:17:34.300
C8   -G57  
Vm = 3,51 min/100m
00:21:42.370
C3   -G22  
Vm = 7,23 Min/Km
00:39:16.670
M 30 À 34 ANOSC4   
G35  
WAGNER CAMARGO GOUVEIA167 - MPR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:00.000
C2   -G29  
Vm = 3,00 min/100m
00:24:30.819
C6   -G51  
Vm = 8,17 Min/Km
00:39:30.819
M 30 À 34 ANOSC5   
G39  
LEANDRO FELIPE CARMONA FUSCALDO163 - EMBRATECNO/SHARKSWIM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:22.090
C6   -G47  
Vm = 3,27 min/100m
00:23:55.750
C5   -G45  
Vm = 7,97 Min/Km
00:40:17.840
M 30 À 34 ANOSC6   
G58  
VINICIUS FERREIRA RABELLO158 - FAST CORREDORES SOROCABA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:15:18.670
C4   -G35  
Vm = 3,06 min/100m
00:28:20.060
C10  -G98  
Vm = 9,44 Min/Km
00:43:38.730
M 30 À 34 ANOSC7   
G59  
GUILHERME SANCHES CAMACHO161 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:04.780
C3   -G31  
Vm = 3,01 min/100m
00:28:43.520
C11  -G101 
Vm = 9,57 Min/Km
00:43:48.300
M 30 À 34 ANOSC8   
G60  
CHRISTIAN CHECCHI BERGMANN152 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
00:43:58.870
M 30 À 34 ANOSC9   
G75  
BRUNO FUGOLARI SCHMIDT151 - ANDRE BARROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:10.350
C11  -G95  
Vm = 4,03 min/100m
00:25:13.810
C7   -G58  
Vm = 8,41 Min/Km
00:45:24.160
M 30 À 34 ANOSC10  
G77  
EDUARDO ANDRADE RODRIGUES218HRM CALDEIRARIA -
ARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:16:03.440
C5   -G43  
Vm = 3,21 min/100m
00:29:32.580
C13  -G108 
Vm = 9,84 Min/Km
00:45:36.020
M 30 À 34 ANOSC11  
G88  
WALTER CAMPOFREDO JUNIOR174 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:26.000
C15  -G119 
Vm = 4,69 min/100m
00:23:53.690
C4   -G44  
Vm = 7,96 Min/Km
00:47:19.690
M 30 À 34 ANOSC12  
G98  
ANDRE MENDEZ VILHENA162 - EQUIPE DE FIBRA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:01.740
C10  -G93  
Vm = 4,00 min/100m
00:29:51.880
C14  -G110 
Vm = 9,95 Min/Km
00:49:53.620
M 30 À 34 ANOSC13  
G106 
PAULO ROGERIO FLAMINIO FIGUERA156GAIVOTA RUN - GAIVOTA RUN
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:11.790
C14  -G115 
Vm = 4,64 min/100m
00:27:48.070
C9   -G93  
Vm = 9,27 Min/Km
00:50:59.860
M 30 À 34 ANOSC14  
G108 
KLEITON SERRAO FRANCO150 -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:48.310
C9   -G79  
Vm = 3,76 min/100m
00:32:55.970
C18  -G133 
Vm = 10,97 Min/Km
00:51:44.280
M 30 À 34 ANOSC15  
G117 
IGOR FREDERICO DE MORAIS165 -
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:08.260
C13  -G114 
Vm = 4,63 min/100m
00:30:15.480
C16  -G115 
Vm = 10,08 Min/Km
00:53:23.740
M 30 À 34 ANOSC16  
G121 
LEONARDO GRECCO155 -
SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:03.000
C12  -G102 
Vm = 4,21 min/100m
00:33:07.830
C20  -G137 
Vm = 11,04 Min/Km
00:54:10.830
M 30 À 34 ANOSC17  
G127 
TIAGO POLESSI154 - JA CUSTO PRA CHEGAR
JUNDIAI-SP-BRASIL
00:25:12.700
C17  -G129 
Vm = 5,04 min/100m
00:29:54.670
C15  -G111 
Vm = 9,97 Min/Km
00:55:07.370
M 30 À 34 ANOSC18  
G137 
FABIO MOTA SANTOS220 - RAFAEL MORENO TRIATLO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:57.590
C18  -G132 
Vm = 5,39 min/100m
00:32:55.840
C17  -G132 
Vm = 10,97 Min/Km
00:59:53.430
M 30 À 34 ANOSC19  
G143 
THIAGO ALBERTO DE CARVALHO COSTA175 - VITTAR SPORT
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:12.960
C21  -G150 
Vm = 7,04 min/100m
00:27:47.880
C8   -G92  
Vm = 9,26 Min/Km
01:03:00.840
M 30 À 34 ANOSC20  
G144 
FELIPE DIAS MOREIRA247 -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:24:32.390
C16  -G126 
Vm = 4,91 min/100m
00:38:34.300
C23  -G153 
Vm = 12,86 Min/Km
01:03:06.690
M 30 À 34 ANOSC21  
G148 
RODRIGO CARNEVALI VALELONGO164 - EQUIPE SATO
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:28:04.220
C19  -G133 
Vm = 5,61 min/100m
00:36:00.820
C22  -G152 
Vm = 12,00 Min/Km
01:04:05.040
M 30 À 34 ANOSC22  
G152 
BRUNO AUGUSTO CAVEDINI149N/A - N/A
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:38:20.340
C22  -G152 
Vm = 7,67 min/100m
00:28:52.930
C12  -G104 
Vm = 9,62 Min/Km
01:07:13.270
M 30 À 34 ANOSC23  
G153 
GUSTAVO MAYR DE MIRANDA159 -
PAULINIA-SP-BRASIL
00:33:51.330
C20  -G145 
Vm = 6,77 min/100m
00:33:22.160
C21  -G139 
Vm = 11,12 Min/Km
01:07:13.490
M 30 À 34 ANOSC24  
G156 
ULYSSES DE SOUZA PEREIRA217 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:39:44.430
C23  -G154 
Vm = 7,95 min/100m
00:32:56.290
C19  -G134 
Vm = 10,98 Min/Km
01:12:40.720

F 30 À 34 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 30 À 34 ANOSC1   
G71  
CYBELLE SARTORI VICIANO66 - ACM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:21.870
C1   -G55  
Vm = 3,47 min/100m
00:27:37.320
C3   -G90  
Vm = 9,21 Min/Km
00:44:59.190
F 30 À 34 ANOSC2   
G93  
BRUNA COSTA GADIOLI70 - CORREDORES DO ALEM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:14.280
C2   -G82  
Vm = 3,85 min/100m
00:29:43.180
C4   -G109 
Vm = 9,91 Min/Km
00:48:57.460
F 30 À 34 ANOSC3   
G109 
CAROLINA ZUPIROLLI UCHO DE OLIVEIRA69 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:23.120
C3   -G104 
Vm = 4,28 min/100m
00:30:36.170
C5   -G117 
Vm = 10,20 Min/Km
00:51:59.290
F 30 À 34 ANOSC4   
G119 
CAMILA ELISA ZAMPRONIO CAMACHO71 - MPR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:26:10.450
C4   -G130 
Vm = 5,23 min/100m
00:27:14.490
C2   -G84  
Vm = 9,08 Min/Km
00:53:24.940
F 30 À 34 ANOSC5   
G139 
KARINE CÉSAR DA SILVA ALVARES65 - RUN&FUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:34:27.320
C6   -G146 
Vm = 6,89 min/100m
00:25:52.440
C1   -G66  
Vm = 8,62 Min/Km
01:00:19.760
F 30 À 34 ANOSC6   
G147 
CLAUDIA CASTIGLIA BERGAMO68 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:33:02.380
C5   -G143 
Vm = 6,61 min/100m
00:30:38.470
C6   -G119 
Vm = 10,21 Min/Km
01:03:40.850

M 35 À 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 35 À 39 ANOSC1   
G11  
BRUNO DE REZENDE PINNA224 - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:12:52.650
C1   -G4   
Vm = 2,57 min/100m
00:22:19.950
C3   -G29  
Vm = 7,44 Min/Km
00:35:12.600
M 35 À 39 ANOSC2   
G14  
ANSELMO PERES212PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE VALINHOS -
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:14:22.600
C2   -G14  
Vm = 2,87 min/100m
00:21:05.920
C1   -G14  
Vm = 7,03 Min/Km
00:35:28.520
M 35 À 39 ANOSC3   
G27  
RODRIGO WILSON MOURE DOS REIS ANDRADE206TURMA DA MO - TURMA DA MO/PLANET ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:43.000
C3   -G22  
Vm = 2,94 min/100m
00:23:31.990
C6   -G40  
Vm = 7,84 Min/Km
00:38:14.990
M 35 À 39 ANOSC4   
G34  
GUSTAVO MARCONDES AIDE208FARRAPO AVIAMENTOS - PAULO MIYASHIRO
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:25.970
C5   -G49  
Vm = 3,28 min/100m
00:23:01.530
C5   -G35  
Vm = 7,67 Min/Km
00:39:27.500
M 35 À 39 ANOSC5   
G42  
JULIANO ANGELO TURIM252 -
SANTO ANDRE-SP-BRASIL
00:18:07.570
C6   -G71  
Vm = 3,62 min/100m
00:22:32.470
C4   -G31  
Vm = 7,51 Min/Km
00:40:40.040
M 35 À 39 ANOSC6   
G52  
GUSTAVO AYUB CHUCRI205LOJA CONDE - PHISYCO PLANET
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:15:10.310
C4   -G32  
Vm = 3,03 min/100m
00:27:43.240
C11  -G91  
Vm = 9,24 Min/Km
00:42:53.550
M 35 À 39 ANOSC7   
G53  
RENATO W. VIEIRA226DBW - TRI & RUNNERS
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:21:38.660
C11  -G106 
Vm = 4,33 min/100m
00:21:27.700
C2   -G18  
Vm = 7,15 Min/Km
00:43:06.360
M 35 À 39 ANOSC8   
G69  
DAVID NISENHOLZ222 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:31.040
C9   -G86  
Vm = 3,90 min/100m
00:25:04.020
C7   -G55  
Vm = 8,36 Min/Km
00:44:35.060
M 35 À 39 ANOSC9   
G73  
CELSO DELMENGI213COLEGIO SAO JUDAS TADEU - SESI SP
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:03.030
C10  -G94  
Vm = 4,01 min/100m
00:25:13.110
C9   -G57  
Vm = 8,41 Min/Km
00:45:16.140
M 35 À 39 ANOSC10  
G80  
MARCELO CRUZ LOPES207 - RUN ALL WAY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:19.570
C7   -G75  
Vm = 3,66 min/100m
00:27:27.780
C10  -G88  
Vm = 9,15 Min/Km
00:45:47.350
M 35 À 39 ANOSC11  
G107 
ALEXANDRE SANCHES CAMACHO210 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:41.720
C8   -G77  
Vm = 3,74 min/100m
00:32:29.450
C13  -G129 
Vm = 10,83 Min/Km
00:51:11.170
M 35 À 39 ANOSC12  
G125 
RENATO SILVA NUNES DE SIQUEIRA209PIRADIVERS ESCOLA DE MERGULHO - NARCOSE
ITATIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:23:54.970
C13  -G122 
Vm = 4,78 min/100m
00:30:51.740
C12  -G120 
Vm = 10,28 Min/Km
00:54:46.710
M 35 À 39 ANOSC13  
G130 
FELIPE FEIJOO221 -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:31:52.050
C15  -G137 
Vm = 6,37 min/100m
00:25:06.690
C8   -G56  
Vm = 8,37 Min/Km
00:56:58.740
M 35 À 39 ANOSC14  
G131 
LEANDRO GOMES VAZ204LEADWORK - JA CUSTO PRA CHEGAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:13.000
C12  -G117 
Vm = 4,64 min/100m
00:34:13.580
C15  -G145 
Vm = 11,41 Min/Km
00:57:26.580
M 35 À 39 ANOSC15  
G132 
OSMAR IRIA JR254 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:47.920
C14  -G127 
Vm = 4,96 min/100m
00:34:11.220
C14  -G144 
Vm = 11,39 Min/Km
00:58:59.140

F 35 À 39 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 35 À 39 ANOSC1   
G87  
FABIANA ROBERTA GUERRA77PLANET ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - PLANET SUMARE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:09.580
C1   -G72  
Vm = 3,63 min/100m
00:29:07.050
C4   -G106 
Vm = 9,71 Min/Km
00:47:16.630
F 35 À 39 ANOSC2   
G100 
CECILIA XAVIER VITUZZO76PLANET ASSESSORIA - PLANET ASSESSORIA
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:36.030
C3   -G111 
Vm = 4,52 min/100m
00:27:33.740
C2   -G89  
Vm = 9,18 Min/Km
00:50:09.770
F 35 À 39 ANOSC3   
G103 
CAROLINA LIMA ANSON72 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:52.720
C2   -G109 
Vm = 4,37 min/100m
00:28:45.340
C3   -G102 
Vm = 9,58 Min/Km
00:50:38.060
F 35 À 39 ANOSC4   
G118 
ROSENEIDE DA SILVA LIMA CHAGAS81VISTON LOGISTICA -
GUARULHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:35:03.150
C5   -G148 
Vm = 7,01 min/100m
00:18:21.320
C1   -G3   
Vm = 6,12 Min/Km
00:53:24.470
F 35 À 39 ANOSC5   
G134 
ERIKA FERRARI RAFAEL DA SILVA75 - LUIZ GUSTAVO CUNHA ASS ESPORTIVA
OSASCO-SP-BRASIL
00:24:14.090
C4   -G124 
Vm = 4,85 min/100m
00:34:56.790
C6   -G148 
Vm = 11,64 Min/Km
00:59:10.880
F 35 À 39 ANOSC6   
G155 
GRACIELLI FOLLI MONTEIRO73 - TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:36:17.340
C6   -G151 
Vm = 7,26 min/100m
00:33:24.540
C5   -G140 
Vm = 11,13 Min/Km
01:09:41.880

M 40 À 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 40 À 44 ANOSC1   
G32  
JOSE MARÇAL DE OLIVEIRA235ACADEMIA GHIMPER - PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE VOTORANTIM
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:16:06.560
C2   -G44  
Vm = 3,22 min/100m
00:23:06.510
C2   -G37  
Vm = 7,70 Min/Km
00:39:13.070
M 40 À 44 ANOSC2   
G44  
GUILHERMO HANRY FERNANDES228 - RUN & FUN
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:39.960
C6   -G60  
Vm = 3,53 min/100m
00:23:50.940
C3   -G43  
Vm = 7,94 Min/Km
00:41:30.900
M 40 À 44 ANOSC3   
G54  
PAULO KALASSA227SEGUROBIKE.COM.BR - BUTENAS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:54.540
C1   -G40  
Vm = 3,18 min/100m
00:27:17.040
C8   -G85  
Vm = 9,09 Min/Km
00:43:11.580
M 40 À 44 ANOSC4   
G55  
ANDRE SANTOS236MADESP/POWER CENTER/PASTELARIA RIO DA PRAIA/OLAS SURFBOARDS - POWER CENTER
BERTIOGA-SP-BRASIL
00:18:16.640
C7   -G73  
Vm = 3,65 min/100m
00:25:15.280
C4   -G59  
Vm = 8,42 Min/Km
00:43:31.920
M 40 À 44 ANOSC5   
G72  
MAURICIO POMBAR TRINDADE237 - VALDIR CAMARGO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:35.000
C9   -G87  
Vm = 3,92 min/100m
00:25:32.464
C5   -G62  
Vm = 8,51 Min/Km
00:45:07.464
M 40 À 44 ANOSC6   
G74  
FERNANDO TEIXEIRA ROCHA242 -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:12.020
C14  -G116 
Vm = 4,64 min/100m
00:22:08.810
C1   -G26  
Vm = 7,38 Min/Km
00:45:20.830
M 40 À 44 ANOSC7   
G78  
REGIS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA251AGEL - TRI & RUNNERS
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP-BRASIL
00:19:35.930
C10  -G88  
Vm = 3,92 min/100m
00:26:03.050
C6   -G69  
Vm = 8,68 Min/Km
00:45:38.980
M 40 À 44 ANOSC8   
G81  
DANIEL VALENTE DE MORAES ALVES219 -
CAMPINAS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:44.400
C8   -G78  
Vm = 3,75 min/100m
00:27:07.480
C7   -G83  
Vm = 9,04 Min/Km
00:45:51.880
M 40 À 44 ANOSC9   
G86  
IVAN DOS SANTOS YORT233CSC BRASIL - FORCE SWIM/VALDIR CAMARGO
SAO CAETANO DO SUL-SP-BRASIL
00:17:08.710
C4   -G52  
Vm = 3,43 min/100m
00:29:58.120
C11  -G112 
Vm = 9,99 Min/Km
00:47:06.830
M 40 À 44 ANOSC10  
G97  
ROBERTO TORRES TOLEDO BUENO DE SOUZA241 - MY SELF&CO.
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:42.770
C12  -G108 
Vm = 4,34 min/100m
00:28:08.490
C9   -G96  
Vm = 9,38 Min/Km
00:49:51.260
M 40 À 44 ANOSC11  
G101 
FABIO ROSSIT PADILHA231 - PLANET SPORTS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:16:16.020
C3   -G46  
Vm = 3,25 min/100m
00:33:58.790
C16  -G143 
Vm = 11,32 Min/Km
00:50:14.810
M 40 À 44 ANOSC12  
G102 
ELTON GOMES DIAS229 - JA CUSTO PRA CHEGAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:51.060
C11  -G101 
Vm = 4,17 min/100m
00:29:29.030
C10  -G107 
Vm = 9,83 Min/Km
00:50:20.090
M 40 À 44 ANOSC13  
G111 
MARCELO GAIA DE OLIVEIRA240 -
OSASCO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:37.030
C5   -G58  
Vm = 3,52 min/100m
00:34:57.790
C17  -G149 
Vm = 11,65 Min/Km
00:52:34.820
M 40 À 44 ANOSC14  
G120 
RODRIGO CASSAB MOUSINHO232 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:22:48.370
C13  -G112 
Vm = 4,56 min/100m
00:31:17.730
C13  -G124 
Vm = 10,43 Min/Km
00:54:06.100
M 40 À 44 ANOSC15  
G141 
DANILO PERES CASABONA238 - ADEMIR PAULINO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:11.480
C15  -G135 
Vm = 6,24 min/100m
00:30:12.910
C12  -G114 
Vm = 10,07 Min/Km
01:01:24.390
M 40 À 44 ANOSC16  
G149 
ROGERIO TUFY INATI234 - PLANET
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:06.860
C16  -G139 
Vm = 6,42 min/100m
00:32:08.210
C15  -G127 
Vm = 10,71 Min/Km
01:04:15.070
M 40 À 44 ANOSC17  
G157 
SILVIO LOPES ALABARSE230 - ONE FOR ALL
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:43:17.140
C17  -G155 
Vm = 8,66 min/100m
00:32:00.580
C14  -G126 
Vm = 10,67 Min/Km
01:15:17.720

F 40 À 44 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 40 À 44 ANOSC1   
G41  
ANA LICIA MAKI SUDO79 - ACADEMIA ATLANTIS
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:41.700
C1   -G21  
Vm = 2,94 min/100m
00:25:49.820
C2   -G65  
Vm = 8,61 Min/Km
00:40:31.520
F 40 À 44 ANOSC2   
G82  
SUEJANE SAÓ COLOMBO78 - FAST CORREDORES SOROCABA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:50.390
C2   -G63  
Vm = 3,57 min/100m
00:28:14.320
C3   -G97  
Vm = 9,41 Min/Km
00:46:04.710
F 40 À 44 ANOSC3   
G126 
DANIELA ALOUCHE GUTIERREZ80EQUIPE ODONTOLOGICA - GOOD RUNNING
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:35:05.000
C3   -G149 
Vm = 7,02 min/100m
00:19:45.000
C1   -G8   
Vm = 6,58 Min/Km
00:54:50.000

M 45 À 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 45 À 49 ANOSC1   
G61  
SERGIO RICARDO FERNANDES248PREFEITURA DE VALINHOS - SEL VALINHOS
VALINHOS-SP-BRASIL
00:18:17.340
C1   -G74  
Vm = 3,66 min/100m
00:25:54.690
C3   -G68  
Vm = 8,63 Min/Km
00:44:12.030
M 45 À 49 ANOSC2   
G66  
RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO243MIZUNO/EQMAX - TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:21:36.530
C2   -G105 
Vm = 4,32 min/100m
00:22:50.320
C1   -G33  
Vm = 7,61 Min/Km
00:44:26.850
M 45 À 49 ANOSC3   
G104 
LUIZ EDUARDO FORTUNA DE ASSIS249 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:23:19.640
C3   -G118 
Vm = 4,66 min/100m
00:27:21.860
C4   -G86  
Vm = 9,12 Min/Km
00:50:41.500
M 45 À 49 ANOSC4   
G142 
ANTONIO CARLOS FERNANDES RODRIGUES245BIO FIT ACADEMIA/JR AUTOPEÇAS - CARLA MORENO TEAM
ITANHAEM-SP-BRASIL
00:38:28.300
C5   -G153 
Vm = 7,69 min/100m
00:24:14.440
C2   -G49  
Vm = 8,08 Min/Km
01:02:42.740
M 45 À 49 ANOSC5   
G145 
JOAO PAULO ANTUNES BALEIZAO244LIMIAR/EC PINHEIROS - LIMIAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:09.240
C4   -G140 
Vm = 6,43 min/100m
00:31:01.790
C5   -G121 
Vm = 10,34 Min/Km
01:03:11.030

F 45 À 49 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 45 À 49 ANOSC1   
G89  
ANA CECILIA DE PAIVA MONTEIRO84 - GOOD RUNNING/CIA ATHLETICA MORUMBI
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:17:54.040
C1   -G65  
Vm = 3,58 min/100m
00:30:04.810
C3   -G113 
Vm = 10,02 Min/Km
00:47:58.850
F 45 À 49 ANOSC2   
G105 
DENISE TEIXEIRA FABIANI DE OLIVEIRA86 - MPR SANTOS
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:23:55.370
C2   -G123 
Vm = 4,78 min/100m
00:26:49.540
C1   -G80  
Vm = 8,94 Min/Km
00:50:44.910
F 45 À 49 ANOSC3   
G135 
ELISABETH CRISTINA TOLESANO85 - MPR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:32:45.100
C3   -G142 
Vm = 6,55 min/100m
00:26:55.000
C2   -G81  
Vm = 8,97 Min/Km
00:59:40.100

M 50 À 54 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 50 À 54 ANOSC1   
G16  
THOMAS PETER KIRSTEN261 - E.C.PINHEIROS
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:14:45.280
C1   -G25  
Vm = 2,95 min/100m
00:21:12.310
C1   -G15  
Vm = 7,07 Min/Km
00:35:57.590
M 50 À 54 ANOSC2   
G45  
HENRIQUE GARCIA LORES258ACADEMIA MASTER TRAINER/CENTER CELL IMPORTS -
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP-BRASIL
00:19:23.380
C2   -G85  
Vm = 3,88 min/100m
00:22:22.530
C2   -G30  
Vm = 7,46 Min/Km
00:41:45.910
M 50 À 54 ANOSC3   
G113 
CELSO PAULO VIEIRA262 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:51.310
C3   -G92  
Vm = 3,97 min/100m
00:33:04.740
C3   -G136 
Vm = 11,02 Min/Km
00:52:56.050

F 50 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F 50 ANOS MAISC1   
G151 
ELAINE FERREIRA RABELLO88 - FAST CORREDORES SOROCABA
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:32:41.750
C1   -G141 
Vm = 6,54 min/100m
00:33:53.490
C1   -G142 
Vm = 11,29 Min/Km
01:06:35.240

M 55 À 59 ANOS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 55 À 59 ANOSC1   
G96  
FRANCISCO VALDIR OLIANI267 - GAIVOTA ACADEMIA
INDAIATUBA-SP-BRASIL
00:22:51.160
C1   -G113 
Vm = 4,57 min/100m
00:26:42.850
C1   -G78  
Vm = 8,90 Min/Km
00:49:34.010
M 55 À 59 ANOSC2   
G133 
DIVINO GOMES DOS SANTOS265HORTIFRUTI VIA VERDE - TRILOPEZ
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/100m
**:**:**.***
C    -G    
Vm = *,** Min/Km
00:59:10.450
M 55 À 59 ANOSC3   
G150 
JOSE ROBERTO SILVA266 -
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:32:05.090
C2   -G138 
Vm = 6,42 min/100m
00:33:15.560
C2   -G138 
Vm = 11,08 Min/Km
01:05:20.650

M 60 ANOS MAIS
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M 60 ANOS MAISC1   
G146 
ANTONIO ANDRADE SANTOS270 -
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:30:44.600
C1   -G134 
Vm = 6,15 min/100m
00:32:31.670
C1   -G130 
Vm = 10,84 Min/Km
01:03:16.270

M MILITAR
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M MILITARC1   
G51  
ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS JUNIOR278SALVAMAR PAULISTA - GBMAR
SANTOS-SP-BRASIL
00:16:22.130
C1   -G48  
Vm = 3,27 min/100m
00:26:22.200
C3   -G72  
Vm = 8,79 Min/Km
00:42:44.330
M MILITARC2   
G65  
JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA MACHADO JUNIOR273 -
SOROCABA-SP-BRASIL
00:18:59.730
C2   -G80  
Vm = 3,80 min/100m
00:25:24.280
C2   -G61  
Vm = 8,47 Min/Km
00:44:24.010
M MILITARC3   
G91  
NILSON KURATOMI DA SILVA274GBMAR - GBMAR
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:31.300
C3   -G99  
Vm = 4,10 min/100m
00:27:56.870
C4   -G95  
Vm = 9,31 Min/Km
00:48:28.170
M MILITARC4   
G128 
FABIO ARAUJO DA SILVA272 - FARAUJOCORRE
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:31:40.200
C5   -G136 
Vm = 6,33 min/100m
00:23:36.080
C1   -G41  
Vm = 7,87 Min/Km
00:55:16.280
M MILITARC5   
G136 
JOAO MAURICIO CAMARGO DOS SANTOS276GBMAR - SALVAMAR PAULISTA/GB MAR
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:21:14.820
C4   -G103 
Vm = 4,25 min/100m
00:38:36.820
C5   -G154 
Vm = 12,87 Min/Km
00:59:51.640
M MILITARSEM
Coloc.
JEFFERSON JESUS DOS SANTOS275GBMAR - GBMAR
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:20:17.270
C    -G    
Vm = 4,06 min/100m
00:11:34.740
C    -G    
Vm = 3,86 Min/Km
00:31:52.010

F MILITAR
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F MILITARC1   
G48  
MARIA APARECIDA VECCHIO91GBMAR - SALVAMAR PAULISTA/GB MAR
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:43.510
C1   -G61  
Vm = 3,54 min/100m
00:24:21.710
C1   -G50  
Vm = 8,12 Min/Km
00:42:05.220
F MILITARC2   
G85  
MARILIA GABRIELA FILOGONIO DOS SANTOS90GBMAR - SALVAMAR PAULISTA/GB MAR
GUARUJA-SP-BRASIL
00:17:53.870
C2   -G64  
Vm = 3,58 min/100m
00:28:21.580
C2   -G99  
Vm = 9,45 Min/Km
00:46:15.450

M REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
M REVEZAMENTOC1   
G22  
MARCELO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS/JACKSON DOUGLAS COSTA288VALDIR CAMARGO ASSESSORIA - VALDIR CAMARGO
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:20:11.170
C5   -G96  
Vm = 4,04 min/100m
00:16:45.830
C1   -G1   
Vm = 5,58 Min/Km
00:36:57.000
M REVEZAMENTOC2   
G24  
ANDERSON SASSO DOS ANJOS/PAULO SERGIO PUGA CARVELO283NR ACAMPAMENTO/ACADEMIA FUN AND FIT - NR ACAMPAMENTO/ACADEMIA FUN AND FIT
SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:35.680
C1   -G36  
Vm = 3,12 min/100m
00:21:42.200
C2   -G21  
Vm = 7,23 Min/Km
00:37:17.880
M REVEZAMENTOC3   
G43  
RICARDO MACHINI BARBOSA/RODRIGO CORREA286SHARK - SHARKSWIM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:15:59.330
C2   -G42  
Vm = 3,20 min/100m
00:25:18.940
C3   -G60  
Vm = 8,43 Min/Km
00:41:18.270
M REVEZAMENTOC4   
G68  
PERICLES DOS SANTOS/ISABEL APARECIDA MARTINS285 - RUN ALL WAY
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:18:05.000
C3   -G70  
Vm = 3,62 min/100m
00:26:29.319
C4   -G76  
Vm = 8,83 Min/Km
00:44:34.319
M REVEZAMENTOC5   
G84  
GUILHERME COUTINHO D ONOFRIO/BRUNO STARNINI JR287OXIPIRANGA - FORCE SWIM
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:40.810
C4   -G90  
Vm = 3,93 min/100m
00:26:34.170
C5   -G77  
Vm = 8,86 Min/Km
00:46:14.980

F REVEZAMENTO
CategoriaColoc.NomeNo.Patrocinador - Equipe
Cidade-UF-Pais
NATAÇÃOCORRIDATempo Total
F REVEZAMENTOC1   
G114 
KARLA P. SENA NASCIMENTO/ELISANGELA R. VALVASSORI92 - SHARK
SAO PAULO-SP-BRASIL
00:19:21.100
C1   -G83  
Vm = 3,87 min/100m
00:33:44.680
C1   -G141 
Vm = 11,24 Min/Km
00:53:05.780