CATEGORIA N NOME 1 Etapa 2 Etapa Total
M 9 ANOS 1 THIAGO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ (CICLO CAEZER) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 9 ANOS 1 YASMIN BITELLI LOBO () - BUTENAS - COTIA - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 9 ANOS 2 GIOVANA BRITO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M 10 ANOS 1 BRENO NETTUZZI (LICEU SANTISTA) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M 10 ANOS 2 GABRIEL GOMESDE SOUZA (CCDA) - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
M 11 ANOS 1 GUILHERME MARTINEZ DE CARVALHO (WIZARD GONZAGA / PBF- PONTA DA PRAIA/ PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M 11 ANOS 2 AUGUSTO MARTINES OLIVEIRA (CCDA) - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M 11 ANOS 3 ANTONIO MANSSUR NETO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
F 11 ANOS 1 ROBERTA PESSOA DE MELLO (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 11 ANOS 2 CHILLET MAIVA () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M AMPUTADO S/ PROTESE 1 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR (MEMORIAL/UNIQUE/APOIO GR NUTRIO) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M AMPUTADO S/ PROTESE 2 JOSE FERNANDO (FERNANDO SUPERAO) (CASA PARAFUSO/ESPAO PRATICO/SUNDOWN) - GAMA ASSESSORIA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
M CADEIRANTE 1 ELIZIARIO DOS SANTOS (FOTO LOUZADA/SEMES/VIT SHOP) - SEST-SENAT - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M AMPUTADO MEMBRO SUPERIOR 1 JOAO PAULO AZEVEDO FREITAS (UNIMONTE) - UNIMONTE - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M AMPUTADO MEMBRO SUPERIOR 2 DAMIAO ANDERSON DA SILVA () - UNIMONTE - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 50 54 ANOS 1 DIVINO GOMES DOS SANTOS (DI GOMES ASS. ESP./EQMAX/MIZUNO) - TRILOPEZ/CORACAO & CIA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 135,00 272,50
M 50 54 ANOS 2 NILSON CHANCHARULO JUNIOR (SINDAPORT) - SINDAPORT-THE ONE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 130,00 121,00 251,00
M 50 54 ANOS 3 RENATO BASTO NASSIF (L'ACQUA DI MASSAGGIO BANHEIRRAS & SPAS) - TENIS CLUBE DE CAMPINAS - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 113,00 238,00
M 50 54 ANOS 4 CARLOS GERSON CASTANHO () - DIEBOLD - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 107,00 224,50
M 50 54 ANOS 5 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FREITAS () - INTERATIVA ESPORTE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 103,00 218,00
M 50 54 ANOS 6 GENIVALDO ALVES DA SILVA () - AFC COSIPA THE ONE - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M 50 54 ANOS 7 REGINALDO DE ABREU GOMES () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M 50 54 ANOS 8 NILSON KENJI FUKUDA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M 50 54 ANOS 9 SERGIO SILVA DE JESUS () - NAO H - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
F 50 ANOS MAIS 1 SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS (FIT SANTOS) - GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F 50 ANOS MAIS 2 NAZARE LANDI FERREIRA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 50 ANOS MAIS 3 MARIA EMILIA RODRIGUES MIGUEZ () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F 50 ANOS MAIS 4 MARIA TEREZA DE ARAUJO LIMA BAPTISTA S'OLIVEIRA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M 45 49 ANOS 1 ROBERTO ANDRADE REBELLO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M 45 49 ANOS 2 RENATO MAIA DE OLIVEIRA (REMO ESPORTES DIADEMA) - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
M 45 49 ANOS 3 VANDERLEI DUTRA LUPIANES (CARINA BOCCATO) - GREMIO UNIAO SANROQUENSE - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 250,50
M 45 49 ANOS 4 CARLOS ALBERTO COSTA SILVA (FIT SANTOS) - FIT SANTOS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 237,00
M 45 49 ANOS 5 RODRIGO MOTTA MENDES (ESPP) - A.T.KARNEY - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 99,00 221,50
M 45 49 ANOS 6 MARCO ANTONIO BRAZ (KAINAGUA) - KAINAGUA - ITAPECERICA DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 120,00 101,00 221,00
M 45 49 ANOS 7 HERBERT VICTOR LEVY NETO () - DELUKA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 97,00 214,50
M 45 49 ANOS 8 PAULO DE LUCCA (SANTOS-ARBITRAL) - SANTOS-ARBITRAL - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 107,50 95,00 202,50
M 45 49 ANOS 9 GILSON MOLINA TINOCO (UMICORE) - ACADEMIA SANCHES SPORTS - GUARULHOS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M 45 49 ANOS 10 RENATO MAURICIO PINTO (LEO VINICIUS) - SAMUEL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M 45 49 ANOS 11 LAURO ANTICO SIRGADO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M 45 49 ANOS 12 CARLOS ALBERTO M. SILVA (COMPETITION) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 110,00 0,00 110,00
M 45 49 ANOS 13 JOSE CARLOS DE SOUZA LIMA HELLMEISTER () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
F 45 49 ANOS 1 ANA CECILIA DE PAIVA MONTEIRO () - HYPERSCUBA ESPORTES/GOOD RUNNING - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 45 49 ANOS 2 ELIANE BENEVIDES (ECO FIT) - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 45 49 ANOS 3 GLORYS VILLARROEL DE BUENO () - HYPERSCUBA PUERI DOMUS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M 40 44 ANOS 1 MARCOS CLEMENTE SANTINI (JORNAL A TRIBUNA) - ATRIBUNA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M 40 44 ANOS 2 FABIO OLIVEIRA (17 GB) - 17 GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 107,00 254,50
M 40 44 ANOS 3 MAX STEWERS OLIVEIRA () - NOVA ACADEMIA/RODAR ACLIMAO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 101,00 238,50
M 40 44 ANOS 4 ALMIR AUGUSTO PRADO () - BR ESPORTS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 120,00 103,00 223,00
M 40 44 ANOS 5 ARTHUR F. CISCATO FERREIRA () - ADC HITACHI SJC - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 99,00 221,50
M 40 44 ANOS 6 ALMIR ANJO GOMES () - DIEBOLD - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 97,00 212,00
M 40 44 ANOS 7 LUIZ FELIPPE WERNECK VENTOLA () - SIEMENS/5WAYS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 105,00 95,00 200,00
M 40 44 ANOS 8 FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA () - H4CK3R - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 40 44 ANOS 9 SERGIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE SEIXAS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M 40 44 ANOS 10 FERNANDO DE ARAUJO MONCORVO (FIT SANTOS) - FIT SANTOS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M 40 44 ANOS 11 ANTONIO DA CRUZ GONALVES (AFC COSIPA/THE ONE-TUMIAR) - THE ONE/ACADEMIA KRATO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 117,50 5,00 122,50
M 40 44 ANOS 12 ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA () - K@2 - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M 40 44 ANOS 13 MARCOS APARECIDO RIZZO (17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS) - - MONGAGUA - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M 40 44 ANOS 14 ROQUE MARTINS FRANCA () - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 110,00 0,00 110,00
M 40 44 ANOS 15 MICHEL ISMAEL GESE (ECO FIT) - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 0,00 107,50
M 40 44 ANOS 16 EDUARDO PELLEGRINI FERNANDES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 0,00 102,50
M 40 44 ANOS 17 VITOR KLIZAS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 0,00 101,25
M 40 44 ANOS 18 JOAO LUIZ POMPEIA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 100,00 0,00 100,00
M 40 44 ANOS 19 RICARDO GOMES QUEIROGA () - LIMIAR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 15,00 15,00
M 40 44 ANOS 20 CESAR MINELLI () - ROLHAS RUNNERS - RIBEIRAO PRETO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M 40 44 ANOS 21 RODOLFO STAICO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M 40 44 ANOS 22 WALTER RUGGERI WALDMAN () - - CAMPOS GOYTACAZES - RJ - BRASIL 5,00 0,00 5,00
M 40 44 ANOS 23 LEONARDO NOGUEIRA DINIZ () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
F 40 44 ANOS 1 SUEDA SUAID () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
F 40 44 ANOS 2 VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS () - METAL CLUBE - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
F 40 44 ANOS 3 KATIA FABIENNE TONELLE SAMUEL () - AG MULTISPORTS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M 35 39 ANOS 1 ROBERTO MORENO PINNA () - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M 35 39 ANOS 2 MARCIO SASAKI () - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M 35 39 ANOS 3 JOSE DELENA NETO () - ACADEMIA K@2 - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 107,00 244,50
M 35 39 ANOS 4 CLAUDIO CANALONGA (AUTOSTAR) - PERFORMANCE - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 99,00 229,00
M 35 39 ANOS 5 ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA MESQUITA (METAL CLUBE) - METAL CLUBE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 103,00 228,00
M 35 39 ANOS 6 GUSTAVO LUIZ PEIXOTO (INSTITUTO ADRIATICO DE ODONTOLOGIA) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 101,00 221,00
M 35 39 ANOS 7 EDUARDO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA () - ACADEMIA RAIA SUL/DI GOMES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 97,00 212,00
M 35 39 ANOS 8 FERNANDO ALVES NUNES (EDISON'S CAMA MESA E BANHO) - SHASHA- AYUMI - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M 35 39 ANOS 9 ROBERTO MOREIRA NASCIMENTO () - PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M 35 39 ANOS 10 ALEXANDRE DE MORAES PEREIRA () - RAIA LIVRE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 0,00 117,50
M 35 39 ANOS 11 ROLANDO BOAVENTURA SANZANEZE NETO () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 110,00 5,00 115,00
M 35 39 ANOS 12 SERGIO ANDRADE () - DHL - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M 35 39 ANOS 13 AGUINALDO MARTINS () - METAL CLUBE - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 0,00 107,50
F 35 39 ANOS 1 SIMONE DE QUEVEDO E SILVA () - ANDRE BARROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 121,00 251,00
F 35 39 ANOS 2 ROSANA LUCIA PEREIRA SOUZA (ACTIVE) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON MIZUNO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F 35 39 ANOS 3 AMARYLIS MANOLE () - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - BARUERI - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 35 39 ANOS 4 VANIA MARIA SALGADO (-) - RACE/AQUASPORT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F 35 39 ANOS 5 ADRIANA CIALFI ABBONDANZA (17 GB) - 17 GB - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 30 34 ANOS 1 RAIMUNDO AMARAL (POWER CENTER ACAD.) - POWER CENTER - BERTIOGA - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M 30 34 ANOS 2 MARCELO DE GODOY MARTINS (COMPETITION) - COMPETITION - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 135,00 272,50
M 30 34 ANOS 3 MARCELO SPINOLA CAMACHO (-) - PERFORMANCE/FIT SANTOS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M 30 34 ANOS 4 DANIEL FONSECA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 107,00 224,50
M 30 34 ANOS 5 VAGNER STEFANONI () - ACADEMIA K@2 - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 103,00 215,50
M 30 34 ANOS 6 FABIANO L. DE MENEZES () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 105,00 99,00 204,00
M 30 34 ANOS 7 ANDRE FURQUIM LEITE DE BARROS () - ANDRE BARROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 98,75 101,00 199,75
M 30 34 ANOS 8 GERSON ARTHUZO DOS SANTOS (ULTRAFORTE) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 96,25 91,00 187,25
M 30 34 ANOS 9 PAULO MALDI DE GODOY (SPORTPLAN) - SPORTPLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 93,75 93,00 186,75
M 30 34 ANOS 10 WILLIANS RUFINO MATIAS (SKOPE SERV. DE ENDOSCOPIA) - ACADEMIA CIA ATHLETICA - JACAREI - SP - BRASIL 95,00 87,00 182,00
M 30 34 ANOS 11 GUILHERME TADEU CASTELLO DE LUCA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 91,25 89,00 180,25
M 30 34 ANOS 12 ROBERTO YAJIMA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 88,75 81,00 169,75
M 30 34 ANOS 13 GUSTAVO MARCONDES AIDE () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M 30 34 ANOS 14 EDUARDO DE MORAES JURCEVIC (.BANCO REAL) - COMPETITION - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M 30 34 ANOS 15 FLAVIO DUARTE JOSE (DOGO&DOGO) - RUN&FUN - SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M 30 34 ANOS 16 PAULO JOSE SILVESTRINI (AVULSO) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
M 30 34 ANOS 17 JOAO RICARDO DAL PONT DE OLIVEIRA () - RUN&FUN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M 30 34 ANOS 18 ANDERSON MARTINS RODRIGUES (FIT SANTOS) - FIT SANTOS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 110,00 0,00 110,00
M 30 34 ANOS 19 FABIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA () - SWIMMER - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 0,00 107,50
M 30 34 ANOS 20 DANIEL MARMUGI FARACHE DA SILVA () - BORA CORRER - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 0,00 102,50
M 30 34 ANOS 21 LUIZ RENATO MONTEIRO () - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 0,00 101,25
M 30 34 ANOS 22 CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA CASTALDI () - RAIA LIVRE/AO TOTAL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 100,00 0,00 100,00
M 30 34 ANOS 23 JEFFERSON CRIVILLA RIBAS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 97,50 0,00 97,50
M 30 34 ANOS 24 MARCELO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 97,00 97,00
M 30 34 ANOS 25 FLAVIO GIMENEZ VICARI (AQUASPORT) - PETKOVIC - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 95,00 95,00
M 30 34 ANOS 26 EDUARDO JOSE GODOI () - NAO H - CUIABA - MT - BRASIL 92,50 0,00 92,50
M 30 34 ANOS 27 LUIZ FERNANDO DUTRA DOMINGUES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 90,00 0,00 90,00
M 30 34 ANOS 28 RODRIGO BERZAGHI () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 87,50 0,00 87,50
M 30 34 ANOS 29 FLAVIO JOSE DE REZENDE SARDINHA FILHO () - - MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP - BRASIL 86,25 0,00 86,25
M 30 34 ANOS 30 ERIK SUGAWARA () - SANGUE AZUL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 85,00 0,00 85,00
M 30 34 ANOS 31 GUILHERME MAGALHAES SILVA () - TEFE SPORTS - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 85,00 85,00
M 30 34 ANOS 32 LEANDRO VEDINER () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 84,00 84,00
M 30 34 ANOS 33 MARCOS ALBERTO TAIAR () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 83,00 83,00
M 30 34 ANOS 34 FERNANDO DE CASTRO NEVES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 82,00 82,00
M 30 34 ANOS 35 ULISSES PENACHIO () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 5,00 0,00 5,00
M 30 34 ANOS 36 JORGE HENRIQUE FERREIRA () - NAO H - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 5,00 0,00 5,00
M 30 34 ANOS 37 LUIZ RICARDO DE LARA DIAS JUNIOR () - ESTAO SAUDE - PRAIA GRANDE - SP - BRASIL 5,00 0,00 5,00
M 30 34 ANOS 38 TIAGO DE MELO CRUZ () - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M 30 34 ANOS 39 FABIO QUAGLIATO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 5,00 0,00 5,00
F 30 34 ANOS 1 DENISE SAVARY ANTONIO (SINDAPORT) - SINDAPORT-THE ONE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
F 30 34 ANOS 2 RENATA GUIDUGLI () - PERFORMANCE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 121,00 241,00
F 30 34 ANOS 3 FLAVIA GONALVES STEFANONI () - ACADEMIA K@2 - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 113,00 238,00
F 30 34 ANOS 4 CRISTIANE LANA SILVA (BK SPORTS/ACM YSWIM) - BK SPORTS/ ACM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 107,00 224,50
F 30 34 ANOS 5 AMELIA CASSIS MANTOVANI E NOGUEIRA (----------------------------------------------) - GUARDA CIVIL MUNICIPAL DE SO VICENTE - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F 30 34 ANOS 6 KARINA PALLA () - SWIMFIT - COTIA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F 30 34 ANOS 7 ERICA MARINGOLI () - - GUARULHOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
F 30 34 ANOS 8 SAMANTHA SHERIDAN () - PERFORMANCE - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
F 30 34 ANOS 9 VANESSA RAMONDINI (MEDLEY TRIATHLON) - MEDLEY TRATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M 25 29 ANOS 1 BRUNO DE CASTRO NICOLETTI (RIO VERDE LOGISTICA INTERNACIONAL/ANATRANS TRANSPORTES) - 4 HEALTH FISIO E TREINO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
M 25 29 ANOS 2 ROBSON AKIHITO CHIKASAWA (CHIKASAWA.COM.BR) - DELUKA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 121,00 251,00
M 25 29 ANOS 3 KLEBERSON PALMA (PALMA PSICOLOGIA ESPORTIVA) - - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 113,00 235,50
M 25 29 ANOS 4 BRUNO LUIZ RIBEIRO (PORTANTE RUNNING TEAM) - PORTANTE RUNNING TEAM - MONGAGUA - SP - BRASIL 117,50 107,00 224,50
M 25 29 ANOS 5 FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA (METAL CLUBE) - METAL CLUBE - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 101,00 216,00
M 25 29 ANOS 6 RODRIGO CAETANO DOS SANTOS (METAL CLUBE) - METAL CLUBE - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 107,50 97,00 204,50
M 25 29 ANOS 7 ROBERTO NABRUZZI NETO (MARCELO RODRIGUES FISIO) - DAMHA TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M 25 29 ANOS 8 BRUNO MASE LOPES (ECO-TRASH) - MASESPORT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M 25 29 ANOS 9 RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS BENACCHIO (EU) - MANOEL DOS SANTOS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M 25 29 ANOS 10 FERNANDO MURILO LOBO SOARES (.SANFER/RAIA LIVRE) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
M 25 29 ANOS 11 RAFAEL HENRIQUE MONTEIRO () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M 25 29 ANOS 12 TIAGO COMIN VARGAS () - SANGUE AZUL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 110,00 0,00 110,00
M 25 29 ANOS 13 PAULO LAKATOS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 105,00 0,00 105,00
M 25 29 ANOS 14 OSVALDO PERES JUNIOR () - - TABOAO DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
M 25 29 ANOS 15 BRUNO DANIEL SANTOS MARQUES () - SANGUE AZUL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 102,50 0,00 102,50
M 25 29 ANOS 16 JOO ALFREDO SEIXAS () - SANGUE AZUL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 101,25 0,00 101,25
M 25 29 ANOS 17 EDUARDO COSTA AMARAL () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 100,00 0,00 100,00
M 25 29 ANOS 18 PEDRO MENDES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 99,00 99,00
M 25 29 ANOS 19 BORIS ROTTER () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 98,75 0,00 98,75
M 25 29 ANOS 20 FERNANDO CARREO CAVEDEN () - MICHELUCCIO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 97,50 0,00 97,50
M 25 29 ANOS 21 RICARDO MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO (EU) - MANOEL DOS SANTOS - TABOAO DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 96,25 0,00 96,25
M 25 29 ANOS 22 RAPHAEL DAINEZI GONCALVES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 95,00 95,00
M 25 29 ANOS 23 THIAGO SILVA DE MARTINO () - SANGUE AZUL - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 95,00 0,00 95,00
M 25 29 ANOS 24 THIAGO SILVA FERREIRA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 93,75 0,00 93,75
M 25 29 ANOS 25 RENATO LUCAS DA SILVA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 92,50 0,00 92,50
M 25 29 ANOS 26 LUIZ FERNANDO GERENE () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M 25 29 ANOS 27 DENYS BRAGA PERES () - DENYS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
F 25 29 ANOS 1 PATRICIA PALOMINO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 121,00 246,00
F 25 29 ANOS 2 PAULA VOLTARELLI FRANCO DA SILVA (ORTOCITY) - BR ESPORTES - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F 25 29 ANOS 3 KARINE CSAR DA SILVA LVARES () - META-MORPHOSE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 25 29 ANOS 4 CAMILLA LOPES PEREIRA (AGEPE) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F 25 29 ANOS 5 ANDREA KINOUTI () - PET TEAM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
F 25 29 ANOS 6 CAMILA PISSAIA ESTEVES () - OC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
F 25 29 ANOS 7 ANA LUCIA GERONIMO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M 20 24 ANOS 1 PAULO ROCHA DOS SANTOS () - ACADEMIA RAIA SUL/DI GOMES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - ITAPECERICA DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 103,00 233,00
M 20 24 ANOS 2 RICARDO ZAMPROGNO LORENZON () - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M 20 24 ANOS 3 THIAGO BARBOSA FERNANDES () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M 20 24 ANOS 4 THIAGO JACOB () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M 20 24 ANOS 5 LUIZ VINICIUS SILVA SANTOS () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 20 24 ANOS 6 ROBERTO DI FRANCO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M 20 24 ANOS 7 RODRIGO CASTRO DA SILVA (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON TEJEREBA GUARUJA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M 20 24 ANOS 8 NEEMIAS COIVO VILLELA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M 20 24 ANOS 9 MARCIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA (MEU PAI) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 101,00 101,00
F 20 24 ANOS 1 MARIA ISABEL SIQUEIRA () - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F 20 24 ANOS 2 PAULA GODINHO PEREIRA DA SILVA () - SPORT PLAN - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 20 24 ANOS 3 MARIANA WINTHER JUNQUEIRA () - UPFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F 20 24 ANOS 4 BIANCA VECCHIO PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
F 20 24 ANOS 5 LETICIA NICOLI () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
F 20 24 ANOS 6 GIOVANNA MONACO VECCHIO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M 17 19 ANOS 1 RODRIGO MAGALHAES SANTANA (UTBS/FUPES) - UTBS/FUPES GAMA - PERUIBE - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M 17 19 ANOS 2 HENDERSON PALMA () - SFC PRO TRIATHLON TEAM - SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 103,00 240,50
M 17 19 ANOS 3 LUIZ FERNANDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 5,00 170,00
M 17 19 ANOS 4 FADER LUIZ MULLER HIDALGO (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON DO GUARUJA (TEJEREBA) - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 17 19 ANOS 5 TARIK BUSSAB () - AMOR NA TERRA E NO MAR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M 17 19 ANOS 6 THIAGO GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA (+A TRIBO SURF WEAR/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO GJ) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON TEJEREBA GUARUJA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M 17 19 ANOS 7 CARLOS ALBERTO MARQUES NETO (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON TEJEREBA GUARUJA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M 17 19 ANOS 8 RODRIGO SOARES DE SOUZA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 101,00 101,00
F 17 19 ANOS 1 ADRIANA SANCHES DA SILVA (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 17 19 ANOS 2 NATHALIA BEIRA () - - TABOAO DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F 17 19 ANOS 3 MARCELLY SOEIRO GONCALVES PAULINO (OXIGYM ACADEMIA) - OXIGYM ACADEMIA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
F 17 19 ANOS 4 RUBIA BAPTISTA D'OLIVEIRA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M 15 16 ANOS 1 IAN RAMELLO SOTO BARREIRO (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M 15 16 ANOS 2 VICTOR AUGUSTO VIEIRA (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 237,00
M 15 16 ANOS 3 VITOR MARTINEZ DE CARVALHO (PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/WIZARD GINZAGA/PBF PONTA DA PRAIA) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 99,00 236,50
M 15 16 ANOS 4 MATHEUS DA SILVA SOUSA (GAIVOTA ACADEMIA) - GAIVOTA ACADEMIA - INDAIATUBA - SP - BRASIL 125,00 101,00 226,00
M 15 16 ANOS 5 IGOR PELICANO RIBEIRO (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 93,00 215,50
M 15 16 ANOS 6 GABRIEL FARIAS DIAS (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - OSASCO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 95,00 212,50
M 15 16 ANOS 7 BRUNO MATOS DAS NEVES (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 120,00 91,00 211,00
M 15 16 ANOS 8 FELIPE PINHEIRO SOUZA (CCDA) - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M 15 16 ANOS 9 NICHOLAS DE ALMEIDA CRUZ (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON DO GUARUJA (TEJEREBA) - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M 15 16 ANOS 10 VICTOR BRITES (CCDA) - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M 15 16 ANOS 11 ARIEL MONDELO BUENO () - SFC PRO TRIATHLON TEAM - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M 15 16 ANOS 12 MAYCON JELSON GOMES DE SANTANA (SECRETARIA DE ESPORTE E LAZER GUARUJA) - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
M 15 16 ANOS 13 WILLIAM BARTOLOMEU BENICIO (POTENZA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA) - - PRAIA GRANDE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 97,00 97,00
F 15 16 ANOS 1 THAIS CARREIRA DE CARVALHO (GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA) - SEST-SENAT/COLEGIO NASCIMENTO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F 15 16 ANOS 2 NATALIA CANEO (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
F 15 16 ANOS 3 JULIA BALISTA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M 12 14 ANOS 1 BRENNO CARBONARO SCHIAVON (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M 12 14 ANOS 2 GUSTAVO ABAD PORTO BAPTISTA (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 135,00 272,50
M 12 14 ANOS 3 EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO JUNIOR (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 113,00 243,00
M 12 14 ANOS 4 VINICIUS CARDOSO RODRIGUES () - ACADEMIA RAIA SUL/DI GOMES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 101,00 226,00
M 12 14 ANOS 5 RAFAEL FERREIRA MENDES (ESPP) - A.T.KARNEY - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 99,00 216,50
M 12 14 ANOS 6 PEDRO FAGUNDES HERMAN (AFLALO & GASPERINI ARQUITETOS) - PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M 12 14 ANOS 7 GUSTAVO LIRA ROTTA () - CCDA - DIADEMA - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M 12 14 ANOS 8 VITOR MOYASSUTTI MEDEIROS SILVA (JUMP ACADEMIA) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
M 12 14 ANOS 9 DAVI UVARA DE SOUZA (PBF-PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M 12 14 ANOS 10 WLADIMIR DOS SANTOS CRUZ (+A TRIBO SURF WEAR/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DO GJ) - BIATHLON E TRIATHLON TEJEREBA GUARUJA - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M 12 14 ANOS 11 KAUE LOBO () - BUTENAS - COTIA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
F 12 14 ANOS 1 ANA CAROLINA DE PAIVA MONTEIRO (----------------------------------------------) - HYPERSCUBA ESPORTES - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
F 12 14 ANOS 2 MARIANA FERREIRA RODRIGUES () - ACADEMIA RAIA SUL/DI GOMES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
F 12 14 ANOS 3 FERNANDA FERREIRA REBOUAS RODRIGUES (PBF PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 250,50
F 12 14 ANOS 4 KIANE LINARD LOBAO (WIZARD E UBATUBA OUTDOOR FITNESS) - BUTENAS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 1 RUBENS CARLOS (17 GB) - 17 GB - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 2 NILSON KURATOMI DA SILVA (CORPO DE BOMBEIROS) - 17 GB/ SALVAMAR PAULISTA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 3 PAULO EDISON DE OLIVEIRA () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 4 SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA (17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS) - BOMBEIROS - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M MILITAR 40 ANOS MAIS 5 SILVIO LUIZ BORGES DA SILVA () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 1 JEFFERSON BAUER BEZERRA (17 GB) - 17 GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 165,00 113,00 278,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 2 RICARDO SAMPAIO (17 GB/SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES DE GUARUJA) - 17 GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 107,00 254,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 3 JEFFERSON JESUS DOS SANTOS (17 GB) - 17 GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 97,00 234,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 4 RAFAEL KLAUSIAITIZ (17 GB) - 17 GB GUARUJA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 99,00 229,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 5 SERGIO PAULO SANTOS DA SILVA (17 GB) - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 125,00 101,00 226,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 6 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA (17 GB) - 17 GB - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 120,00 87,00 207,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 7 CRISTIANO BAUER BEZERRA () - ROTA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 8 IVAN MINOBOLI DELLA NOCE (17 GB) - 17 GB - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 5,00 127,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 9 CARLOS ALBERTO PASSINI JR () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 10 JAYR SALLES JUNIOR (17 GB) - 17 GB - PRAIA GRANDE - SP - BRASIL 117,50 0,00 117,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 11 ANDERSON GOMES DE SOUZA () - - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 12 TIAGO GONALVES GOES (17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS) - 17 GB - MONGAGUA - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 13 PETERSON DIOGO PEREIRA (17 GB) - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 110,00 0,00 110,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 14 ROGERIO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS (17 GB) - 17 GB - MONGAGUA - SP - BRASIL 107,50 0,00 107,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 15 MIGUEL LIMA RODRIGUES () - 17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 102,50 5,00 107,50
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 16 RONALDO RIBEIRO (17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS) - 17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS - MONGAGUA - SP - BRASIL 105,00 0,00 105,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 17 DANILTON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 18 FERNANDO ROCHA DOS SANTOS () - - ITAPECERICA DA SERRA - SP - BRASIL 101,25 0,00 101,25
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 19 EDUARDO CARDOSO MONTEIRO (17 GB) - 17 GB - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 15,00 85,00 100,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 20 JOAO EVALDO KOCH () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 95,00 95,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 21 RICARDO BRAGA DOS SANTOS () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 93,00 93,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 22 NEWTON COSME SANTOS () - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 91,00 91,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 23 MARCOS JOSE GUISSO () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 89,00 89,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 24 ANDERSON HOFFMANN OJEDA () - - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 84,00 84,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 25 FERNANDO CESAR ALMEIDA GUIMARAES (17 GB) - - CUBATAO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 26 JANDER SOUZA BATISTA (17 GB) - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 27 LUCAS MARCHIORE MENDES DA SILVA MADEIRA (17 GB) - 17 GRUPAMENTO DE BOMBEIROS - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 28 RODRIGO DA SILVA MACIEL (17 GB) - 17 GB GUARUJA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 15,00 15,00
M MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 29 FRANCISCO DAMIAO VIEIRA NETO () - - - FORTALEZA - CE - BRASIL 0,00 5,00 5,00
F MILITAR AT 39 ANOS 1 APARECIDA COSTA DA MOTA () - 17 GB - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M SUPER BI-ELITE 1 RAFAEL CRUZ (UNIMONTE/FUPES/STICK ASSESSORIA) - STICK ASSESSORIA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
M SUPER BI-ELITE 2 YAN HOLLERBACH CARDOSO FERREIRA (NM EMGENHARIA.CNA CANAL 1) - AFC COSIPA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER BI-ELITE 3 EDSON GOMES DA SILVA JUNIOR (-ENERGIE CENTER/TOP IMAGEM MED. DIAGNOSTICA) - - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M SUPER BI-ELITE 4 MARIO AUGUSTO BRUNO NETO (-DAHMA) - DAHMA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 1 JOAO BERNARDO DAS NEVES/BRUNO FISCHER (VO) - VO2 CENTRO TREINAMENTO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
M SUPER REVEZ. 2 OSMAR FERREIRA PINTO/REGINALDO ESPINDOLA () - VO2 CENTRO TREINAMENTO - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 250,50
M SUPER REVEZ. 3 ALEXANDRE DA COSTA BARBARA/MARCOS ARAUJO SANTOS (-COLEGIO SO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS) - MIKA - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 4 PAULO DI NALLO/THIAGO PANZERI MARTINS () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 5 VAGNER JULIANO/TALES CAMARGO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 6 PAULO DI NALLO/ MARCELO MAEHARA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 7 MAURICIO FIGUEIREDO/JULIANA FIGUEIREDO () - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M SUPER REVEZ. 8 BRUNO REYES GANDRA/GABRIEL STEFAN NAVOGIM () - BETRUST - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 9 RODRIGO BUSSAB/MARISE BUSSAB () - AMOR NA TERRA E NO MAR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 0,00 117,50
M SUPER REVEZ. 10 BEATRIZ NERES/GUILHERMERIGONATTI () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 11 LEONIDAS MENDES VILAS BOAS/ANTONIO AFFONSO CIPULLO () - - SAO VICENTE - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 12 GILSON GOUVEIA DA SILVA/JULIANO CRU () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 101,00 101,00
M SUPER REVEZ. 13 JUAN MANUEL PEREIRA SAETA/JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO B. () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 15,00 15,00
F SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 1 ROBERTA DE LACERDA ABREU SCAFF () - BR ESPORTES - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER BI 20 24 ANOS 1 JOAO PAULO SILVA (-RESTAURANTE ILHA SUL/ ACADEMIA CORPO DINAMICO) - - ILHABELA - SP - BRASIL 147,50 121,00 268,50
M SUPER BI 20 24 ANOS 2 MARCUS VINICIUS DE SOUZA PEREIRA () - WATERSIDE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER BI 20 24 ANOS 3 JULHO RIBEIRO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M SUPER BI 20 24 ANOS 4 VICTOR MINELLI PASSOS (JP) - JP - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 1 HEDALVANE CARVALHO DE MOURA FILHO () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 2 RODRIGO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA () - SWIMMER - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 258,50
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 3 MARCOS EDUARDO PEREIRA () - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 103,00 225,50
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 4 LEONARDO MAGALHAES AVELAR (MORAES PITOMBO ADVOGADOS) - BR ESPORTES/AQUASPORT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 5 RICARDO MALACARNE ROSSI () - FAVELA DO SURF - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 6 GUILHERME BRACCIALLI () - ECOFIT-Z - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 0,00 125,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 7 BRUNO MONTEIRO () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 0,00 120,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 8 JOAO PAULO DE ARAUJO BARBOSA (JP) - JP - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 9 DIEGO F.DA SILVA () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 107,00 107,00
M SUPER BI 25 29 ANOS 10 GUILHERME FERREIRA DOS SANTOS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
F SUPER BI 20 A 24 ANOS 1 NATHALIE PERLMAN () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F SUPER BI 20 A 24 ANOS 2 LEILA ALBURQUEQUE ROCHA PEREIRA () - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
F SUPER BI 20 A 24 ANOS 3 LIVIA BAPTISTA D'OLIVEIRA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 137,50 5,00 142,50
F SUPER BI 30 A 34 ANOS 1 CILENE SOPHYA DOS SANTOS () - MARIOS TEAM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
F SUPER BI 30 A 34 ANOS 2 JOANA PASSOS MIRAGLIA () - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 258,50
F SUPER BI 30 A 34 ANOS 3 JULLIANA CAMARGO () - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
F SUPER BI 30 A 34 ANOS 4 CRISTIANE SALES (WIREX CABLE) - ACADEMIA TCHI-BUM! - JACAREI - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
F SUPER BI 30 A 34 ANOS 5 CHRISTIANNE RODRIGUES DE MATOS LOPES () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M ELITE 1 ANTONIO MANSSUR FILHO (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M ELITE 2 EDUARDO ALTIERI BERETTA (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 237,00
M ELITE 3 FELIPE GUEDES DOS SANTOS (HOME LIFE/NIKE) - PERFORMANCE - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 125,00 103,00 228,00
M ELITE 4 ANDRE DAVID ANTUNES () - MADRE CABRINI - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 101,00 221,00
M ELITE 5 ADEMIR PAULINO (.EQMAX/ACTIVE/MIZUNO) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M ELITE 6 LUIZINHO AVELINO (-CET SANTOS/SEMES/COLEGIO ANLO AMERICANO) - SEST-SENAT - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M ELITE 7 ANDRE CANZIAN LEMMI (ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS) - ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS - JANDIRA - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M ELITE 8 BRUNO PEREIRA MATHEUS (BRITISH-AIRWAYS/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/ANGIO CORPORE) - EMERSON GOMES - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M ELITE 9 CRISTIANO BAUER BEZERRA () - ROTA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 117,50 0,00 117,50
M ELITE 10 TIAGO DE MELO CRUZ () - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M ELITE 11 ALEXANDRE GIORDANO (MEDLEY) - MEDLEY - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 113,00 113,00
M ELITE 12 DANIEL MARTINS MENDES () - ADIOS BARRIGA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 112,50 0,00 112,50
M ELITE 13 ADILSON JOSE DA SILVA () - ADIOS BARRIGA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
F ELITE 1 CARLA MORENO (POWER BAR/FLETS/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/NIKE) - FLETS - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
F ELITE 2 PRISCILA DA SILVA ROCHA (PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/RUN2 LIFE) - PALITOTRI - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
F ELITE 3 LUAIANI OLIVEIRA SILVA (.WIZARD) - SECRETARIA ESPORTE GUARUJA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 125,00 107,00 232,00
F ELITE 4 GABRIELA IACOMINI (G-CROM) - SILVIO MARQUES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - GUARUJA - SP - BRASIL 122,50 103,00 225,50
F ELITE 5 LARISSA LAZZARINI FURLAN (-) - 3 SPORTS - CAMPINAS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
F ELITE 6 ISABELLA CARDOSO FERREIRA DA SILVA CONDOTTA (PBF-PONTA DA PRAIA/PREFEITURA DE SANTOS) - ESCOLINHA DE BIATHLON - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
F ELITE 7 VERONICA MELLO (THIRD/UNIMONTE/POWERBAR/K-SWISS/FLETS) - SFC PRO TRIATHLON TEAM - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
F SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 1 MICHELLE BRAGA MAGGI () - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 5,00 170,00
F SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 1 ROSANA DA CORTE GALVO () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 1 RICARDO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA () - GAVIOES SUPERAO - GUARULHOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 2 JULIANO ANGELO TURIM () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 3 ANDRE LUIS PERESTRELO MATSUNAGA () - INTERATIVA ESPORTE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 103,00 233,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 4 DANILO BERNARDES PEREIRA () - GAMA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA - SAO SEBASTIAO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 107,00 232,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 5 ADALBERTO VIRGINELLI (ACT FITNESS) - ACT FITNESS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 99,00 219,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 6 RICARDO PELLICIARI (----------------------------------------------) - ACADEMIA K@2 - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 117,50 97,00 214,50
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 7 FABIO SALATINO (.FASA COMUNICAO) - MEDLEY TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 8 IRAM SOARES TEIXEIRA NETO (...) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 0,00 122,50
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 9 UERITON PERES (.AVIMED/AAF/GODOY BICICLET/PREFEITURA DE BOTUCATU) - HIGH PERFORMACE - BOTUCATU - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 10 EDUARDO KITADA () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 115,00 0,00 115,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 11 GERALD ALEXANDER FREIRE () - ACM CENTRO/SOUZA SPORTS - EMBU - SP - BRASIL 0,00 101,00 101,00
M SUPER BI 30 34 ANOS 12 CESAR RODRIGO DE MATOS LOPES () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 1 FELIPE MAGALHAES SILVA () - TEFE SPORTS - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 2 DANIEL BLOIS () - SAUDE & PERFORMANCE - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 135,00 282,50
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 3 RENE PASCOALI JUNIOR () - PAO DE ACUCAR CLUB - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 137,50 113,00 250,50
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 4 LEANDRO ALCERITO ANTUNES ROQUE () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 107,00 232,00
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 5 ALEXANDRE FERRARI (-) - FERRARI - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 122,50 103,00 225,50
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 6 VASCO MONTEIRO MARTINS JUNIOR () - AO MENOS ATE A 1 BOTA - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 130,00 0,00 130,00
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 7 GUSTAVO GIBIN DUARTE () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 5,00 125,00
M SUPER BI 35 39 ANOS 8 MAXIMILIANO FRANCESCHI NAME () - - JAU - SP - BRASIL 0,00 101,00 101,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 1 CLAUDIO TATAR () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 2 ROBERTO MARTENAUER (ROBOCOPIIAS COPIADORA) - PEIXINHO DOURADO - SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP - BRASIL 137,50 107,00 244,50
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 3 DANIEL ROSENDO FREITAS (SPORTPLAN TRIATHLON) - SPORTPLAN TRIATHLON - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 103,00 233,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 4 DONATO PASCHOA AMEZAGA () - ACM CENTRO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 99,00 224,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 5 ALFREDO ALVES PASTORE () - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 122,50 101,00 223,50
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 6 LUIZ RAMOS E SILVA () - BK SPORTS/ ACM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 120,00 97,00 217,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 7 ROBERTO HIPOLITO FERREIRA (=ACAD. MANOEL DOS SANTOS/ GERAL PARTS/NISSEY) - PROJECAO ENGENHARIA - PRAIA GRANDE - SP - BRASIL 117,50 95,00 212,50
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 8 ANDRE FRANCO DE MORAES (-) - CATTA PRETA - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 0,00 165,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 9 ISMAEL LUIS DIAS (ECOFIT) - ECOFIT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 135,00 150,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 10 CHILLET MARC ALBERT () - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 121,00 121,00
M SUPER BI 40 44 ANOS 11 GIOVANE MARCELINO CALDAS () - MPR - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 0,00 15,00
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 1 NIVALDO ONO (ESTRELA DE OURO FC/ACADEMIA FIT/PESCAMAR PESCADOS) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 165,00 135,00 300,00
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 2 KIKO RIBEIRO () - - ATIBAIA - SP - BRASIL 137,50 121,00 258,50
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 3 SEVERINO ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ FILHO (SAVIM-SINDICATO DOS AGV SO PAULO) - TRILOPEZ - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 113,00 238,00
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 4 SAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS () - ACM-YSWIM - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 237,00
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 5 JOSE ROBERTO TORERO FERNANDES JUNIOR (IDEAL PNEUS) - - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 147,50 0,00 147,50
M SUPER BI 45 49 ANOS 6 MAURICIO MALACHIAS FERNANDES (ACQUA SPORTS) - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 0,00 103,00 103,00
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 1 ARNALDO BAPTISTA DE GOUVEIA (ACADEMIA RUSH SPORTS) - ACADEMIA RUSH SPORT - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 165,00 121,00 286,00
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 2 ALBERTO MOURA DO NASCIMENTO (----------------------------------------------) - 1. MAIO - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 147,50 113,00 260,50
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 3 ADALBERTO DINIZ DIAS (PARIS VIDEO) - - SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP - BRASIL 130,00 107,00 237,00
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 4 WALTER LEMMI (LEMMI'S) - EC PINHEIROS - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 125,00 103,00 228,00
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 5 WALTER CEZAR GOIS () - - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 15,00 135,00 150,00
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 6 PAULO LANHOSO MARTINS (C.A PAULISTANO) - C.A PAULISTANO - SAO PAULO - SP - BRASIL 137,50 0,00 137,50
M SUPER BI 50 ANOS MAIS 7 RUI ALBERTO BAPTISTA D.OLIVEIRA () - - SANTO ANDRE - SP - BRASIL 122,50 5,00 127,50
F SUPER BI-ELITE 1 SONIA MARIA MENEZES FRANCO DOS SANTOS () - STICK - SANTOS - SP - BRASIL 0,00 135,00 135,00